NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
White Arandt Wh & Blk D T: Julius Perrett | Julius Perrett | 3356 | 25.14 | |
Goonaroi Black B T: Ronald Whitton | Ronald Whitton | 4561 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Tanya's Way Brindle B T: Neil Dallison | Neil Dallison | 8764 | 24.43 | |
Flying Malou Black B T: Darryl Sutton | Darryl Sutton | 3322 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Maddie's Girl BD B T: William Marmara | William Marmara | 4588 | NBT | |
Gaerwen Bale Blue B T: Julius Perrett | Julius Perrett | 5431 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Brad Junior Wh & Blk D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 4577 | NBT | |
Sunshine Shadow Black B T: Eric Butler | Eric Butler | 7747 | NBT | |
Empty Head Black D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 2316 | NBT | |
Ultimate Sugar Black B T: Maralyn Moore | Maralyn Moore | 5488 | 17.13 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lemon Tree Lass Red Fwn B T: Helen Ayre | Helen Ayre | 6868 | NBT | |
Barra Babe (SCR)T: Maralyn Moore | Maralyn Moore | 4288 | 17.76 | |
Oliver's Mate Blue D T: Colin Anderson | Colin Anderson | 5857 | 17.94 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sack 'em Jack Black D T: Darryl Sutton | Darryl Sutton | 1365 | 17.02 | |
Miss Confused Red Fwn B T: Ronald Whitton | Ronald Whitton | 7587 | 17.62 | |
Fernando's Point W & Blue Fn D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 7262 | NBT | |
Bud Star Wht & Fwn D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 5586 | 18.29 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Zombie Queen Black B T: Merle Clarke | Merle Clarke | 8548 | NBT | |
Mr. Megatron Black D T: Colin Anderson | Colin Anderson | 4652 | 17.46 | |
Seldom Quits Brindle B T: Robert Green | Robert Green | 1611 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunshine Ruby Black B T: Eric Butler | Eric Butler | 3462 | NBT | |
Timely Wish Black B T: Merle Clarke | Merle Clarke | 3723 | 17.32 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Londyn's Choice Wh & Blk B T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 6148 | NBT | |
Liz's Sniper Black B T: William Marmara | William Marmara | 4316 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ohmywow Black D T: Ronald Whitton | Ronald Whitton | 6462 | NBT | |
Cougar County (SCR)T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 1438 | 17.66 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sunshine Runner Black B T: Eric Butler | Eric Butler | 5682 | 17.91 | |
Zafonic Spirit Black B T: Kerry Perrett | Kerry Perrett | 2658 | 17.24 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Black Maserati Black D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 6473 | 17.62 | |
Myallie Black B T: Merle Clarke | Merle Clarke | 3888 | 17.96 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Buck Wind Black D T: Colin Anderson | Colin Anderson | 7575 | 17.44 | |
Infra Blue Blue B T: Kevin Campbell | Kevin Campbell | 3221 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Finest Hour Black B T: Julius Perrett | Julius Perrett | 8344 | NBT | |
Idle Miss Black B T: David Harkin | David Harkin | 8556 | 18.17 | |
Hartley Mel Brindle B T: Maralyn Moore | Maralyn Moore | 2447 | NBT | |
Lucy's Bear Red Fwn D T: William Marmara | William Marmara | 5764 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Sienna Road Wh & Blk B T: Eric Butler | Eric Butler | 6245 | 18.13 | |
Eureka Boy Wht & Fwn D T: Benjamin Spence | Benjamin Spence | 7475 | 19.57 | |
Touch Of Fever Black B T: Merle Clarke | Merle Clarke | 7387 | 17.86 |