NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Surefire Lee Black B T: Cherie Rosier | Cherie Rosier | 8565 | NBT | |
Mac's Scotland Red Fwn D T: David Thompson | David Thompson | 2585 | NBT | |
Couridjah Lass Red Bdl B T: Mervyn Pinney | Mervyn Pinney | 1856 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Starburst Summer Blk Brndl B T: David Mcgrath | David Mcgrath | 5644 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Blue Utopia Blue D T: Terry Callen | Terry Callen | 7345 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Existence Wh & Blk D T: Michael Hodges | Michael Hodges | N/A | NBT | |
Dashing Dell Black B T: Terry Priest | Terry Priest | 76 | NBT | |
MISS JESSIE LEE Red Fwn B T: Anthony Spence | Anthony Spence | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Queen Valley Wh & Blk B T: Anthony Spence | Anthony Spence | 6754 | NBT | |
Edwardo's Choice Brindle D T: Mervyn Pinney | Mervyn Pinney | 44 | NBT | |
Black Miracle Black B T: Bradley O'Neil | Bradley O'Neil | 5242 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Talking Heads Brindle D T: Ian Darcey | Ian Darcey | 3485 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Foxstar Black B T: Corey Spliet | Corey Spliet | 2 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Gin Palace Black B T: Robert Munn | Robert Munn | 3742 | NBT | |
Miss Grand Slam Black B T: Michael Dehlsen | Michael Dehlsen | 8851 | 18.33 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Unicorn Pride Blue D T: Robert Munn | Robert Munn | 37 | NBT | |
Panfurs Black D T: ADAM DEHLSEN | ADAM DEHLSEN | 7226 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Knickaboca Rose Black B T: Wendy Ison | Wendy Ison | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
New Cruz Blue D T: Corey Spliet | Corey Spliet | 73 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Lily Black B T: Ross Clay | Ross Clay | 181 | NBT | |
Hot Tempa Blue F & W D | 1531 | NBT | ||
Jimmy One Jewel Black D T: Cherie Rosier | Cherie Rosier | 4212 | NBT | |
Token History Black D T: Anthony Spence | Anthony Spence | 7878 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
FLY SOLO Black D T: John Moore | John Moore | 5676 | NBT | |
Benji Lee Wh & Blk B T: Mervyn Pinney | Mervyn Pinney | 4145 | NBT | |
Modern Walker Black D T: Warren Munford | Warren Munford | 6752 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Goodwin Solution Black B T: Terrence Marsh | Terrence Marsh | 8173 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Nicky Tokaam Black B T: Helen Pullman | Helen Pullman | 3 | NBT | |
Lefkada Lad Black D T: David Mcgrath | David Mcgrath | 2677 | NBT | |
ARCADIA VIEWS Black B T: Mervyn Pinney | Mervyn Pinney | 7843 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Her Tempa Black B | 5323 | NBT | ||
Skool Of Rhythm Black B T: Cheryl Buckley | Cheryl Buckley | 6143 | 23.70 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mystical Unicorn Black B T: Mark Morgan | Mark Morgan | 4175 | NBT | |
Harry Tokaam Black D T: Helen Pullman | Helen Pullman | 6735 | NBT | |
Magic Rhythm Black D T: Joseph Cotroneo | Joseph Cotroneo | 2742 | NBT | |
My Rules Blue Bdl B T: Louise Abbott | Louise Abbott | 3641 | 23.65 | |
Street Magic Dark Bdl D T: Michael Hodges | Michael Hodges | 1264 | 23.54 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Welcome Me Blue B T: Len Haaring | Len Haaring | 4334 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Aussie Paceman Wh & Blk D T: BRUCE PECK | BRUCE PECK | 6553 | NBT | |
Hios Express Black D T: Warren Munford | Warren Munford | 1472 | NBT | |
Disco Darcy Fawn D T: Thomas Ledger | Thomas Ledger | 1435 | NBT | |
Effective Blue D T: Graham Pickering | Graham Pickering | 1544 | NBT | |
Peppermint Maid Black B T: Brad Clucas | Brad Clucas | 6454 | NBT | |
New's Scoop Black D T: Mervyn Pinney | Mervyn Pinney | 8344 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Big Sook Blue & Wh D T: Mervyn Pinney | Mervyn Pinney | 1786 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lady Gwenara Black B T: Neil Hudson | Neil Hudson | 3715 | NBT | |
