Jodie Lord

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m125437923917530%63%
401m - 500m136838425119428%61%
501m - 600m292363250441122%53%
601m - 700m571116819%61%
701+11233141729%57%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062362326%48%
200717235272420%50%
2008426111655326%54%
20091062222921%50%
20103031510%30%
2012830038%38%
201354097858318%49%
201490718816514821%55%
2015533135997225%57%
201625474412929%57%
20176181901198031%63%
201863616011810525%60%
20196991791369126%58%
20206532091228632%64%
202110927221725%61%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park171130828324218%49%
Temora2063130%50%
Bulli517128878325%58%
Goulburn5951891108432%64%
Bathurst4541179%49%
Nowra24081473534%68%
Dapto492152966231%63%
Richmond47971319%62%
Maitland2695435%69%
Albion Park111219%36%
The Gardens4877915%48%
Wagga2026310%55%
Dubbo50110%40%
Gosford171306%24%
Canberra166248831722929%62%
Sandown40020%50%
Coonamble1032030%50%
CHRISTCHURCH1011110%30%
OTAGO20100%50%
AUCKLAND10000%0%
WAIKATO30000%0%
Shepparton1663038%56%
WANGANUI34116632%68%
Bendigo622133%83%
Traralgon211050%100%
Horsham20100%50%
Ballarat20100%50%
Cranbourne10000%0%
Mandurah2735311%41%
Cannington352446%29%
NORTHAM1010310%40%
MANUKAU73189825%48%
Meadows30000%0%
CAMBRIDGE511220%80%
MANAWATU10100%100%
Appin10000%0%
WANGARATTA410025%25%
Warragul1100100%100%
GOLD COAST211050%100%
Capalaba2200100%100%
Ipswich10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade230360541431226%58%
4th Grade17825322314%45%
Non Graded78915012310319%48%
4th/5th Grade110027119616625%58%
Maiden65020114110531%69%
NG1-41554233%73%
Free For All28263434222%52%
Mixed20268392534%65%
3rd/4th Grade12332221526%56%
OPEN920322%56%
Best 820100%50%
2nd/3rd Grade320167%100%
M1/M2/M31012110%40%
3rd Grade1131227%55%
SE20020%100%
Other33116233%58%
1st/2nd Grade20010%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50390180574146%71%
$1.50 - $1.996333221436251%83%
$2.00 - $2.99102739620212739%71%
$3.00 - $4.99147932630724922%60%
$5.00 - $7.99101014117215414%46%
$8.00 - $11.995074274848%39%
$12.00 - $19.993871651564%32%
$20.00+2511114314%22%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Still Tough17:57 07 March 2021
M
457m
00:00 07 March 2021
TEMA
Temora1457M
Spritley Ebony19:42 07 March 2021
NG
457m
00:00 07 March 2021
TEMA
Temora6457NG
Idle Ranger20:07 07 March 2021
NG
330m
00:00 07 March 2021
TEMA
Temora7330NG
Mr. Ticket20:27 07 March 2021
NG
457m
00:00 07 March 2021
TEMA
Temora8457NG
Ritza Donald20:27 07 March 2021
NG
457m
00:00 07 March 2021
TEMA
Temora8457NG
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Lucky Ace7th/833.5kg52021:49 03 March 2021
7th/8
520m
00:00 03 March 2021
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
Coast Model1st/824.5kg52021:28 03 March 2021
1st/8
520m
00:00 03 March 2021
W/PK
Wentworth Park4
Just Terms3rd/628.1kg72019:24 03 March 2021
3rd/6
720m
00:00 03 March 2021
W/PK
Wentworth ParkNG
Sweet Cawbourne5th/829.2kg33021:50 28 February 2021
5th/8
330m
00:00 28 February 2021
TEMA
Temora5
Sarita2nd/827.4kg45720:34 28 February 2021
2nd/8
457m
00:00 28 February 2021
TEMA
TemoraNG
5/5714Show More