NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Stratavon Pat Blue B T: Christine Kay | Christine Kay | 3214 | 23.10 | |
Kayla's Tiger Brindle B T: Len Haaring | Len Haaring | 1735 | 22.72 | |
Goodesy Magic Black D T: Daniel Foley | Daniel Foley | 7625 | 22.66 | |
Wussell Black D T: Brett Tooth | Brett Tooth | 5161 | 22.58 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jillaroo Sadie Black B T: Graham Novley | Graham Novley | 2323 | 22.73 | |
Fredys Flash Black D T: Ian Betts | Ian Betts | 1358 | 22.78 | |
Bindy Sannette (L/SCR)T: Wayne Attwill | Wayne Attwill | 8787 | 22.58 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Prince Tanga Black D T: Maureen Sharman | Maureen Sharman | 5564 | 25.23 | |
Most Arrogant Red Fwn B T: Len Haaring | Len Haaring | 1254 | 25.62 | |
Silver Steel Black B T: Louise Mcgee | Louise Mcgee | 2535 | 25.35 | |
Peta Pitstop Black B T: Adam Wade | Adam Wade | 3721 | 25.24 | |
Grand Solution Brindle B T: Beverley Wood | Beverley Wood | 6441 | 25.61 | |
Bushranger Kelly Black D T: Jeanette Roche | Jeanette Roche | 7233 | 25.61 | |
Marlow Man Black D T: Anne Foley | Anne Foley | 6117 | 25.23 | |
Lucy Lips Black B T: Susan Smith | Susan Smith | 1235 | 25.45 | |
Bearly Fair (SCR)T: Fay Trowbridge | Fay Trowbridge | 5577 | 25.40 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fire Elusive Blue D T: Mark Moroney | Mark Moroney | 2325 | 22.66 | |
Jack Flash Black D T: Ian Betts | Ian Betts | 3616 | 22.77 | |
Bella Chloe Black B T: Robert Groizard | Robert Groizard | 1344 | 22.43 | |
Pure Arrogance Red Fwn D T: Len Haaring | Len Haaring | 3763 | 22.58 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Sweeney's First Black D T: Louise Mcgee | Louise Mcgee | 2444 | 22.50 | |
Quite Ready Black D T: Cheryl Murray | Cheryl Murray | 4537 | 22.49 | |
Revlon Babe Black B T: Louise Mcgee | Louise Mcgee | 1112 | 22.26 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Ada Mary Brindle B T: Sharon Grey | Sharon Grey | 8171 | NBT | |
Unbroken Black D T: Majella Ferguson | Majella Ferguson | 1252 | 25.26 | |
Steel Spirit Blue D T: Tamara Ball | Tamara Ball | 1636 | 25.50 | |
Devine Summit Black D T: Patrick Parrelli | Patrick Parrelli | 7833 | 25.96 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kyabra Jake Wh & Blk D T: Stephen Bell | Stephen Bell | 1447 | 25.24 | |
Lightest Touch Blk & Wh D T: Jean Lewis | Jean Lewis | 2368 | 25.50 | |
Little Chaddy Black D T: Maureen Bashford | Maureen Bashford | 2252 | 25.41 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mister Martin Black D T: Garry Kedwell | Garry Kedwell | 2852 | 22.75 | |
Zearne Black D T: Shane Watkin | Shane Watkin | 1134 | NBT | |
Mean Mr. Mustard Fawn D T: Cheryl Murray | Cheryl Murray | 8113 | 22.38 | |
Trial Kennedy (SCR)T: Jamie Bennett | Jamie Bennett | 5137 | 22.89 | |
Cooper Trooper Black D T: Adam Wade | Adam Wade | 5615 | NBT | |
Dabreco Red Fwn D T: Ron Herbert | Ron Herbert | 8255 | 23.11 | |
Emperor Jeteye Black D T: Stevan Vas | Stevan Vas | 4824 | 22.77 | |
Mango Crush Fawn B T: Tamara Ball | Tamara Ball | 1654 | 23.35 |