Allan Ivers

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m90116214212518%48%
401m - 500m651812828%58%
501m - 600m29833573411%42%
601m - 700m40000%0%
701+40020%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
202194316516912517%49%
202232948424415%41%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
The Gardens600106958218%47%
Maitland3764816%49%
Richmond17129312217%48%
Wentworth Park1291222129%36%
Gosford10014141114%39%
Bulli510220%60%
Gunnedah15029302419%55%
Grafton20000%0%
Richmond Straight222329%32%
Coonamble723129%86%
Goulburn20000%0%
Taree50110%40%
Muswellbrook42128429%57%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade79211112811514%45%
4th/5th Grade14327201419%43%
Free For All36125533%61%
Maiden14340311828%62%
NG1-42734211%33%
Non Graded8216151220%52%
M1/M2/M3121318%42%
3rd/4th Grade2123110%29%
3rd Grade310033%33%
4th Grade30000%0%
2nd/3rd Grade10000%0%
Mixed30000%0%
M340110%50%
M2/M320100%50%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501372154%77%
$1.50 - $1.99622812945%79%
$2.00 - $2.9914462261943%74%
$3.00 - $4.9928871614525%61%
$5.00 - $7.992492344419%43%
$8.00 - $11.991851529278%38%
$12.00 - $19.99154522133%26%
$20.00+173215141%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Daniel Dugong16:17 06 July 2022
5
401m
06 Jul
RICH
Richmond54015
One More Joe16:35 06 July 2022
5
401m
06 Jul
RICH
Richmond64015
She's Not Normal16:35 06 July 2022
5
401m
06 Jul
RICH
Richmond64015
Magic Mavis17:15 06 July 2022
4/5
520m
06 Jul
RICH
Richmond85204/5
Stormy Moreira18:08 06 July 2022
5
320m
06 Jul
RICH
Richmond113205
5/5
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Brick Top8th/830.7kg40022:57 02 July 2022
8th/8
400m
02 Jul
GRDN
The Gardens5
Key Nose2nd/732.9kg40021:40 02 July 2022
2nd/7
400m
02 Jul
GRDN
The Gardens4/5
Dynamic6th/727.4kg40017:54 01 July 2022
6th/7
400m
01 Jul
GRDN
The Gardens5
Battling Mavis6th/626.3kg51516:27 01 July 2022
6th/6
515m
01 Jul
GRDN
The Gardens4/5
Keeping On3rd/530.3kg40014:49 01 July 2022
3rd/5
400m
01 Jul
GRDN
The GardensFFA
5/1272Show More