Sam Simonetta

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m95913915211214%42%
401m - 500m26131363212%38%
501m - 600m55662596911%34%
601m - 700m5951458%41%
701+1521313%40%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2006180050%28%
20076910131014%48%
200813034201326%52%
200969771510%42%
20102852318%36%
20122532512%40%
201327038382914%39%
201429538573213%43%
201522936362516%42%
20161541325238%40%
201711813121111%31%
2018141117%21%
201916322231513%37%
20202681926347%29%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Richmond7411111057915%40%
Gosford604887%33%
Wentworth Park1941422147%26%
Goulburn118912198%34%
Bathurst26936453113%42%
Dapto280260%29%
Bulli20221323210%42%
The Gardens241544%42%
Nowra54116820%46%
Dubbo80100%13%
Maitland3132210%23%
Appin9018181520%57%
Coonabarabran751071%86%
Coonamble722129%71%
Launceston410225%75%
Devonport610017%17%
Hobart10000%0%
Sale421050%75%
Traralgon20000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade8251051138813%37%
4th/5th Grade42352585412%39%
Free For All73110141%34%
Maiden30846484315%44%
Non Graded533746%26%
Mixed691411520%43%
M1/M2/M3322656%41%
3rd/4th Grade2565424%60%
3rd Grade10000%0%
4th Grade1642025%38%
Other2562424%48%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501693056%75%
$1.50 - $1.99472213447%83%
$2.00 - $2.9913543281732%65%
$3.00 - $4.9934574645421%56%
$5.00 - $7.9933946494714%42%
$8.00 - $11.992531835307%33%
$12.00 - $19.993111644325%30%
$20.00+3921124373%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Mercy Rains20:23 27 September 2020
4/5
330m
00:00 27 September 2020
RICH
Richmond83304/5
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Mercy Rains2nd/826.0kg33018:07 23 September 2020
2nd/8
330m
00:00 23 September 2020
RICH
Richmond5
Gunmetal Valley6th/731.8kg53515:04 23 September 2020
6th/7
535m
00:00 23 September 2020
RICH
Richmond5
Gunmetal Valley7th/731.6kg51522:20 15 September 2020
7th/7
515m
00:00 15 September 2020
GOSF
Gosford4/5
Legendary Opal7th/729.6kg38821:38 15 September 2020
7th/7
388m
00:00 15 September 2020
GOSF
GosfordFFA
Firestone AlleyFELL33.3kg52019:28 12 September 2020
FELL
520m
00:00 12 September 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park4/5
5/1850Show More