Hot Mustard Black D T: Malcolm Cuneo | Malcolm Cuneo | 1716 | NBT | |
Elite Fort Black D T: Kenneth Cheetham | Kenneth Cheetham | 5133 | 23.29 | |
Total Awe Black B T: Len Haaring | Len Haaring | 6143 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Huh Wh & Blk D | 3153 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Kate Knows Black B T: Colin Lambert | Colin Lambert | N/A | NBT | |
Lady Scyllan Red Fwn B T: Barry Coyte | Barry Coyte | 6448 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Knickaboca Rob Black D T: John Corrigan | John Corrigan | N/A | NBT | |
Salome Thing Black B T: John Thorpe | John Thorpe | 5 | NBT | |
Roswill Andy Red Fwn D T: Wayne Attwill | Wayne Attwill | 1 | 23.64 | |
Addis Fort Black D T: Gary Allerton | Gary Allerton | 3251 | 23.52 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Flamin' Cody Black B T: Frank Cini | Frank Cini | 648 | NBT | |
Bag Snatcher W & Blue Bd D T: Jason Platts | Jason Platts | 435 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Zoe Goss Black B T: Paul Long | Paul Long | 1635 | NBT | |
Keeping Me Wh & Blue D T: Charmaine Roberts | Charmaine Roberts | N/A | NBT | |
Kihael Kiss Black B T: Michael Causley | Michael Causley | 3541 | 23.49 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jagged Soldier Red Fwn D T: DAVID SAUNDERS | DAVID SAUNDERS | 564 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ultra Collision Blue Bdl B | 1578 | NBT | ||
Bombasticised Red Fwn D T: Malcolm Cuneo | Malcolm Cuneo | 2268 | NBT | |
Win A Million Red Fwn B T: Bradley O'Neil | Bradley O'Neil | 7651 | NBT | |
Arvo's Maria Brindle B T: BRUCE PECK | BRUCE PECK | 4266 | NBT | |
Awesome Reena Blk & Wh B T: Mark Munn | Mark Munn | 6224 | NBT | |
Risky Devil Black B T: Peter Carr | Peter Carr | 6575 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Sailor Skye Black B T: Thomas Pullman | Thomas Pullman | 577 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pick And Flick Black D | 3 | NBT | ||
Elite Thing Black B T: John Thorpe | John Thorpe | 2 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Adam's Me Mate Black D T: Stephen Atkins | Stephen Atkins | 1753 | NBT | |
Tipsy Tootsie Fawn B T: Thomas Miller | Thomas Miller | 7476 | NBT | |
Pass Me Bye Lt Fawn B | 3865 | NBT | ||
Melinda's Gully Black B T: John Burke | John Burke | 5867 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
SHANNON'S FIRST Fawn B | 7682 | NBT | ||
Atrain Bailin Black D T: Anthony Reilly | Anthony Reilly | 2631 | 17.63 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dino Thunder Blue Bdl B T: Terry Callen | Terry Callen | 3817 | NBT | |
Aralakka Valley Black B T: Desmond Winters | Desmond Winters | 1115 | NBT | |
Roley O'Grady Black D T: Ronald Seymour | Ronald Seymour | 1317 | 17.80 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Lou Lou wht with blt B T: Michael Hodges | Michael Hodges | 6651 | 17.61 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Rebel Rocco Brindle D T: Anthony Spence | Anthony Spence | 6344 | NBT | |
Future Virus Red Bdl D T: Mark Munn | Mark Munn | 3317 | 17.52 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Colour City Wh & Rd Fn D T: Barry Coyte | Barry Coyte | 1266 | NBT | |
Miss Zulu Black B T: Karen Graham | Karen Graham | 2137 | NBT | |
Indiana Joe Red Fwn D T: Wayne Attwill | Wayne Attwill | 2355 | NBT | |
Tramac Red Bdl D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 3215 | 23.50 | |
Miss Ted Black B T: Lloyd Rock | Lloyd Rock | 2388 | NBT | |
Dashing Amy Black B T: Anthony Judd | Anthony Judd | 2536 | NBT | |
Ima Toy Boy Blue Bdl D | 8518 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Collective Bang Blue D T: Robert Sharp | Robert Sharp | 7434 | 23.45 | |
Zara's Flyer Red Bdl B T: Ronald Hoogenboom | Ronald Hoogenboom | 5783 | NBT | |
