Heath Mc Adam

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Senses Fail15:42 24 June 2024
Grade 7
390m
24 Jun
WAR
Warrnambool4390Grade 7
Tessa Denmark16:09 24 June 2024
Mixed 6/7
450m
24 Jun
WAR
Warrnambool5450Mixed 6/7
Killer Bee Cammy17:06 24 June 2024
Grade 5
450m
24 Jun
WAR
Warrnambool8450Grade 5
3/3
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m2942614%41%
401m - 500m4056213%33%
501m - 600m141227%36%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20233565517%46%
2024484558%29%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Geelong260240%23%
Warrnambool510120%40%
Ballarat2334213%39%
Healesville520040%40%
Bendigo512020%60%
Sandown141227%36%
Horsham520140%60%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other8310101012%36%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$2.00 - $2.99531060%80%
$3.00 - $4.99820125%38%
$5.00 - $7.992025410%55%
$8.00 - $11.99141107%14%
$12.00 - $19.991423114%43%
$20.00+220040%18%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Killer Bee Cammy5th/728.1kg400
22:28 21 June 2024
5th/7
400m
21 Jun
GEE
GeelongGrade 5
Tessa Denmark4th/726.9kg460
20:23 21 June 2024
4th/7
460m
21 Jun
GEE
GeelongRestricted Win
Senses Fail6th/726.9kg460
20:23 21 June 2024
6th/7
460m
21 Jun
GEE
GeelongRestricted Win
Killer Bee Cammy3rd/828.1kg390
17:58 17 June 2024
3rd/8
390m
17 Jun
WAR
WarrnamboolGrade 5
Tessa Denmark1st/827.0kg390
17:41 17 June 2024
1st/8
390m
17 Jun
WAR
WarrnamboolGrade 7