John Martinovic

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m7931041189913%40%
401m - 500m32431313010%28%
501m - 600m77410125%34%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201240117328%53%
2013124915107%27%
20141278896%20%
2015763794%25%
2016161126%25%
201721830432114%43%
201815227142718%45%
201914416152011%35%
20206841296%37%
202114818242012%42%
20228112131115%44%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Traralgon78913912%40%
Warrnambool52512510%42%
Geelong8541395%31%
Warragul28029343110%34%
Healesville27943383515%42%
Shepparton7098413%30%
Ballarat614797%33%
Sale4356312%33%
Bendigo641041016%38%
Horsham2532312%32%
Cranbourne11817161514%41%
Sandown181146%33%
Sandown Provincial110320%45%
Meadows30000%0%
The Meadows Provincial70220%57%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other26031414012%43%
6th/7th Grade5441227%33%
R/W3145413%42%
7th Grade4274617%40%
Maiden1091717616%37%
SE4466514%39%
5th Grade48653565611%34%
4th/5th Grade7397812%33%
Free For All412375%29%
3rd/4th Grade911311%56%
4th Grade1032030%50%
6th Grade302537%33%
Non Graded50010%20%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50421150%100%
$1.50 - $1.991583353%93%
$2.00 - $2.99552416744%85%
$3.00 - $4.9913839251728%59%
$5.00 - $7.9920435392717%50%
$8.00 - $11.991991530368%41%
$12.00 - $19.992311328196%26%
$20.00+343317301%15%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Red Sunset12:54 20 May 2022
Grade 5 T3
350m
20 May
HEA
Healesville6350Grade 5 T3
Ocean Beast13:52 20 May 2022
Tier 3 - Grade 7
350m
20 May
HEA
Healesville9350Tier 3 - Grade 7
Ocean Mist19:11 20 May 2022
Maiden Heat
450m
20 May
TRA
Traralgon2450Maiden Heat
Hacker21:57 20 May 2022
Mixed 4/5
395m
20 May
TRA
Traralgon10395Mixed 4/5
Cyber Crime22:37 20 May 2022
Mixed 4/5
350m
20 May
TRA
Traralgon12350Mixed 4/5
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Ocean Explorer4th/1031.8kg35019:46 18 May 2022
4th/10
350m
18 May
TRA
TraralgonMixed 6/7
Ocean Mist5th/826.8kg39016:56 14 May 2022
5th/8
390m
14 May
WAR
WarrnamboolMaiden
Ocean Explorer6th/1031.7kg39519:13 13 May 2022
6th/10
395m
13 May
TRA
TraralgonMixed 6/7 Final
Ocean Beast7th/1033.6kg39518:57 13 May 2022
7th/10
395m
13 May
TRA
TraralgonMixed 6/7
Hacker4th/733.2kg39521:24 06 May 2022
4th/7
395m
06 May
TRA
TraralgonMixed 4/5
5/1194Show More