Ashlee Terry

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m344166602948%74%
401m - 500m293118534240%73%
501m - 600m11937151231%54%
601m - 700m740157%71%
701+10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20121463043%64%
201352139625%54%
201456107618%41%
2015501511830%68%
201614762261542%70%
201714264231945%75%
2018183100332055%84%
201941205449%71%
2020793511644%66%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Healsville18790301748%73%
Cranbourne3074223%43%
Warragul11653201046%72%
Sale2283336%64%
Ballarat732413933%63%
Geelong572211839%72%
Sandown Provincial1441029%36%
Warrnambool49275655%78%
The Meadows Provincial1572147%67%
Bendigo472110645%79%
Sandown2234314%45%
Shepparton632915746%81%
Horsham1571547%87%
Angle Park4400100%100%
Meadows1871439%67%
Traralgon29118138%69%
Albion Park10010%100%
Hobart210150%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
3rd/4th Grade22125155%82%
SE8631211336%76%
6th/7th Grade37193651%76%
7th Grade1261150%67%
4th/5th Grade6827101040%69%
R/W924715451%72%
Maiden10650191547%79%
Other23123252%74%
5th Grade277103482537%64%
Free For All24112346%67%
6th Grade5500100%100%
4th Grade611217%67%
OPEN40020%50%
Non Graded210050%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501279716476%92%
$1.50 - $1.9915994241759%85%
$2.00 - $2.9915059241539%65%
$3.00 - $4.9917855402631%68%
$5.00 - $7.998015151319%54%
$8.00 - $11.99363758%42%
$12.00 - $19.99211235%29%
$20.00+131018%15%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Out Of Sprite1st/732.0kg35013:14 20 September 2020
1st/7
350m
00:00 20 September 2020
HEAL
Healsville3/4
Out Of Sprite1st/732.0kg35012:59 13 September 2020
1st/7
350m
00:00 13 September 2020
HEAL
Healsville3/4
Out Of Sprite7th/831.9kg35012:59 06 September 2020
7th/8
350m
00:00 06 September 2020
HEAL
HealsvilleSE
Jack Of Hearts5th/835.5kg52016:32 02 September 2020
5th/8
520m
00:00 02 September 2020
CRAN
Cranbourne6/7
Pyrocumulus1st/726.1kg46020:03 15 August 2020
1st/7
460m
00:00 15 August 2020
WRGL
Warragul7