Craig Chappelow

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m14020191514%39%
401m - 500m791591119%44%
501m - 600m76312812611117%48%
601m - 700m1942321%47%
701+611017%33%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20061854228%61%
2007520140%60%
200840100%25%
2009842050%75%
20102494438%71%
201110000%0%
2012621133%67%
2013862281326%50%
2014771616621%49%
20156817111425%62%
201616032331820%52%
201716024172215%39%
20184858410%35%
20198178149%36%
2020871014811%37%
20211741330337%44%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park40862645515%44%
Gosford811013%25%
Bulli10115121215%39%
Richmond Straight161446%56%
Richmond13425152319%47%
Dapto24744453518%50%
Nowra1012110%40%
Goulburn2635312%42%
Maitland1132127%55%
The Gardens1552133%53%
Bathurst40110%50%
Dubbo10000%0%
Appin211050%100%
Sandown711214%57%
Sale10010%100%
Horsham210050%50%
Launceston1051150%70%
Hobart30100%33%
Devonport10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Maiden19037332719%51%
5th Grade43974696517%47%
M1/M2/M32133414%48%
M320110%100%
M2/M330010%33%
Non Graded9816101216%39%
4th/5th Grade12920241616%47%
Mixed2663223%42%
4th Grade3466518%50%
Free For All353429%26%
3rd/4th Grade211245%33%
Other620133%50%
3rd Grade10100%100%
1st/2nd Grade10100%100%
2nd/3rd Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5013100077%77%
$1.50 - $1.9938225158%74%
$2.00 - $2.9910832221330%62%
$3.00 - $4.9919444462923%61%
$5.00 - $7.9920831403615%51%
$8.00 - $11.991501424249%41%
$12.00 - $19.99139711195%27%
$20.00+14449173%21%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Tarawi Sophie3rd/529.4kg52019:27 08 December 2021
3rd/5
520m
08 Dec
W/PK
Wentworth ParkM
Manipulate6th/826.7kg60320:58 07 December 2021
6th/8
603m
07 Dec
GOSF
Gosford5
Glittering Magic6th/831.3kg47216:02 07 December 2021
6th/8
472m
07 Dec
BUL
Bulli5
Buck's Jet6th/834.1kg40015:02 07 December 2021
6th/8
400m
07 Dec
BUL
BulliM
Striking4th/534.0kg52022:40 04 December 2021
4th/5
520m
04 Dec
W/PK
Wentworth ParkM1/M2/M3
5/1007Show More