Arron Gould

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m3411322314%19%
401m - 500m90000%0%
501m - 600m40000%0%
701+10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2016580210%5%
201799110101%21%
201812077156%24%
2019524238%17%
2020261124%15%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wagga205712213%20%
Temora872662%16%
Young290010%3%
Cowra2232214%32%
Goulburn511020%40%
Canberra30010%33%
Dubbo40100%25%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade19297135%15%
4th/5th Grade181236%33%
Mixed130100%8%
3rd/4th Grade10000%0%
M1/M2/M310100%100%
Non Graded80000%0%
Free For All10010%100%
4th Grade20000%0%
Maiden119311143%24%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$2.00 - $2.99420050%50%
$3.00 - $4.991831117%28%
$5.00 - $7.99762673%20%
$8.00 - $11.996005100%25%
$12.00 - $19.99521352%17%
$20.00+1425784%14%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGRDBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCPL/DIST/TRKDISTTRACKGDATEWGTBOX
Winsome Logan5th/8
5th/8
400m
00:00 10 July 2020
WAG
400Wagga521:25 10 July 202038.5kg
We Gotta Million6th/8
6th/8
320m
00:00 10 July 2020
WAG
320Wagga520:22 10 July 202033.5kg
Winsome Logan3rd/7
3rd/7
400m
00:00 03 July 2020
WAG
400Wagga521:05 03 July 202039.2kg
Montana Fernando8th/8
8th/8
320m
00:00 03 July 2020
WAG
320Wagga519:42 03 July 202022.1kg
Montana Fernando8th/8
8th/8
320m
00:00 28 June 2020
WAG
320Wagga520:01 28 June 202022.0kg