Jodie Lord

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m128438924517730%63%
401m - 500m141539826119928%61%
501m - 600m309567054143822%53%
601m - 700m601216820%60%
701+11533141829%57%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062362326%48%
200717235272420%50%
2008426111655326%54%
20091062222921%50%
20103031510%30%
2012830038%38%
201354097858318%49%
201490718816514821%55%
2015533135997225%57%
201625474412929%57%
20176181901198031%63%
201863616011810525%60%
20196991791369126%58%
20206502071228632%64%
202136792755225%60%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Nowra27592554233%69%
Goulburn6582111258932%65%
Dapto503154986431%63%
Wentworth Park184433430826318%49%
Wagga242838%54%
Temora2883129%43%
Bulli517128878325%58%
Meadows40100%25%
Bathurst4541179%49%
Richmond47971319%62%
Maitland2695435%69%
Albion Park111219%36%
The Gardens4877915%48%
Dubbo50110%40%
Gosford171306%24%
Canberra166248831722929%62%
Sandown40020%50%
Coonamble1032030%50%
CHRISTCHURCH1011110%30%
OTAGO20100%50%
AUCKLAND10000%0%
WAIKATO30000%0%
Shepparton1663038%56%
WANGANUI34116632%68%
Bendigo622133%83%
Traralgon211050%100%
Horsham20100%50%
Ballarat20100%50%
Cranbourne10000%0%
Mandurah2735311%41%
Cannington352446%29%
NORTHAM1010310%40%
MANUKAU73189825%48%
CAMBRIDGE511220%80%
MANAWATU10100%100%
Appin10000%0%
WANGARATTA410025%25%
Warragul1100100%100%
GOLD COAST211050%100%
Capalaba2200100%100%
Ipswich10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Free For All30466494822%54%
4th/5th Grade112327920016725%58%
5th Grade241863843732726%58%
Non Graded83415712910719%47%
NG1-435711720%71%
4th Grade18829342515%47%
Mixed20369392534%66%
Maiden66620614510731%69%
3rd/4th Grade12532221526%55%
Other34117232%59%
OPEN920322%56%
Best 820100%50%
2nd/3rd Grade320167%100%
M1/M2/M31012110%40%
3rd Grade1131227%55%
SE20020%100%
1st/2nd Grade20010%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50404189594147%72%
$1.50 - $1.996643351516550%83%
$2.00 - $2.99108541721813238%71%
$3.00 - $4.99154433831926022%59%
$5.00 - $7.99105314717816114%46%
$8.00 - $11.995294378908%40%
$12.00 - $19.994011755584%32%
$20.00+2591115324%22%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Prince Of Lygon19:12 02 August 2021
5
365m
02 Aug
NOWR
Nowra33655
One Smart One19:33 02 August 2021
NG1-4
520m
02 Aug
NOWR
Nowra4520NG1-4
Ritza Donald19:33 02 August 2021
NG1-4
520m
02 Aug
NOWR
Nowra4520NG1-4
Sarita19:33 02 August 2021
NG1-4
520m
02 Aug
NOWR
Nowra4520NG1-4
Winlock On Top19:33 02 August 2021
NG1-4
520m
02 Aug
NOWR
Nowra4520NG1-4
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Winlock On Top1st/630.2kg52020:44 26 July 2021
1st/6
520m
26 Jul
NOWR
NowraFFA
Sarita3rd/628.2kg52020:44 26 July 2021
3rd/6
520m
26 Jul
NOWR
NowraFFA
Ritza Donald5th/636.6kg52020:44 26 July 2021
5th/6
520m
26 Jul
NOWR
NowraFFA
Cruiser Model2nd/626.4kg52020:44 26 July 2021
2nd/6
520m
26 Jul
NOWR
NowraFFA
Short Ticket2nd/726.0kg52020:00 26 July 2021
2nd/7
520m
26 Jul
NOWR
Nowra4/5
5/5969Show More