Jeff Gorgioski

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Ayia Neighbour12:47 23 June 2024
Free For All
350m
23 Jun
HEA
Healesville8350Free For All
1/1
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m12124151720%46%
401m - 500m851413816%41%
501m - 600m10100%100%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
202310519151318%45%
202410219141219%44%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Geelong1901030%68%
Bendigo4177317%41%
Shepparton851361415%39%
Ballarat1561140%53%
Healesville3893424%42%
Horsham831038%50%
Meadows10100%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other20738292518%44%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50211050%100%
$1.50 - $1.99510220%60%
$2.00 - $2.992877425%64%
$3.00 - $4.9954148726%54%
$5.00 - $7.9946125526%48%
$8.00 - $11.99312666%45%
$12.00 - $19.99201115%15%
$20.00+210100%5%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Avianna2nd/728.3kg400
21:01 21 June 2024
2nd/7
400m
21 Jun
GEE
GeelongMixed 4/5
Team Farrier5th/835.6kg425
14:39 19 June 2024
5th/8
425m
19 Jun
BEN
BendigoTier 3 - Maiden
Ayia Neighbour1st/833.4kg390
14:57 17 June 2024
1st/8
390m
17 Jun
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
Ayia The Slayer6th/831.8kg390
17:17 16 June 2024
6th/8
390m
16 Jun
BAL
BallaratGrade 5 T3
Avianna2nd/828.2kg400
22:14 14 June 2024
2nd/8
400m
14 Jun
GEE
GeelongGrade 5