Jodie Lord

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m121036323117130%63%
401m - 500m129336123618128%60%
501m - 600m271958645638022%52%
601m - 700m521015719%62%
701+9927121627%56%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062362326%48%
200717235272420%50%
2008426111655326%54%
20091062222921%50%
20103031510%30%
2012830038%38%
201354097858318%49%
201490718816514821%55%
2015533135997225%57%
201625474412929%57%
20176181901198031%63%
201863616011810525%60%
20196991791369126%58%
2020421144705334%63%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park154026924322117%48%
Dapto467144925831%63%
Goulburn520161977331%64%
Nowra21671423033%66%
Richmond44871218%61%
Bulli492126807726%58%
Bathurst3848611%47%
Maitland2695435%69%
Albion Park111219%36%
The Gardens4877915%48%
Wagga2026310%55%
Dubbo50110%40%
Gosford171306%24%
Temora921022%33%
Canberra166248831722929%62%
Sandown40020%50%
Coonamble1032030%50%
CHRISTCHURCH1011110%30%
OTAGO20100%50%
AUCKLAND10000%0%
WAIKATO30000%0%
Shepparton1663038%56%
WANGANUI34116632%68%
Bendigo622133%83%
Traralgon211050%100%
Horsham20100%50%
Ballarat20100%50%
Cranbourne10000%0%
Mandurah2735311%41%
Cannington352446%29%
NORTHAM1010310%40%
MANUKAU73189825%48%
Meadows30000%0%
CAMBRIDGE511220%80%
MANAWATU10100%100%
Appin10000%0%
WANGARATTA410025%25%
Warragul1100100%100%
GOLD COAST211050%100%
Capalaba2200100%100%
Ipswich10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade106926319215525%57%
Non Graded6811291048319%46%
5th Grade217055838629926%57%
Free For All25258323823%51%
Maiden63819813710531%69%
NG1-4310133%67%
4th Grade16923302314%45%
3rd/4th Grade11931201526%55%
OPEN920322%56%
Best 820100%50%
2nd/3rd Grade320167%100%
Mixed20067392434%65%
M1/M2/M31012110%40%
3rd Grade1131227%55%
SE20020%100%
Other33116233%58%
1st/2nd Grade20010%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50371166544045%70%
$1.50 - $1.995882971355951%84%
$2.00 - $2.9996837818511839%70%
$3.00 - $4.99139430628523322%59%
$5.00 - $7.9995713115714814%46%
$8.00 - $11.994763971768%39%
$12.00 - $19.993601447514%31%
$20.00+2291112295%23%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Spritley Ebony19:09 15 August 2020
5
520m
00:00 15 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park45205
Winlock On Top19:47 15 August 2020
FFA
520m
00:00 15 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park6520FFA
Cawborne Footrot21:08 18 August 2020
NG
590m
00:00 18 August 2020
BUL
Bulli8590NG
3/3
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Rapallo3rd/834.2kg28022:34 13 August 2020
3rd/8
280m
00:00 13 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park4/5
Ritza Donald6th/836.3kg52021:07 13 August 2020
6th/8
520m
00:00 13 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth ParkNG
El Rapido2nd/629.7kg72020:43 13 August 2020
2nd/6
720m
00:00 13 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth ParkNG
Chrome6th/832.1kg52020:22 13 August 2020
6th/8
520m
00:00 13 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
Go Wild Bella6th/828.2kg52019:37 13 August 2020
6th/8
520m
00:00 13 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
5/5373Show More