Sam Simonetta

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m93313915010815%43%
401m - 500m25330353212%38%
501m - 600m53561586611%35%
601m - 700m5951458%41%
701+1521313%40%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2006180050%28%
20076910131014%48%
200813034201326%52%
200969771510%42%
20102852318%36%
20122532512%40%
201327038382914%39%
201429538573213%43%
201522936362516%42%
20161541325238%40%
201711813121111%31%
2018141117%21%
201916322231513%37%
20202131722278%31%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Richmond7251111047915%41%
Wentworth Park1791321127%26%
Goulburn110911188%35%
Dapto270260%30%
Bathurst25935442914%42%
Gosford574877%33%
The Gardens241544%42%
Bulli20021323111%42%
Nowra54116820%46%
Dubbo80100%13%
Maitland3132210%23%
Appin9018181520%57%
Coonabarabran751071%86%
Coonamble722129%71%
Launceston410225%75%
Devonport610017%17%
Hobart10000%0%
Sale421050%75%
Traralgon20000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade8011041118513%37%
Free For All6319142%38%
4th/5th Grade40951585112%39%
Mixed671411521%45%
Non Graded513736%25%
Maiden30546474315%45%
M1/M2/M3322656%41%
3rd/4th Grade2565424%60%
3rd Grade10000%0%
4th Grade1642025%38%
Other2562424%48%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501693056%75%
$1.50 - $1.99472213447%83%
$2.00 - $2.9913543281732%65%
$3.00 - $4.9933874635322%56%
$5.00 - $7.9933346484614%42%
$8.00 - $11.992491835297%33%
$12.00 - $19.993041644315%30%
$20.00+361922342%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGRDBOXODDS
Mercy Rains20:57 17 July 2020
FFA
400m
00:00 17 July 2020
RIC
Richmond6400FFA
Madison Envy18:09 18 July 2020
5
520m
00:00 18 July 2020
WEN
Wentworth Park15205
Keeps The Law18:28 18 July 2020
5
520m
00:00 18 July 2020
WEN
Wentworth Park25205
Firestone Alley19:30 18 July 2020
4/5
520m
00:00 18 July 2020
WEN
Wentworth Park55204/5
Soft Tail17:22 19 July 2020
4/5
330m
00:00 19 July 2020
RIC
Richmond33304/5
FORM
DOGPLCPL/DIST/TRKDISTTRACKGDATEWGTBOX
Soft Tail1st/7
1st/7
330m
00:00 15 July 2020
RIC
330Richmond518:42 15 July 202028.9kg
Mercy Rains5th/8
5th/8
400m
00:00 12 July 2020
RIC
400Richmond419:12 12 July 202025.3kg
Firestone Alley6th/7
6th/7
520m
00:00 11 July 2020
WEN
520Wentworth Park520:07 11 July 202033.1kg
Too Easy Punk7th/7
7th/7
520m
00:00 11 July 2020
WEN
520Wentworth Park520:07 11 July 202031.8kg
Madison Envy5th/5
5th/5
520m
00:00 11 July 2020
WEN
520Wentworth Park519:07 11 July 202027.3kg
5/1795Show More