OUR NETWORK:
Greyhounds As Pets
|
Greenhounds
|
GWIC
|
GRNSW
|
thedogs.com.au
|
Hobart
TAS
Dapto
Maitland
Christchurch
Horsham
AUCKLAND
Shepparton
Warragul
Albion Park
Sandown
Angle Park
Hobart
Mandurah
Log In
Sign Up
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
HOME
RACING
VIDEO
NEWS
CALENDAR
FEATURES
GRNSW
LOG IN
SIGN UP
Welcome
Blackbook
Notifications
Update Profile
Change Password
Log Out
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Puppy Auction
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
RACING
Racing & Results
Fields
The Hound
Scratchings
Puppy Auction
Tracks
Stewards Reports
The Print Hub
VIDEO
Live Racing
Replays
Featured
Video News
NEWS
Latest News
Archive
Video News
Media Releases
Feature Races
CALENDAR
NSW meetings
Online Nominations
FEATURES
Feature races
Golden easter egg
GRNSW
Merchandise
Puppy Auction
Corporate Site
GRNSW Projects (new)
Hobart
TAS
Dapto
NSW
Maitland
NSW
Christchurch
Horsham
VIC
Auckland
Shepparton
VIC
Warragul
VIC
Albion Park
QLD
Sandown
VIC
Angle Park
SA
Hobart
TAS
Mandurah
WA
Fields
5 races
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
ST
ST-
Kennel closes at
08:02 12 April 2018
ST
ST-
Division1
Other 461m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Princess Nevaeh
Blue B
T: Robert Gourlay
Robert Gourlay
8686
27.55
Stealthy Girl
Fawn B
T: Nicholas Howard
Nicholas Howard
88
NBT
Almani Inferno
Wh & Bdl D
T: Graeme Moate
Graeme Moate
5467
26.68
Sweet Abbella
Brindle B
T: Wayne Howells
Wayne Howells
7648
26.61
Ridgeview Belle
Black B
T: Jason Barwick
Jason Barwick
6865
26.78
Enfield Lynx
Red Fwn B
T: Shane Stennings
Shane Stennings
6577
26.83
Tah Jen
Black B
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
6878
26.50
New Tears Angel
Black B
T: Michael Sutcliffe
Michael Sutcliffe
7785
26.59
Destini Duchess (SCR)
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5868
NBT
Mecato Tecoma (SCR)
T: Thomas Astbury
Thomas Astbury
476
NBT
ST
ST-
Division2
Other 461m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
King Pierre
Fawn D
T: Shane Stennings
Shane Stennings
6785
27.05
Jack The Fipa
Red Bdl D
T: Margaret Rossendell
Margaret Rossendell
6454
26.44
Metanoia Franko
Black D
T: Nicholas Howard
Nicholas Howard
5567
26.32
Shaina Lass
Black B
T: Michael Sutcliffe
Michael Sutcliffe
8888
26.16
Whip Carter
Black D
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
8866
26.44
Redhead Relton (SCR)
T: Allan Anderson
Allan Anderson
8456
26.40
Apache Paw
Wh & Blk B
T: Gayelene Townsend
Gayelene Townsend
8575
27.16
Blues Clues
Blue D
T: Robert Gourlay
Robert Gourlay
6877
26.69
Mecato Tecoma (SCR)
T: Thomas Astbury
Thomas Astbury
476
NBT
Destini Duchess (SCR)
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5868
NBT
ST
ST-
Division3
Other 461m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
$0 - $0 - $0
$0 - $0 - $0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Ridgeview Girl (SCR)
T: Jason Barwick
Jason Barwick
7566
27.00
Nekhbet (SCR)
T: Robert Gourlay
Robert Gourlay
5743
26.45
Scruffy Squaw
Blk & Wh B
T: Wayne Howells
Wayne Howells
4468
26.34
Urana Reale
Black B
T: Allan Anderson
Allan Anderson
5786
26.41
Magic Lizzie
Black B
T: Barry Smith
Barry Smith
4475
26.63
Lashing Blondie
Fawn B
T: Susan Gittus
Susan Gittus
7847
27.12
Lansley Angel
Black B
T: Michael Sutcliffe
Michael Sutcliffe
5788
26.55
Good Move (SCR)
T: Nicholas Howard
Nicholas Howard
3768
NBT
Mecato Tecoma (SCR)
T: Thomas Astbury
Thomas Astbury
476
NBT
Destini Duchess (SCR)
T: Anthony Bullock
Anthony Bullock
5868
NBT
ST
ST-
Trial at 461m
Other 461m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Vacant Box
Vacant Box
Vacant Box
Vacant Box
Flamin' Baroque
Red Fwn D
T: Edward Medhurst
Edward Medhurst
N/A
NBT
ST
ST-
Trial at 340m
Other 340m
PRIZE MONEY
$0
NAME
TRAINER
LAST 4
BEST T/D
Vacant Box
Vacant Box
Shadow Blu
Blue B
T: Scott Fenton
Scott Fenton
N/A
NBT