John Martinovic

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m688911018313%40%
401m - 500m31331292910%28%
501m - 600m77410125%34%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201240117328%53%
2013124915107%27%
20141278896%20%
2015763794%25%
2016161126%25%
201721830432114%43%
201815227142718%45%
201914416152011%35%
20206841296%37%
202111317181415%43%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Warragul26529322911%34%
Bendigo60103917%37%
Healesville23135282615%39%
Ballarat563785%32%
Geelong7921393%30%
Shepparton6397414%32%
Warrnambool45511411%44%
Sale4056313%35%
Cranbourne11817161514%41%
Sandown181146%33%
Horsham2231314%32%
Traralgon60710612%38%
Sandown Provincial110320%45%
Meadows30000%0%
The Meadows Provincial70220%57%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other14418222313%44%
6th/7th Grade5441227%33%
R/W3145413%42%
7th Grade4274617%40%
Maiden1091717616%37%
SE4466514%39%
5th Grade48653565611%34%
4th/5th Grade7397812%33%
Free For All412375%29%
3rd/4th Grade911311%56%
4th Grade1032030%50%
6th Grade302537%33%
Non Graded50010%20%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50311133%100%
$1.50 - $1.991583353%93%
$2.00 - $2.99492215645%88%
$3.00 - $4.9912533221626%57%
$5.00 - $7.9918532342417%49%
$8.00 - $11.991741525319%41%
$12.00 - $19.992101226156%25%
$20.00+314314271%14%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Cyber Crime4th/935.4kg40021:55 24 September 2021
4th/9
400m
24 Sep
WAR
WarragulGrade 5
Hacker1st/832.8kg42518:08 24 September 2021
1st/8
425m
24 Sep
BEN
BendigoGrade 5 Heat
Cyber Crime5th/735.4kg40020:05 21 September 2021
5th/7
400m
21 Sep
WAR
WarragulGrade 5
Red Sunset3rd/1027.4kg35013:25 19 September 2021
3rd/10
350m
19 Sep
HEA
HealesvilleRestricted Win
Hacker1st/932.5kg40019:32 17 September 2021
1st/9
400m
17 Sep
WAR
WarragulGrade 5
5/1078Show More