Scott Morgan

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Destini Pandora19:57 23 February 2024
M
520m
23 Feb
RICH
Richmond3520M
Jan's Memory20:38 23 February 2024
NG
520m
23 Feb
RICH
Richmond5520NG
Zipping Chumley21:38 23 February 2024
5
622m
23 Feb
RICH
Richmond86225
JOANN FLOW21:38 23 February 2024
5
622m
23 Feb
RICH
Richmond86225
Unacceptable Bro18:32 25 February 2024
4/5
320m
25 Feb
RICH
Richmond33204/5
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m29644452715%39%
401m - 500m10311121611%38%
501m - 600m2001624228%31%
601m - 700m90120%33%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201650100%20%
2017371233%16%
2018391253%21%
20197347125%32%
20208085810%26%
20211142524722%49%
202212215191612%41%
202310514181013%40%
2024333469%39%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park831091012%35%
Richmond33048503315%40%
Ladbrokes Gardens920022%22%
Gosford180530%44%
Dapto201215%20%
Richmond Straight57610811%42%
Bulli473436%21%
Lithgow20010%50%
Goulburn241174%38%
Nowra60110%33%
Bathurst90000%0%
Maitland20000%0%
Potts Park10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade8911151112%42%
5th Grade35147473513%37%
Maiden1161114139%33%
4th Grade50010%20%
3rd/4th Grade810213%38%
NG1-460110%33%
3rd Grade30000%0%
Free For All513020%80%
Mixed120210%25%
Non Graded80020%25%
M320010%50%
M2/M310000%0%
M1/M2/M320000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5020000%0%
$1.50 - $1.991895050%78%
$2.00 - $2.99551614629%65%
$3.00 - $4.99952118722%48%
$5.00 - $7.9985917811%40%
$8.00 - $11.9961412157%51%
$12.00 - $19.9989611157%36%
$20.00+20365163%13%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Unacceptable Bro6th/832.8kg280
22:14 21 February 2024
6th/8
280m
21 Feb
W/PK
Wentworth Park4/5
BEAUTIFUL NOIR4th/726.2kg401
19:56 18 February 2024
4th/7
401m
18 Feb
RICH
Richmond5
Corless A Breeze4th/828.1kg401
19:34 18 February 2024
4th/8
401m
18 Feb
RICH
Richmond5
Unacceptable Bro2nd/832.8kg280
18:26 16 February 2024
2nd/8
280m
16 Feb
W/PK
Wentworth Park4/5
Jan's Memory3rd/824.2kg520
17:47 16 February 2024
3rd/8
520m
16 Feb
W/PK
Wentworth Park5