Noelene Holloway

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m7728215610811%45%
401m - 500m731471119%44%
501m - 600m78910810810814%41%
601m - 700m20000%0%
701+463767%35%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20083057317%50%
2013621151618%52%
201412325162220%51%
201513022211817%47%
2016861921922%57%
20171151014159%34%
201813919221614%41%
20192752150388%40%
20203693458449%37%
202135341645212%44%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park48862685613%38%
Gosford43351856412%46%
The Gardens53563947812%44%
Richmond2955317%45%
Maitland18924243213%42%
Bulli421050%75%
Sandown20100%50%
Dapto10000%0%
Cannington10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade8028813910411%41%
4th/5th Grade28939414713%44%
Free For All14118241613%41%
Non Graded1531329238%42%
4th Grade3146313%42%
M2/M3712014%43%
M1/M2/M3588111014%50%
Maiden12924171819%46%
NG1-4121238%50%
M3832038%63%
3rd/4th Grade3344712%45%
3rd Grade20000%0%
Mixed1130227%45%
SE20100%50%
Other310033%33%
OPEN10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50932033%56%
$1.50 - $1.9931165552%84%
$2.00 - $2.991063824936%67%
$3.00 - $4.9929259674720%59%
$5.00 - $7.9931847664615%50%
$8.00 - $11.992521942448%42%
$12.00 - $19.992861836446%34%
$20.00+384735382%21%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
High Expectation19:36 30 November 2021
5
515m
30 Nov
GOSF
Gosford35155
Monitor21:52 30 November 2021
5
388m
30 Nov
GOSF
Gosford93885
One Fury22:27 30 November 2021
4/5
388m
30 Nov
GOSF
Gosford113884/5
3/3
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Esther's Thrill5th/727.9kg52018:47 27 November 2021
5th/7
520m
27 Nov
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
Be Blessed8th/827.6kg52019:04 24 November 2021
8th/8
520m
24 Nov
W/PK
Wentworth Park5
King Kinloch6th/831.8kg38821:18 23 November 2021
6th/8
388m
23 Nov
GOSF
Gosford4/5
Monitor4th/831.2kg38820:18 23 November 2021
4th/8
388m
23 Nov
GOSF
Gosford5
One Fury7th/831.9kg40020:48 20 November 2021
7th/8
400m
20 Nov
GRDN
The GardensFFA
5/1682Show More