Noelene Holloway

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m650721388511%45%
401m - 500m711471020%44%
501m - 600m74110410210314%42%
601m - 700m10000%0%
701+463767%35%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20083057317%50%
2013621151618%52%
201412325162220%51%
201513022211817%47%
2016861921922%57%
20171151014159%34%
201813919221614%41%
20192752150388%40%
20203693458449%37%
202118027402315%50%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Richmond1012010%30%
Gosford35746745113%48%
Wentworth Park48662685613%38%
The Gardens46659846613%45%
Maitland18223243113%43%
Bulli421050%75%
Sandown20100%50%
Dapto10000%0%
Cannington10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Free For All12517191314%39%
M2/M3611017%33%
4th/5th Grade25335353814%43%
5th Grade718831319112%42%
NG1-4712114%57%
Maiden12122171818%47%
M1/M2/M351791014%51%
Non Graded1441228228%43%
3rd/4th Grade3144613%45%
M3531060%80%
4th Grade2946314%45%
3rd Grade20000%0%
Mixed1130227%45%
SE20100%50%
Other310033%33%
OPEN10000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50831038%50%
$1.50 - $1.9928155454%86%
$2.00 - $2.991023724936%69%
$3.00 - $4.9925157594023%62%
$5.00 - $7.9928843614215%51%
$8.00 - $11.992251737418%42%
$12.00 - $19.992501536376%35%
$20.00+353630312%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Nation's Rock20:06 27 July 2021
5
515m
27 Jul
GOSF
Gosford45155
High Expectation21:15 27 July 2021
NG1-4
515m
27 Jul
GOSF
Gosford7515NG1-4
Esther's Thrill21:34 27 July 2021
4/5
515m
27 Jul
GOSF
Gosford85154/5
King Kinloch21:58 27 July 2021
4/5
388m
27 Jul
GOSF
Gosford93884/5
Esther's Star22:19 27 July 2021
NG1-4
388m
27 Jul
GOSF
Gosford10388NG1-4
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
High Expectation5th/831.3kg40017:15 21 July 2021
5th/8
400m
21 Jul
RICH
RichmondFFA
One Fury1st/831.8kg40017:15 21 July 2021
1st/8
400m
21 Jul
RICH
RichmondFFA
Esther's Star4th/628.4kg38821:36 20 July 2021
4th/6
388m
20 Jul
GOSF
GosfordM2/M3
Esther's Thrill1st/628.0kg51521:18 20 July 2021
1st/6
515m
20 Jul
GOSF
Gosford4/5
Nation's Rock3rd/832.8kg51521:02 20 July 2021
3rd/8
515m
20 Jul
GOSF
Gosford5
5/1509Show More