OUR NETWORK:
Greyhounds As Pets
|
Greenhounds
|
GWIC
|
GRNSW
|
thedogs.com.au
|
Coonamble
NSW
Coonamble
Coonamble
Taree
Moree
Coonamble
Nowra
Bathurst
Coonamble
Wentworth Park
Palmerston - North
Ballarat
Northam
Geelong
Angle Park
Shepparton
Launceston
Albion Park
Log In
Sign Up
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
HOME
RACING
VIDEO
NEWS
CALENDAR
FEATURES
GRNSW
LOG IN
SIGN UP
Welcome
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Puppy Auction
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
RACING
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Puppy Auction
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
VIDEO
Live Racing
Replays
Featured
Video News
NEWS
Latest News
Archive
Video News
Media Releases
Feature Races
CALENDAR
NSW meetings
Online Nominations
FEATURES
Feature races
Golden easter egg
GRNSW
Merchandise
Puppy Auction
Corporate Site
GRNSW Projects (new)
Coonamble
NSW
Coonamble
NSW
Coonamble
NSW
Taree
NSW
Moree
NSW
Coonamble
NSW
Nowra
NSW
Bathurst
NSW
Coonamble
NSW
Wentworth Park
NSW
Palmerston North
Ballarat
VIC
Northam
WA
Geelong
VIC
Angle Park
SA
Shepparton
VIC
Launceston
TAS
Albion Park
QLD
Fields
1 races
R1
5
4
7
2
Kennel closes at
05:15 07 October 2013
R1
5
4
7
2
Global Hr Pty LTD Gold Final Sprint Series F D Div
Maiden 301m
PRIZE MONEY
$13,000
$10,000 - $2,000 - $1,000
$10K - $2K - $1K
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Buckled
Black B
T: Jodie Lord
Jodie Lord
1
17.53
Midnight Rhythm
Blk & Wh B
T: Roseleen Pringle
Roseleen Pringle
1
17.49
Manton Jack
Dark Bdl D
T: Neil Staines
Neil Staines
51
17.58
Spring Spaniard
Blue D
T: Greg Board
Greg Board
1
17.64
Maloo Keeping
Blue D
T: Charmaine Roberts
Charmaine Roberts
1
17.60
Hummer Keeping
Black B
T: Charmaine Roberts
Charmaine Roberts
1
17.60
Sapphire Madam
Fawn B
T: Luke Azzopardi
Luke Azzopardi
51
17.27
Sandave Sprite
Black B
T: David Richardson
David Richardson
1
17.66
Big Josh (SCR)
T: James Vassallo
James Vassallo
1
17.77
Devine Scorpian (SCR)
T: Patrick Parrelli
Patrick Parrelli
1
17.78