Bent Soldier Brindle D T: David Mcgrath | David Mcgrath | 7432 | 23.70 | |
Placid Gain Blk & Wh D T: John Summers | John Summers | 6271 | 23.40 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jamaica Fort Red Bdl D T: Rhonda Millsteed | Rhonda Millsteed | 8244 | NBT | |
Small Batch Blue D T: Kenneth Cheetham | Kenneth Cheetham | 1541 | 23.33 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mr. Firefly Black D T: Len Haaring | Len Haaring | 3543 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Tay Blue B T: Anthony Spence | Anthony Spence | 3412 | NBT | |
Bridge Of Dreams Black B T: Ronald Hoogenboom | Ronald Hoogenboom | 3454 | NBT | |
Bright Mulgoa Black D T: ADAM DEHLSEN | ADAM DEHLSEN | 5162 | NBT | |
Ripcurl Girl Black B T: Shannon Craig | Shannon Craig | 8877 | 23.11 | |
Retreat Valley Black D T: Robert Macmurray | Robert Macmurray | 2365 | NBT | |
Sailor Belle Black B T: Thomas Pullman | Thomas Pullman | 3383 | 23.37 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Adan Banner Bdl & Wh D T: Joseph Cotroneo | Joseph Cotroneo | 7536 | NBT | |
Always About Black D T: Thomas Ledger | Thomas Ledger | 2715 | 17.35 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
COLD SHIVERS Black B T: Jamie Mchugh | Jamie Mchugh | 5243 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Merlene Keeping Black B T: Charmaine Roberts | Charmaine Roberts | 1222 | 17.62 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Gemini Jessie Black B T: Brian Honey | Brian Honey | 2256 | NBT | |
Lucky Wol Blue Fwn B T: Glen Ginn | Glen Ginn | 4611 | 23.76 | |
Obscurity Fawn D T: Michael Hodges | Michael Hodges | 4332 | NBT | |
Flamin' Poppy Black B T: Corey Spliet | Corey Spliet | 5186 | NBT | |
Dr. Jojo Fawn B T: Beverley Sweeney | Beverley Sweeney | 1171 | 23.47 | |
ROSWILL PEE WEE Brindle D | 7322 | NBT | ||
Crack The Safe Black D T: Robert Macmurray | Robert Macmurray | 1564 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Warhorse Black D | 541 | 17.71 | ||
Cowgirl Kelly Lt Bdl B | 1 | 17.75 | ||
Vacant Box | ||||
Cowgirl Tash Black B T: Anthony Swan | Anthony Swan | 1 | 17.73 | |
Sammy The Rat Brindle D T: Thomas Miller | Thomas Miller | 21 | 17.86 | |
Lead The Que Red Fwn B T: Ian Darcey | Ian Darcey | 1 | 17.72 | |
Placid Lee Fawn B T: Joe Corte | Joe Corte | 1 | 17.71 | |
Wizard Keeping Black D T: Gregory Bulman | Gregory Bulman | 1 | 17.95 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Binga Lee Black D T: Ronald Seymour | Ronald Seymour | 4714 | NBT | |
Billie's General Brindle D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 6185 | NBT | |
Rumble Echo Black B T: Stephen Kavanagh | Stephen Kavanagh | 3183 | NBT | |
Ja Ja Black B | 7542 | NBT | ||
Kingdom King Black D T: Charmaine Roberts | Charmaine Roberts | 1171 | 30.66 | |
Lady Apollo Blk & Wh B T: Edna Sharp | Edna Sharp | 2783 | 30.35 | |
Master Max Black D T: Shannon Craig | Shannon Craig | 4332 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Licorice Lad Dark Bdl D T: John Rudd | John Rudd | 7565 | NBT | |
Docker Bob Red Fwn D T: FRANK HAND | FRANK HAND | 1277 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Harvey Flyer Black D T: Marie Burton | Marie Burton | 7828 | NBT | |
Misses Choice Black B T: Charmaine Roberts | Charmaine Roberts | 6745 | NBT | |
Awesome Jenmar Blk & Wh D T: Jennifer Brown | Jennifer Brown | 2126 | NBT | |
Take A Token Fawn B T: Glen Ginn | Glen Ginn | 3516 | 31.20 | |
Daring Daisy Wh & Blue B T: James Whiticker | James Whiticker | 2387 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Merleen Black B T: Earl Anderson | Earl Anderson | 2211 | 31.04 | |
Berella Danta Red Bdl D | 1613 | 30.78 | ||
I'M A Parker Black D T: Gordon Hayes | Gordon Hayes | 3212 | NBT | |
Black Commander Black D T: Wendy Ison | Wendy Ison | 1563 | NBT | |
Good Point Black D T: Geoffrey Sattler | Geoffrey Sattler | 5341 | 30.70 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dee Prince Blue D | 2752 | NBT |