Darren Taylor

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m21433403515%50%
401m - 500m166834024925520%51%
501m - 600m6251311006421%47%
601m - 700m311033%67%
701+40010%25%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2008232649%52%
2009160430%44%
20104797519%45%
2011291273%34%
20128520151624%60%
201334158605117%50%
201441373475618%43%
201530956505318%51%
201610626181125%52%
201716038261924%52%
201821544352820%50%
2019455106676123%51%
202031572534123%53%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Rockhampton168636126022521%50%
Albion Park17720182011%33%
Bundaberg35175596321%56%
Ipswich252178%40%
Townsville11827211023%49%
CAIRNS20110%100%
Capalaba913111%56%
Ballarat2244418%55%
Bendigo1563340%80%
Geelong3448512%50%
Healsville924322%100%
Shepparton20100%50%
Warrnambool70120%43%
Horsham10000%0%
Traralgon310033%33%
Sale70010%14%
Young100230%50%
Bathurst90120%33%
Warragul20000%0%
Cowra910111%22%
Temora711214%57%
Meadows20000%0%
Wagga10000%0%
Wentworth Park20010%50%
Canberra20100%50%
Cranbourne20110%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade75915111411720%50%
Best 815519251512%38%
4th Grade11923161519%45%
4th/5th Grade39780694020%48%
Maiden31154505917%52%
3rd/4th Grade14924242216%47%
R/W4198522%54%
Free For All1002591625%50%
M532114534%63%
NOV13640231729%59%
OPEN18839312221%49%
P533103330%48%
Other1363346%92%
SE10000%0%
2nd/3rd Grade310133%67%
1st/2nd Grade50000%0%
5th/6th Grade2273332%59%
3rd Grade210150%100%
Non Graded4057913%53%
Mixed80120%38%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5054386570%91%
$1.50 - $1.9914981271454%82%
$2.00 - $2.99359125825135%72%
$3.00 - $4.9963413812811222%60%
$5.00 - $7.9950063866813%43%
$8.00 - $11.9930933304011%33%
$12.00 - $19.992731921427%30%
$20.00+20649202%16%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Rose Ali19:13 01 October 2020
5
710m
00:00 01 October 2020
APTH
Albion Park37105
Are Jay Lochie21:25 01 October 2020
M5
520m
00:00 01 October 2020
APTH
Albion Park9520M5
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
On The Buses2nd/831.7kg40721:35 30 September 2020
2nd/8
407m
00:00 30 September 2020
ROCK
Rockhampton5
Elle Koda6th/725.5kg40721:15 30 September 2020
6th/7
407m
00:00 30 September 2020
ROCK
RockhamptonBT8
Over Time6th/832.6kg40720:55 30 September 2020
6th/8
407m
00:00 30 September 2020
ROCK
Rockhampton5
Off Break4th/832.5kg40720:55 30 September 2020
4th/8
407m
00:00 30 September 2020
ROCK
Rockhampton5
Barcia Bullet7th/831.0kg51020:35 30 September 2020
7th/8
510m
00:00 30 September 2020
ROCK
Rockhampton5
5/2514Show More