Sam Simonetta

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m98714115911714%42%
401m - 500m26431373212%38%
501m - 600m57062627311%35%
601m - 700m5951458%41%
701+1521313%40%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2006180050%28%
20076910131014%48%
200813034201326%52%
200969771510%42%
20102852318%36%
20122532512%40%
201327038382914%39%
201429538573213%43%
201522936362516%42%
20161541325238%40%
201711813121111%31%
2018141117%21%
201916322231513%37%
20203132137437%32%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park2051424177%27%
Richmond7631131128315%40%
Bathurst27236453213%42%
Gosford674996%33%
Goulburn120913198%34%
Dapto280260%29%
Bulli20221323210%42%
The Gardens241544%42%
Nowra54116820%46%
Dubbo80100%13%
Maitland3132210%23%
Appin9018181520%57%
Coonabarabran751071%86%
Coonamble722129%71%
Launceston410225%75%
Devonport610017%17%
Hobart10000%0%
Sale421050%75%
Traralgon20000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade43653625812%40%
5th Grade8501061199212%37%
Free For All74110141%34%
Maiden31146484415%44%
Non Graded563845%27%
Mixed691411520%43%
M1/M2/M3322656%41%
3rd/4th Grade2565424%60%
3rd Grade10000%0%
4th Grade1642025%38%
Other2562424%48%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501693056%75%
$1.50 - $1.99472213447%83%
$2.00 - $2.9913844291732%65%
$3.00 - $4.9935074665521%56%
$5.00 - $7.9935046515113%42%
$8.00 - $11.992541836307%33%
$12.00 - $19.993211746345%30%
$20.00+4071127393%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Firestone Alley19:47 05 December 2020
5
520m
00:00 05 December 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park55205
Mercy Rains20:59 06 December 2020
FFA
330m
00:00 06 December 2020
RICH
Richmond11330FFA
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Firestone Alley3rd/533.8kg52021:18 28 November 2020
3rd/5
520m
00:00 28 November 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park4/5
Mercy Rains2nd/825.5kg33021:57 27 November 2020
2nd/8
330m
00:00 27 November 2020
RICH
Richmond4/5
Firestone Alley4th/833.4kg52019:08 25 November 2020
4th/8
520m
00:00 25 November 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
Gunmetal Valley5th/831.5kg40017:22 25 November 2020
5th/8
400m
00:00 25 November 2020
RICH
Richmond5
Mercy Rains8th/825.6kg30720:06 23 November 2020
8th/8
307m
00:00 23 November 2020
BATT
BathurstFFA
5/1895Show More