Ashlee Terry

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m384181653347%73%
401m - 500m353140635040%72%
501m - 600m14642211529%53%
601m - 700m740157%71%
701+10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20121463043%64%
201352139625%54%
201456107618%41%
2015501511830%68%
201614762261542%70%
201714264231945%75%
2018183100332055%84%
201941205449%71%
202012950221539%67%
2021772710635%56%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Healesville209100322048%73%
Warrnambool54305756%78%
Warragul15568301244%71%
Ballarat8628131233%62%
Sandown2744315%41%
Meadows2682731%65%
The Meadows Provincial1992147%63%
Geelong6624121036%70%
Sandown Provincial1743024%41%
Melbourne30200%67%
Bendigo482110644%77%
Sale2995331%59%
Cranbourne3275222%44%
Goulburn210050%50%
Shepparton673115846%81%
Horsham1571547%87%
Angle Park4400100%100%
Traralgon29118138%69%
Albion Park10010%100%
Hobart210150%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other1073913936%57%
Maiden11051211546%79%
4th/5th Grade7127111038%68%
5th Grade293111502938%65%
SE8932231336%76%
R/W1004917749%73%
Non Graded420050%50%
3rd/4th Grade22125155%82%
6th/7th Grade42205748%76%
6th Grade650083%83%
7th Grade1371154%69%
Free For All24112346%67%
4th Grade611217%67%
OPEN40020%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5014110519574%91%
$1.50 - $1.99176105271860%85%
$2.00 - $2.9918371301839%65%
$3.00 - $4.9921362443129%64%
$5.00 - $7.999818171618%52%
$8.00 - $11.994148710%46%
$12.00 - $19.99251434%32%
$20.00+141017%14%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Incendio4th/1035.7kg35012:25 25 July 2021
4th/10
350m
25 Jul
HEA
HealesvilleRestricted Win
Hennessey8th/935.2kg45019:28 22 July 2021
8th/9
450m
22 Jul
WAR
WarrnamboolMixed 4/5
Bodhi's Bro Kai3rd/632.6kg45021:04 15 July 2021
3rd/6
450m
15 Jul
WAR
WarrnamboolGrade 5 No Penalty
Hennessey1st/1035.2kg45019:34 15 July 2021
1st/10
450m
15 Jul
WAR
WarrnamboolMixed 4/5
Hennessey1st/935.5kg46020:25 06 July 2021
1st/9
460m
06 Jul
WAR
WarragulRestricted Win