Jodie Lord

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m123037123417330%63%
401m - 500m132136824118628%60%
501m - 600m280160847339822%53%
601m - 700m531115721%62%
701+10730141628%56%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062362326%48%
200717235272420%50%
2008426111655326%54%
20091062222921%50%
20103031510%30%
2012830038%38%
201354097858318%49%
201490718816514821%55%
2015533135997225%57%
201625474412929%57%
20176181901198031%63%
201863616011810525%60%
20196991791369126%58%
2020560185977833%64%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Goulburn5581731057931%64%
Wentworth Park160428425823218%48%
Dapto483150946131%63%
Bulli497127807826%57%
Nowra23278443434%67%
Richmond44871218%61%
Bathurst3848611%47%
Maitland2695435%69%
Albion Park111219%36%
The Gardens4877915%48%
Wagga2026310%55%
Dubbo50110%40%
Gosford171306%24%
Temora921022%33%
Canberra166248831722929%62%
Sandown40020%50%
Coonamble1032030%50%
CHRISTCHURCH1011110%30%
OTAGO20100%50%
AUCKLAND10000%0%
WAIKATO30000%0%
Shepparton1663038%56%
WANGANUI34116632%68%
Bendigo622133%83%
Traralgon211050%100%
Horsham20100%50%
Ballarat20100%50%
Cranbourne10000%0%
Mandurah2735311%41%
Cannington352446%29%
NORTHAM1010310%40%
MANUKAU73189825%48%
Meadows30000%0%
CAMBRIDGE511220%80%
MANAWATU10100%100%
Appin10000%0%
WANGARATTA410025%25%
Warragul1100100%100%
GOLD COAST211050%100%
Capalaba2200100%100%
Ipswich10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade221757639830326%58%
Non Graded7361411119519%47%
Free For All26561364223%52%
4th/5th Grade108326719415925%57%
3rd/4th Grade12132211526%56%
Maiden63919813710531%69%
NG1-41041240%70%
4th Grade16923302314%45%
OPEN920322%56%
Best 820100%50%
2nd/3rd Grade320167%100%
Mixed20067392434%65%
M1/M2/M31012110%40%
3rd Grade1131227%55%
SE20020%100%
Other33116233%58%
1st/2nd Grade20010%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50378171554045%70%
$1.50 - $1.996063081385951%83%
$2.00 - $2.9999438819112339%71%
$3.00 - $4.99142831529124322%59%
$5.00 - $7.9998213616615114%46%
$8.00 - $11.994853972788%39%
$12.00 - $19.993691547554%32%
$20.00+2401113305%23%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Ritza Donald18:49 24 October 2020
FFA
520m
00:00 24 October 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park1520FFA
Winlock On Top18:49 24 October 2020
FFA
520m
00:00 24 October 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park1520FFA
Lucky Express19:57 24 October 2020
5
520m
00:00 24 October 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park45205
Jax Kade20:18 24 October 2020
5
520m
00:00 24 October 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park55205
Derry Express20:18 24 October 2020
5
520m
00:00 24 October 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park55205
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Sweet Cawbourne6th/828.0kg35015:41 20 October 2020
6th/8
350m
00:00 20 October 2020
GOUL
Goulburn5
Lenny Cortez2nd/831.5kg44015:24 20 October 2020
2nd/8
440m
00:00 20 October 2020
GOUL
Goulburn5
Winlock On Top4th/829.7kg44014:38 20 October 2020
4th/8
440m
00:00 20 October 2020
GOUL
GoulburnNG
Spookie Vision8th/831.7kg44014:38 20 October 2020
8th/8
440m
00:00 20 October 2020
GOUL
GoulburnNG
Idle Ranger5th/832.8kg44014:38 20 October 2020
5th/8
440m
00:00 20 October 2020
GOUL
GoulburnNG
5/5512Show More