Terry Callen

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m1404971341707%29%
401m - 500m48248676010%36%
501m - 600m3651334334%22%
601m - 700m20000%0%
701+10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2006102715147%35%
20072342125309%32%
200818919171410%26%
20091911433307%40%
20107246136%32%
20111431021%29%
20125275713%37%
201316568164%18%
201410811102010%38%
2015115714126%29%
201683510106%30%
2017159818165%26%
201812218111%16%
2019522324%13%
2020806898%29%
20211321011238%33%
20221541016146%26%
20231901224156%27%
20244053713%38%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Ladbrokes Gardens1240891321457%30%
Muswellbrook4375216%33%
Maitland3051629325%25%
Gosford2911937367%32%
Wentworth Park12168155%24%
Gunnedah20020%100%
Richmond242228%25%
Wauchope512554%24%
Goulburn60040%67%
Bulli50000%0%
Tamworth510020%20%
Taree1221117%33%
Coonamble3445512%41%
Kempsey40110%50%
Meadows120110%17%
Horsham40000%0%
Dapto150020%13%
Shepparton70010%14%
Sandown310033%33%
Bendigo410125%50%
Geelong20010%50%
Cranbourne10000%0%
Sale1100100%100%
Warrnambool20100%50%
Cannington920022%22%
Northam20010%50%
Capalaba931133%56%
Albion Park80310%50%
Mandurah1520013%13%
Ipswich20010%50%
Lithgow40110%50%
WANGARATTA20000%0%
Healesville10010%100%
GBOTA10000%0%
GOLD COAST10100%100%
Moree10010%100%
Potts Park50200%40%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade1331831341466%27%
4th/5th Grade2231021204%23%
Maiden4303845489%30%
Free For All370230%14%
3rd/4th Grade320260%25%
NG1-460110%33%
4th Grade120220%33%
M330110%67%
M1/M2/M360020%33%
Non Graded7646115%28%
M2/M340100%25%
Mixed211345%38%
Other6922171832%83%
OPEN30010%33%
2nd/3rd Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5012027182023%54%
$1.50 - $1.99930133%44%
$2.00 - $2.9939117628%62%
$3.00 - $4.9916829412217%55%
$5.00 - $7.9932036446011%44%
$8.00 - $11.993352337407%30%
$12.00 - $19.993971542514%27%
$20.00+8591446632%14%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Redshift Charlie4th/828.6kg400
22:45 24 February 2024
4th/8
400m
24 Feb
GRDN
Ladbrokes Gardens5
Redshift Echo6th/827.4kg400
22:21 24 February 2024
6th/8
400m
24 Feb
GRDN
Ladbrokes Gardens4/5
Shadow Doll6th/827.6kg400
21:11 24 February 2024
6th/8
400m
24 Feb
GRDN
Ladbrokes Gardens5
Redshift Foxtrot1st/728.5kg400
18:59 24 February 2024
1st/7
400m
24 Feb
GRDN
Ladbrokes GardensM
Redshift BravoFELL33.4kg400
18:07 23 February 2024
FELL
400m
23 Feb
GRDN
Ladbrokes Gardens5
5/2254Show More