SAMUEL WEBB

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Absolute Flyer16:42 19 April 2024
Mixed 4/5
500m
19 Apr
BEN
Bendigo8500Mixed 4/5
1/1
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m3253316%34%
401m - 500m10714141913%44%
501m - 600m140300%21%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20238911121212%39%
202464881013%41%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Ballarat2244218%45%
Bendigo434669%37%
Shepparton3344612%42%
Warrnambool30000%0%
Sandown50100%20%
Geelong2251523%50%
Horsham121228%42%
Warragul410125%50%
Meadows80200%25%
Healesville10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other15319202212%40%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$1.50 - $1.99211050%100%
$2.00 - $2.991660038%38%
$3.00 - $4.993247413%47%
$5.00 - $7.991963432%68%
$8.00 - $11.992122310%33%
$12.00 - $19.99190540%47%
$20.00+440270%20%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Aston Cassidy4th/733.0kg390
12:07 14 April 2024
4th/7
390m
14 Apr
BAL
BallaratGrade 4
Absolute Flyer5th/826.1kg425
18:34 12 April 2024
5th/8
425m
12 Apr
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Tame The Beast3rd/632.1kg450
13:47 11 April 2024
3rd/6
450m
11 Apr
SHE
SheppartonMixed 4/5
Tobikuma4th/831.2kg500
16:39 10 April 2024
4th/8
500m
10 Apr
BEN
BendigoGrade 5 T3
Absolute Flyer6th/526.1kg545
13:17 07 April 2024
6th/5
545m
07 Apr
BAL
BallaratMixed 4/5