Jodie Lord

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m130639525218030%63%
401m - 500m144840627020328%61%
501m - 600m315969455244722%54%
601m - 700m611216820%59%
701+11533141829%57%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062362326%48%
200717235272420%50%
2008426111655326%54%
20091062222921%50%
20103031510%30%
2012830038%38%
201354097858318%49%
201490718816514821%55%
2015533135997225%57%
201625474412929%57%
20176181901198031%63%
201863616011810525%60%
20196991791369126%58%
20206502071228632%64%
20214871301026827%62%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Dapto506155996431%63%
Wentworth Park187134631026618%49%
Goulburn7082241399632%65%
Nowra315104654833%69%
Wagga242838%54%
Temora2883129%43%
Bulli517128878325%58%
Meadows40100%25%
Bathurst4541179%49%
Richmond47971319%62%
Maitland2695435%69%
Albion Park111219%36%
The Gardens4877915%48%
Dubbo50110%40%
Gosford171306%24%
Canberra166248831722929%62%
Sandown40020%50%
Coonamble1032030%50%
CHRISTCHURCH1011110%30%
OTAGO20100%50%
AUCKLAND10000%0%
WAIKATO30000%0%
Shepparton1663038%56%
WANGANUI34116632%68%
Bendigo622133%83%
Traralgon211050%100%
Horsham20100%50%
Ballarat20100%50%
Cranbourne10000%0%
Mandurah2735311%41%
Cannington352446%29%
NORTHAM1010310%40%
MANUKAU73189825%48%
CAMBRIDGE511220%80%
MANAWATU10100%100%
Appin10000%0%
WANGARATTA410025%25%
Warragul1100100%100%
GOLD COAST211050%100%
Capalaba2200100%100%
Ipswich10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade246865844633527%58%
4th Grade19130352516%47%
Non Graded84916013210919%47%
Free For All31870535022%54%
3rd/4th Grade12633221526%56%
4th/5th Grade113328020416725%57%
NG1-45913171122%69%
Maiden66920814510731%69%
Mixed20369392534%66%
Other34117232%59%
OPEN920322%56%
Best 820100%50%
2nd/3rd Grade320167%100%
M1/M2/M31012110%40%
3rd Grade1131227%55%
SE20020%100%
1st/2nd Grade20010%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50414197614148%72%
$1.50 - $1.996823441556650%83%
$2.00 - $2.99111443022113539%71%
$3.00 - $4.99156534132726322%59%
$5.00 - $7.99107015118416314%47%
$8.00 - $11.995444481948%40%
$12.00 - $19.994091756604%33%
$20.00+2611115334%23%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Cruiser Model18:42 23 October 2021
5
520m
23 Oct
W/PK
Wentworth Park15205
One Smart One18:42 23 October 2021
5
520m
23 Oct
W/PK
Wentworth Park15205
Bandit Belle20:08 23 October 2021
5
520m
23 Oct
W/PK
Wentworth Park55205
Hooked On Brenda21:33 23 October 2021
5
520m
23 Oct
W/PK
Wentworth Park95205
Winlock On Top22:15 23 October 2021
FFA
520m
23 Oct
W/PK
Wentworth Park11520FFA
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Cawbourne Turvey6th/826.8kg60020:58 21 October 2021
6th/8
600m
21 Oct
DAPT
Dapto5
Cawbourne Taco2nd/828.3kg52020:13 21 October 2021
2nd/8
520m
21 Oct
DAPT
Dapto5
Powder Finger5th/835.4kg52020:45 20 October 2021
5th/8
520m
20 Oct
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
Short Ticket4th/627.2kg52019:47 20 October 2021
4th/6
520m
20 Oct
W/PK
Wentworth Park4
Bandit Belle1st/824.7kg52019:25 20 October 2021
1st/8
520m
20 Oct
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
5/6089Show More