Michael Katsiris

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Josie's Jewel12:39 27 June 2024
Grade 5
450m
27 Jun
SHE
Shepparton7450Grade 5
Settlement Day21:14 28 June 2024
Free For All
425m
28 Jun
BEN
Bendigo8425Free For All
Dawny By Name22:23 28 June 2024
Grade 5
425m
28 Jun
BEN
Bendigo11425Grade 5
3/3
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m79851410%34%
401m - 500m15625222716%47%
501m - 600m3355515%45%
601m - 700m20000%0%
701+20000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
202315421172614%42%
202411817152014%44%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Shepparton3465418%44%
Geelong3345812%52%
Meadows1532220%47%
Traralgon1631219%38%
Healesville351153%20%
Bendigo3748711%51%
Sale1220217%33%
Ballarat4078918%60%
Warragul2251323%41%
Warrnambool831038%50%
Sandown100020%20%
Horsham100020%20%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other27238324614%43%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5020110%100%
$1.50 - $1.99730143%57%
$2.00 - $2.9923105343%78%
$3.00 - $4.9956159927%59%
$5.00 - $7.9951641312%45%
$8.00 - $11.99382585%39%
$12.00 - $19.99361503%17%
$20.00+5913112%25%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Josie's Jewel5th/827.9kg390
14:57 24 June 2024
5th/8
390m
24 Jun
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
Dawny By Name6th/827.7kg390
13:17 24 June 2024
6th/8
390m
24 Jun
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
Black Spectre6th/631.8kg460
18:52 22 June 2024
6th/6
460m
22 Jun
GEE
GeelongGrade 5
Mr. Bartender6th/730.0kg400
22:28 21 June 2024
6th/7
400m
21 Jun
GEE
GeelongGrade 5
Dawny By Name3rd/827.5kg400
21:46 21 June 2024
3rd/8
400m
21 Jun
GEE
GeelongGrade 5