CHRISTIAN WILK

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Kid Carnage16:17 26 February 2024
Mixed 6/7
450m
26 Feb
TRA
Traralgon5450Mixed 6/7
BIG TRUCKER16:57 26 February 2024
Grade 6
395m
26 Feb
TRA
Traralgon7395Grade 6
2/2
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m13715232211%44%
401m - 500m76712109%38%
501m - 600m3641311%22%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
202317418252610%40%
202475811911%37%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Sale464639%28%
Warragul56981216%52%
Traralgon81612137%38%
Bendigo60100%17%
Healesville2337313%57%
Geelong40000%0%
Shepparton121128%33%
Sandown1020220%40%
Meadows111109%18%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other24926363510%39%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.502200100%100%
$1.50 - $1.99210150%100%
$2.00 - $2.99650083%83%
$3.00 - $4.992747515%59%
$5.00 - $7.994939116%47%
$8.00 - $11.9951711814%51%
$12.00 - $19.99491642%22%
$20.00+633365%19%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Starlit Fantasy1st/825.9kg510
19:44 25 February 2024
1st/8
510m
25 Feb
SAL
SaleGrade 5
BIG STACKS2nd/733.7kg460
19:06 24 February 2024
2nd/7
460m
24 Feb
WAR
WarragulGrade 6
MR. PRESIDENT2nd/733.7kg395
19:00 23 February 2024
2nd/7
395m
23 Feb
TRA
TraralgonMaiden
Big Timber6th/731.8kg425
18:38 23 February 2024
6th/7
425m
23 Feb
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Kid Carnage3rd/731.8kg400
18:19 22 February 2024
3rd/7
400m
22 Feb
WAR
WarragulGrade 6