Darren Taylor

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Princess Azara15:31 27 May 2024
P5
460m
27 May
BUND
Bundaberg11460P5
1/1
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m33349584415%45%
401m - 500m271153039840020%49%
501m - 600m108220916313219%47%
601m - 700m521040%60%
701+1221117%33%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2008232649%52%
2009160430%44%
20104797519%45%
2011291273%34%
20128520151624%60%
201334058605117%50%
201441373475618%43%
201530956505318%51%
201610626181125%52%
201716038261924%52%
201821544352820%50%
2019455106676123%51%
2020453102756123%53%
2021552110747520%47%
202250577727415%44%
202330953463917%45%
202412617171413%38%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Bundaberg72115812711322%55%
Capalaba473566%30%
Rockhampton270752939837820%48%
Moree1232025%42%
Albion Park31844333214%34%
Townsville16634271220%44%
Ipswich252178%40%
CAIRNS20110%100%
Ballarat2244418%55%
Bendigo1563340%80%
Geelong3448512%50%
Healesville924322%100%
Shepparton20100%50%
Warrnambool70120%43%
Horsham10000%0%
Traralgon310033%33%
Sale60010%17%
Young100230%50%
Bathurst90120%33%
Warragul20000%0%
Cowra910111%22%
Temora711214%57%
Meadows20000%0%
Wagga10000%0%
Wentworth Park20010%50%
Canberra20100%50%
Cranbourne20110%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
3rd/4th Grade20837293418%48%
5th Grade129024618518619%48%
Maiden48385758518%51%
NOV26263452624%51%
M511534121430%52%
OPEN33258524417%46%
4th/5th Grade625118996919%46%
R/W752016827%59%
Other3585923%63%
Best 821724382611%41%
4th Grade19930253015%43%
Non Graded4778915%51%
NG1-420100%50%
Free For All15937212423%52%
P549155531%51%
2nd/3rd Grade620233%67%
1st/2nd Grade60100%17%
SE10000%0%
5th/6th Grade2273332%59%
3rd Grade210150%100%
Mixed80120%38%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5088649873%92%
$1.50 - $1.99243126422252%78%
$2.00 - $2.995841981298634%71%
$3.00 - $4.99101521519716921%57%
$5.00 - $7.997839912311413%43%
$8.00 - $11.995214559699%33%
$12.00 - $19.994763142617%28%
$20.00+4031019452%18%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Let's Win Mindee3rd/624.8kg315
13:44 27 May 2024
3rd/6
315m
27 May
BUND
Bundaberg3/4
Weary Driver2nd/732.3kg315
13:10 27 May 2024
2nd/7
315m
27 May
BUND
Bundaberg5
Counterpunch7th/728.9kg366
15:07 26 May 2024
7th/7
366m
26 May
CAPA
Capalaba5
Lone Hunter3rd/832.4kg366
14:42 26 May 2024
3rd/8
366m
26 May
CAPA
Capalaba5
Tiger Mime6th/632.6kg366
11:50 26 May 2024
6th/6
366m
26 May
CAPA
CapalabaM
5/4143Show More