EMMA SCOTT

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m901381014%34%
401m - 500m72915913%46%
501m - 600m4491220%27%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
202314623191816%41%
20246085313%27%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Sandown1640025%25%
Healesville5885714%34%
Shepparton731011714%38%
Meadows2851218%29%
Horsham40010%25%
Bendigo2747415%56%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other20631242115%37%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5020100%50%
$1.50 - $1.99521040%60%
$2.00 - $2.991975337%79%
$3.00 - $4.9927106337%70%
$5.00 - $7.993462418%35%
$8.00 - $11.99312446%32%
$12.00 - $19.99363448%31%
$20.00+521132%10%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
KINGSVILLE COMET4th/829.6kg515
17:32 25 February 2024
4th/8
515m
25 Feb
SAN
SandownGrade 5
GEORGE MCFLY7th/834.2kg515
16:56 25 February 2024
7th/8
515m
25 Feb
SAN
SandownGrade 5
SCOTT AQUAPHOBIA6th/831.7kg515
15:22 25 February 2024
6th/8
515m
25 Feb
SAN
SandownMixed 6/7 Heat
ASTON MIDAS7th/830.2kg300
11:51 25 February 2024
7th/8
300m
25 Feb
HEA
HealesvilleMaiden Heat
Kingsville Flyer1st/832.4kg450
11:20 22 February 2024
1st/8
450m
22 Feb
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5 T3