Jodie Lord

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m139743327319231%64%
401m - 500m156344229022028%61%
501m - 600m373485664352823%54%
601m - 700m8721191124%59%
701+18751333427%63%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062362326%48%
200717235272420%50%
2008426111655326%54%
20091062222921%50%
20103031510%30%
2012830038%38%
201354097858318%49%
201490718816514821%55%
2015533135997225%57%
201625474412929%57%
20176181901198031%63%
201863616011810525%60%
20196991791369126%58%
20206502071228632%64%
20215441361067925%59%
2022470137916629%63%
202321976402835%66%
202413344192433%65%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park238448540134120%51%
Goulburn85527716611432%65%
Dapto6141901198231%64%
Temora61179928%57%
Bulli519129878325%58%
Maitland28115439%71%
Nowra327108684933%69%
Dubbo1932316%42%
Meadows130130%31%
Gosford37116130%49%
Ladbrokes Gardens631381221%52%
Sandown812213%63%
Wagga242838%54%
Bathurst4541179%49%
Richmond47971319%62%
Albion Park111219%36%
Canberra166248831722929%62%
Coonamble1032030%50%
Christchurch1011110%30%
OTAGO20100%50%
AUCKLAND10000%0%
Waikato30000%0%
Shepparton1663038%56%
Wanganui34116632%68%
Bendigo622133%83%
Traralgon211050%100%
Horsham20100%50%
Ballarat20100%50%
Cranbourne10000%0%
Mandurah2735311%41%
Cannington352446%29%
Northam1010310%40%
MANUKAU73189825%48%
Cambridge511220%80%
Manawatu10100%100%
Appin10000%0%
WANGARATTA410025%25%
Warragul1100100%100%
GOLD COAST211050%100%
Capalaba2200100%100%
Ipswich10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade285377251239527%59%
NG1-47615231120%64%
Non Graded106421916014321%49%
Maiden79825417312032%69%
4th/5th Grade119729921817725%58%
4th Grade20132372816%48%
Mixed20972402734%67%
Other47129526%55%
Free For All35085595224%56%
3rd/4th Grade13435231726%56%
OPEN920322%56%
Best 820100%50%
2nd/3rd Grade320167%100%
M1/M2/M31012110%40%
3rd Grade1131227%55%
SE20020%100%
1st/2nd Grade20010%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50497253754451%75%
$1.50 - $1.998024071748251%83%
$2.00 - $2.99129049526316038%71%
$3.00 - $4.99178939136830422%59%
$5.00 - $7.99121317320518414%46%
$8.00 - $11.9961248921078%40%
$12.00 - $19.994431960644%32%
$20.00+2871217394%24%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Bandit Bluey1st/828.2kg520
22:04 13 April 2024
1st/8
520m
13 Apr
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
Midnight Spritz5th/830.0kg520
21:44 13 April 2024
5th/8
520m
13 Apr
W/PK
Wentworth ParkNG1-4
OMEGA JACOB4th/833.3kg520
20:36 13 April 2024
4th/8
520m
13 Apr
W/PK
Wentworth ParkNG
Nangar Larry1st/834.8kg520
20:15 13 April 2024
1st/8
520m
13 Apr
W/PK
Wentworth ParkNG
One Hot Bandit3rd/835.9kg520
19:55 13 April 2024
3rd/8
520m
13 Apr
W/PK
Wentworth ParkNG
5/6968Show More