NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
No Mercy Black D T: Diane Wells | Diane Wells | 2614 | 19.26 | |
Dodge Blk & Wh D T: Daniel Galvin | Daniel Galvin | 2417 | 19.31 | |
Heza Cracker Black D T: Trevor Deaves | Trevor Deaves | 6231 | 18.97 | |
Grant Red Fwn D T: Dominic Gatt | Dominic Gatt | 4161 | 19.05 | |
Amos Puzzle Black D T: Ranald Dawes | Ranald Dawes | 1184 | 19.16 | |
Walkabout Earl Fawn D T: Andrew Nash | Andrew Nash | 5442 | 19.38 | |
Bright Sid Black D T: Dale Tolmie | Dale Tolmie | 3737 | NBT | |
Quitline Brindle B T: Ross Pannowitz | Ross Pannowitz | 4214 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Perimo Blue & Wh B T: John Hutton | John Hutton | 6183 | 19.37 | |
Ebon Lee Red Bdl B T: Bradley Wakem | Bradley Wakem | 8515 | 19.41 | |
Disco Mimy Red Fwn B T: Ronald Gittoes | Ronald Gittoes | 3778 | 19.71 | |
Turbo Teddy Blue D T: Brett Tooth | Brett Tooth | 2617 | NBT | |
Ditzy Diamond Red Fwn B T: Michael Coady | Michael Coady | 1277 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Hayley's Chief Brindle D T: Harry Miller | Harry Miller | 5362 | 19.95 | |
Anna Tanga Black B T: Maureen Sharman | Maureen Sharman | 2713 | 19.75 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gracey Grace Blue B T: Steven Lanesbury | Steven Lanesbury | 1172 | NBT | |
Bend It Black D T: ANDREW GROIZARD | ANDREW GROIZARD | 6236 | 19.30 | |
Elite Love Blk & Wh B T: John Lawson | John Lawson | 3114 | NBT | |
Bollicky Bay Wh & Blk D T: Trevor Deaves | Trevor Deaves | 6721 | 19.28 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
That'll Do Black D T: Maureen Sharman | Maureen Sharman | 5728 | NBT | |
Saint Jake Black B T: Peter Akers | Peter Akers | 4417 | 18.91 | |
Elite Thomas Blue D T: GREGORY PERRIN | GREGORY PERRIN | 7345 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bubba's Perimo Blk & Wh B | 8166 | 19.87 | ||
Disco Shade Black B T: Ronald Gittoes | Ronald Gittoes | 3636 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Destiny Bound Blue Fwn D T: Alexander Verhagen | Alexander Verhagen | 6745 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lockey Perimo Blk & Wh D T: John Hutton | John Hutton | 88 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dynamite Billy Black D T: Diane Wells | Diane Wells | 4176 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Vacant Box | ||||
Vacant Box | ||||
Ella Tanga Red Fwn B T: Richard Wilton | Richard Wilton | 1687 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mykonos Max Wh & Blk D T: Richard Riley | Richard Riley | 8 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hat Rack Black D T: Harry Miller | Harry Miller | 2418 | NBT |