Arron Gould

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m3611426314%20%
401m - 500m100000%0%
501m - 600m40000%0%
701+10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201320100%50%
2016580210%5%
201799110101%21%
201812077156%24%
2019524238%17%
2020452424%18%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wagga218815214%20%
Temora932662%15%
Young290010%3%
Cowra2232214%32%
Goulburn511020%40%
Canberra30010%33%
Dubbo40100%25%
Ballarat10100%100%
Shepparton10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade222339%36%
M1/M2/M320100%50%
Non Graded90000%0%
Free For All30010%33%
5th Grade20199134%15%
Maiden122311142%23%
Mixed130100%8%
3rd/4th Grade10000%0%
4th Grade20000%0%
Other10100%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5010100%100%
$2.00 - $2.99520040%40%
$3.00 - $4.991831117%28%
$5.00 - $7.99772773%21%
$8.00 - $11.996105100%25%
$12.00 - $19.99582453%19%
$20.00+1535883%14%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
We Gotta Million5th/832.7kg32019:22 25 September 2020
5th/8
320m
00:00 25 September 2020
WAGA
Wagga4/5
We Gotta Million4th/632.7kg33021:23 20 September 2020
4th/6
330m
00:00 20 September 2020
TEMA
TemoraM1/M2/M3
We Gotta Million7th/832.5kg32018:58 17 September 2020
7th/8
320m
00:00 17 September 2020
WAGA
WaggaNG
We Gotta Million7th/732.6kg33018:28 06 September 2020
7th/7
330m
00:00 06 September 2020
TEMA
TemoraFFA
We Gotta Million5th/732.9kg32020:48 28 August 2020
5th/7
320m
00:00 28 August 2020
WAGA
WaggaFFA