NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brody Jack Red Fwn D T: Matthew Duncan | Matthew Duncan | 3182 | 29.89 | |
Kobeele Red Bdl B T: Leonard Polidano | Leonard Polidano | 1272 | NBT | |
Superior Todd Blue D T: TROY DUNN | TROY DUNN | 8134 | NBT | |
Super Strength W & Blue Fn D T: Paul Roach | Paul Roach | 4321 | 29.85 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Iris Black B T: Ken Hornery | Ken Hornery | 1424 | NBT | |
Ukore Red Bdl B T: Mark Arncliffe | Mark Arncliffe | 1836 | 30.42 | |
December Black D T: Leslie Gatt | Leslie Gatt | 716 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mavriki Boy Black D T: George Vlahopoulos | George Vlahopoulos | 6114 | NBT | |
Our Sauce Red Bdl D T: Andrew Bayliss | Andrew Bayliss | 7584 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dirt Trap Dark Bdl B T: Stephen Kutnjak | Stephen Kutnjak | 7577 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Diamond Ebony Black D T: Mark Arncliffe | Mark Arncliffe | 3157 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Talarua Black B T: John Chapman | John Chapman | 3646 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Monash Ivory Black B T: John Kolosakas | John Kolosakas | 5717 | 30.44 | |
Selene Blk & Wh B T: Shannon Kirby | Shannon Kirby | 6165 | NBT | |
Silent Groover Black D T: Mark Arncliffe | Mark Arncliffe | 1354 | 29.71 | |
Oxyjet Black D T: James Zahra | James Zahra | 4146 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Market Street Blue Bd & W D T: Julie French | Julie French | 687 | NBT | |
Light Line Lt Bdl D T: Jo-Anne Hornery | Jo-Anne Hornery | 1378 | NBT | |
All In Order Red Fwn B T: Edward Sanchez | Edward Sanchez | 7775 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Big Bertha Black B T: Anthony Medina | Anthony Medina | 5337 | NBT | |
Miss Griffo Black B T: Richard Griffiths | Richard Griffiths | 6546 | 30.07 | |
Megiddo Blue D T: Kenneth Allen | Kenneth Allen | 4622 | NBT | |
Smallville Fawn B T: Phillip Cini | Phillip Cini | 6258 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Monash Hot Black B T: John Kolosakas | John Kolosakas | 7148 | 30.67 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Souths Are Us Black B T: Shannon Scott | Shannon Scott | 4815 | NBT | |
Spirit Of Ted Black D T: Nicholas Healey | Nicholas Healey | 4627 | NBT | |
Le Filou Blue Fwn D T: Raelene Mcnamara | Raelene Mcnamara | 8775 | NBT | |
Beaut Brut Black D T: Edward Sanchez | Edward Sanchez | 5752 | NBT | |
Damage Black D T: Kevin Blythe | Kevin Blythe | 5461 | 24.79 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Gunnadoo Osti Blue B T: Anthony Spence | Anthony Spence | 8373 | 24.97 | |
Small Reward Wh & Blk D T: IAN KIRBY | IAN KIRBY | 7347 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Little Aura Wh & Blk D T: Sandie Brown | Sandie Brown | 4212 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Stay Beautiful Black B T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 2321 | 16.97 |