Jodie Lord

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m132440525418231%64%
401m - 500m148041327520728%60%
501m - 600m334974857947222%54%
601m - 700m681316919%56%
701+13536212227%59%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20062362326%48%
200717235272420%50%
2008426111655326%54%
20091062222921%50%
20103031510%30%
2012830038%38%
201354097858318%49%
201490718816514821%55%
2015533135997225%57%
201625474412929%57%
20176181901198031%63%
201863616011810525%60%
20196991791369126%58%
20206502071228632%64%
20215441361067925%59%
202221069372533%62%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park205939734229019%50%
Dapto5281621026831%63%
Goulburn75223814410232%64%
Nowra318105654833%69%
Dubbo90120%33%
Temora33104230%48%
Meadows50100%20%
Wagga242838%54%
Bulli517128878325%58%
Bathurst4541179%49%
Richmond47971319%62%
Maitland2695435%69%
Albion Park111219%36%
The Gardens4877915%48%
Gosford171306%24%
Canberra166248831722929%62%
Sandown40020%50%
Coonamble1032030%50%
CHRISTCHURCH1011110%30%
OTAGO20100%50%
AUCKLAND10000%0%
WAIKATO30000%0%
Shepparton1663038%56%
WANGANUI34116632%68%
Bendigo622133%83%
Traralgon211050%100%
Horsham20100%50%
Ballarat20100%50%
Cranbourne10000%0%
Mandurah2735311%41%
Cannington352446%29%
NORTHAM1010310%40%
MANUKAU73189825%48%
CAMBRIDGE511220%80%
MANAWATU10100%100%
Appin10000%0%
WANGARATTA410025%25%
Warragul1100100%100%
GOLD COAST211050%100%
Capalaba2200100%100%
Ipswich10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade115428321017125%58%
Free For All33477545123%54%
5th Grade259468946635327%58%
Non Graded90717613711519%47%
Maiden70222215211132%69%
3rd/4th Grade13135221627%56%
Mixed20771402634%66%
Other35117231%57%
4th Grade19330362616%48%
NG1-46013171122%68%
OPEN920322%56%
Best 820100%50%
2nd/3rd Grade320167%100%
M1/M2/M31012110%40%
3rd Grade1131227%55%
SE20020%100%
1st/2nd Grade20010%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50441214674149%73%
$1.50 - $1.997163671596851%83%
$2.00 - $2.99116344723114338%71%
$3.00 - $4.99162635233827222%59%
$5.00 - $7.99111515619016914%46%
$8.00 - $11.995654484998%40%
$12.00 - $19.994231857624%32%
$20.00+2771215374%23%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Cawbourne Turvey21:42 19 May 2022
5
600m
19 May
DAPT
Dapto86005
Cawbourne Magic21:42 19 May 2022
5
600m
19 May
DAPT
Dapto86005
She's A Pearl19:04 21 May 2022
FFA
520m
21 May
W/PK
Wentworth Park4520FFA
Panorama19:45 21 May 2022
4/5
520m
21 May
W/PK
Wentworth Park65204/5
Bandit Jane20:07 21 May 2022
5
520m
21 May
W/PK
Wentworth Park75205
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Doonan2nd/633.2kg52021:49 18 May 2022
2nd/6
520m
18 May
W/PK
Wentworth Park4/5
Coast Model1st/625.2kg52021:25 18 May 2022
1st/6
520m
18 May
W/PK
Wentworth ParkFFA
Powder Finger5th/734.6kg72020:45 18 May 2022
5th/7
720m
18 May
W/PK
Wentworth Park4/5
Tiger Jack2nd/733.3kg72020:45 18 May 2022
2nd/7
720m
18 May
W/PK
Wentworth Park4/5
Zambora Charlie1st/731.9kg52020:03 18 May 2022
1st/7
520m
18 May
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
5/6356Show More