Craig Chappelow

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Prowess19:19 23 February 2024
M
520m
23 Feb
RICH
Richmond1520M
Embrace20:38 23 February 2024
NG
520m
23 Feb
RICH
Richmond5520NG
Sweet City Gal20:57 23 February 2024
NG
520m
23 Feb
RICH
Richmond6520NG
Overflow Jill21:20 23 February 2024
NG
520m
23 Feb
RICH
Richmond7520NG
4/4
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m19629292815%44%
401m - 500m11024101722%46%
501m - 600m101817515814917%47%
601m - 700m3174623%55%
701+151417%40%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20061854228%61%
2007520140%60%
200840100%25%
2009842050%75%
20102494438%71%
201110000%0%
2012621133%67%
2013862281326%50%
2014771616621%49%
20156817111425%62%
201616032331820%52%
201716024172215%39%
20184858410%35%
20198178149%36%
2020871014811%37%
20211951632368%43%
202217518343110%47%
20231374082029%50%
20243074723%60%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Ladbrokes Gardens2375230%61%
Bulli13721162215%43%
Richmond15731182620%48%
Muswellbrook411125%75%
Dapto28048514117%50%
Wentworth Park57493817916%44%
Albion Park1130027%27%
Maitland2063330%60%
Gunnedah611317%83%
Goulburn3555414%40%
Dubbo812113%50%
Temora210050%50%
Gosford2853418%43%
Sandown811213%50%
Nowra2236314%55%
Ipswich20100%50%
Richmond Straight302777%53%
Bathurst40110%50%
Appin211050%100%
Sale10010%100%
Horsham210050%50%
Launceston1051150%70%
Hobart30100%33%
Devonport10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Maiden23744413319%50%
4th/5th Grade16227272217%47%
NG1-41340331%54%
Non Graded13723152317%45%
5th Grade607105929217%48%
Free For All3954413%33%
3rd/4th Grade242248%33%
OPEN1231025%33%
4th Grade3777519%51%
M2/M3121018%17%
Mixed4197522%51%
M3914211%78%
Other720129%43%
M1/M2/M33033610%40%
3rd Grade10100%100%
1st/2nd Grade10100%100%
2nd/3rd Grade10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5018130172%78%
$1.50 - $1.9949296459%80%
$2.00 - $2.9914850312034%68%
$3.00 - $4.9927062595023%63%
$5.00 - $7.9926338464714%50%
$8.00 - $11.9920021332511%40%
$12.00 - $19.99188914285%27%
$20.00+219916254%23%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
EuphoriaFELL28.4kg515
20:54 17 February 2024
FELL
515m
17 Feb
GRDN
Ladbrokes GardensM
Prowess5th/828.8kg515
20:54 17 February 2024
5th/8
515m
17 Feb
GRDN
Ladbrokes GardensM
I'm Loving It2nd/634.4kg400
22:02 16 February 2024
2nd/6
400m
16 Feb
BUL
Bulli4/5
Preferred7th/833.0kg400
19:42 16 February 2024
7th/8
400m
16 Feb
BUL
BulliM
Overflow Jill4th/728.3kg520
20:24 14 February 2024
4th/7
520m
14 Feb
RICH
RichmondNG1-4
5/1370Show More