Allan Ivers

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m41275686318%50%
401m - 500m38136334%58%
501m - 600m8610171012%43%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
202153698917618%49%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Gunnedah8521161225%58%
The Gardens29349514517%49%
Maitland810313%50%
Richmond53910517%45%
Gosford4276417%40%
Wentworth Park171226%29%
Bbet Park Taree30010%33%
Muswellbrook34106429%59%
Goulburn10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade36157535316%45%
Mixed10000%0%
Maiden7621191228%68%
4th/5th Grade3175323%48%
Non Graded41108624%59%
3rd/4th Grade30100%33%
M1/M2/M31012110%40%
M340110%50%
Free For All420050%50%
M2/M320100%50%
NG1-430100%33%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50742157%100%
$1.50 - $1.9929155352%79%
$2.00 - $2.9971379952%77%
$3.00 - $4.9911524282021%63%
$5.00 - $7.99105720167%41%
$8.00 - $11.9982610167%39%
$12.00 - $19.995441167%39%
$20.00+731651%16%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Bull Key15:17 30 July 2021
M
515m
30 Jul
GRDN
The Gardens2515M
Lady Syrene15:37 30 July 2021
M
272m
30 Jul
GRDN
The Gardens3272M
Battling Mavis16:37 30 July 2021
5
515m
30 Jul
GRDN
The Gardens65155
Impress Raja16:57 30 July 2021
5
515m
30 Jul
GRDN
The Gardens75155
Key Nose17:15 30 July 2021
5
515m
30 Jul
GRDN
The Gardens85155
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Hot Syrene1st/826.3kg34018:29 29 July 2021
1st/8
340m
29 Jul
GUNN
Gunnedah5
Wild Syrene7th/828.0kg43117:30 29 July 2021
7th/8
431m
29 Jul
GUNN
Gunnedah5
Redeem A Prize7th/828.2kg43117:10 29 July 2021
7th/8
431m
29 Jul
GUNN
Gunnedah5
Wild Tradition4th/829.8kg34016:50 29 July 2021
4th/8
340m
29 Jul
GUNN
Gunnedah5
Still Waiting8th/832.3kg34016:30 29 July 2021
8th/8
340m
29 Jul
GUNN
Gunnedah5