Daryl Brennan

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Leap Of Faith20:13 20 June 2024
Grade 6
390m
20 Jun
WAR
Warrnambool10390Grade 6
Home Town17:47 21 June 2024
Mixed 6/7
425m
21 Jun
BEN
Bendigo9425Mixed 6/7
2/2
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m3967615%49%
401m - 500m7416121222%54%
501m - 600m1323015%38%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20235179514%41%
20247517131323%57%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Ballarat3146413%45%
Horsham2155524%71%
Warrnambool3784422%43%
Geelong921022%33%
Bendigo1022320%70%
Sandown710014%14%
Shepparton512120%80%
Healesville20010%50%
Meadows412025%75%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other12624221819%51%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50521140%80%
$1.50 - $1.991455036%71%
$2.00 - $2.993096530%67%
$3.00 - $4.993756614%46%
$5.00 - $7.991422114%36%
$8.00 - $11.99130240%46%
$12.00 - $19.99310033%33%
$20.00+100010%10%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Sailaway Buddy3rd/828.8kg390
19:00 19 June 2024
3rd/8
390m
19 Jun
BAL
BallaratMaiden
Paper Shredder7th/831.5kg410
17:52 18 June 2024
7th/8
410m
18 Jun
HOR
HorshamGrade 5 Heat
Home Town2nd/833.0kg410
14:24 18 June 2024
2nd/8
410m
18 Jun
HOR
HorshamGrade 7
Home Town1st/833.0kg390
19:18 12 June 2024
1st/8
390m
12 Jun
BAL
BallaratMaiden
Leap Of Faith6th/827.3kg410
15:12 11 June 2024
6th/8
410m
11 Jun
HOR
HorshamMixed 6/7 Final