Ashlee Terry

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m386182653447%73%
401m - 500m379148645339%70%
501m - 600m15043211529%53%
601m - 700m740157%71%
701+10000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20121463043%64%
201352139625%54%
201456107618%41%
2015501511830%68%
201614762261542%70%
201714264231945%75%
2018183100332055%84%
201941205449%71%
202012950221539%67%
202110937111034%53%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Geelong7227131138%71%
Meadows2992731%62%
Ballarat8930131234%62%
Shepparton713215845%77%
Bendigo512210643%75%
Horsham1671544%81%
Healesville211101322148%73%
Warragul16369301442%69%
Sale3195329%55%
Warrnambool54305756%78%
Sandown2744315%41%
The Meadows Provincial1992147%63%
Sandown Provincial1743024%41%
Melbourne30200%67%
Cranbourne3275222%44%
Goulburn210050%50%
Angle Park4400100%100%
Traralgon29118138%69%
Albion Park10010%100%
Hobart210150%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other13949141335%55%
Maiden11051211546%79%
4th/5th Grade7127111038%68%
5th Grade293111502938%65%
SE8932231336%76%
R/W1004917749%73%
Non Graded420050%50%
3rd/4th Grade22125155%82%
6th/7th Grade42205748%76%
6th Grade650083%83%
7th Grade1371154%69%
Free For All24112346%67%
4th Grade611217%67%
OPEN40020%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5014310519573%90%
$1.50 - $1.99182109271960%85%
$2.00 - $2.9918974311839%65%
$3.00 - $4.9921963443229%63%
$5.00 - $7.9910419171718%51%
$8.00 - $11.994258712%48%
$12.00 - $19.99271444%33%
$20.00+161016%13%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Combust20:39 20 October 2021
Restricted Win Final
450m
20 Oct
BAL
Ballarat6450Restricted Win Final
Soda Saville15:52 21 October 2021
Grade 5
595m
21 Oct
SAN
Sandown2595Grade 5
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Hennessey3rd/735.8kg46020:42 15 October 2021
3rd/7
460m
15 Oct
GEE
GeelongMixed 4/5
Soda Saville4th/832.3kg60017:37 15 October 2021
4th/8
600m
15 Oct
MEA
MeadowsMixed 4/5
Combust1st/735.0kg45020:40 13 October 2021
1st/7
450m
13 Oct
BAL
BallaratRestricted Win Heat
IncendioTN/A45020:23 11 October 2021
T
450m
11 Oct
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5 Heat
Hennessey4th/1035.4kg42520:45 09 October 2021
4th/10
425m
09 Oct
BEN
BendigoS/E Heat