Leonard Howard

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Sick Bubblegum20:53 13 June 2024
5
461m
13 Jun
HOBT
Hobart54615
Move Your Feet22:11 17 June 2024
INV
278m
17 Jun
LCTN
Launceston9278INV
Sick Bubblegum14:39 18 June 2024
INV
278m
18 Jun
LCTN
Launceston9278INV
3/3
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m17939231922%45%
401m - 500m43754625912%40%
501m - 600m30932514710%42%
701+111129%36%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2010111029%27%
201112320172516%50%
201221123302411%36%
20138451286%30%
201440010%25%
201540000%0%
2016310033%33%
20171221117%33%
2018452544%24%
20194052513%30%
202060110%33%
20218314151417%52%
202213231261823%57%
202312517231514%44%
2024535599%36%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Launceston33242534913%43%
Hobart50770736514%41%
Devonport4173417%34%
Warragul1323015%38%
Warrnambool50020%40%
Sandown201255%40%
Bendigo10010%100%
Healesville420050%50%
Geelong30100%33%
Horsham20000%0%
Shepparton1100100%100%
Meadows411025%50%
Cranbourne20110%100%
Sale10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
1st/2nd Grade510120%40%
4th Grade771410418%36%
3rd/4th Grade2031215%30%
6th Grade8712111314%41%
5th Grade24338393616%47%
Other37044525312%40%
Maiden1742224%47%
Free For All171316%29%
2nd/3rd Grade620133%50%
OPEN240340%29%
3rd Grade181616%44%
SE190420%32%
Maiden/4th/5th Grade30100%33%
Best 830100%33%
4th/5th Grade1853428%67%
3rd/4th/5th Grade210150%100%
5th/Maiden Grade20100%50%
Non Graded50020%40%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501490264%79%
$1.50 - $1.991483057%79%
$2.00 - $2.997219191226%69%
$3.00 - $4.9915139262626%60%
$5.00 - $7.9914216302111%47%
$8.00 - $11.9914715252810%46%
$12.00 - $19.991561014256%31%
$20.00+238920134%18%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Move Your Feet3rd/826.7kg278
22:20 10 June 2024
3rd/8
278m
10 Jun
LCTN
Launceston1/2
Sick Bubblegum2nd/826.9kg340
21:57 06 June 2024
2nd/8
340m
06 Jun
HOBT
Hobart4
Sick Bubblegum5th/826.7kg278
19:52 03 June 2024
5th/8
278m
03 Jun
LCTN
Launceston4
Sick Bubblegum1st/826.4kg278
13:42 28 May 2024
1st/8
278m
28 May
LCTN
Launceston3/4
Infuriating8th/825.6kg461
20:01 16 May 2024
8th/8
461m
16 May
HOBT
Hobart6