Craig Chappelow

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m10418151117%42%
401m - 500m69159822%46%
501m - 600m621118998519%49%
601m - 700m1122218%55%
701+30000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20061854228%61%
2007520140%60%
200840100%25%
2009842050%75%
20102494438%71%
201110000%0%
2012621133%67%
2013862281326%50%
2014771616621%49%
20156817111425%62%
201616032331820%52%
201716024172215%39%
20184858410%35%
20198178149%36%
202062812713%44%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park34658564417%46%
Richmond10423141422%49%
Dapto18437292820%51%
Nowra610117%33%
Goulburn2535212%40%
Bulli8015111019%45%
Maitland1132127%55%
The Gardens1552133%53%
Gosford60100%17%
Bathurst40110%50%
Dubbo10000%0%
Appin211050%100%
Sandown711214%57%
Sale10010%100%
Horsham210050%50%
Launceston1051150%70%
Hobart30100%33%
Devonport10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Free For All333429%27%
5th Grade34165535019%49%
Mixed1643025%44%
4th/5th Grade12020231517%48%
Non Graded9516101117%39%
Maiden12133211427%56%
3rd/4th Grade211245%33%
M1/M2/M31832317%44%
M310010%100%
4th Grade3165519%52%
M2/M320000%0%
Other620133%50%
3rd Grade10100%100%
1st/2nd Grade10100%100%
2nd/3rd Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501190082%82%
$1.50 - $1.9937215157%73%
$2.00 - $2.999830181231%61%
$3.00 - $4.9916639442123%63%
$5.00 - $7.9916830302818%52%
$8.00 - $11.991191116209%39%
$12.00 - $19.9910476147%26%
$20.00+922692%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
BreayleyBD27.6kg28021:44 05 August 2020
BD
280m
00:00 05 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth ParkFFA
Meshuga7th/827.6kg72020:25 05 August 2020
7th/8
720m
00:00 05 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
Striking2nd/733.4kg52020:05 05 August 2020
2nd/7
520m
00:00 05 August 2020
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
Meshuga6th/827.5kg61817:55 02 August 2020
6th/8
618m
00:00 02 August 2020
RICH
RichmondMX
Breayley4th/827.7kg28022:03 29 July 2020
4th/8
280m
00:00 29 July 2020
W/PK
Wentworth ParkFFA