THOMAS SAMANTZIS

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m2653419%46%
401m - 500m131228%38%
501m - 600m90030%33%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20232243218%41%
2024262278%42%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Meadows90030%33%
Ballarat1531220%40%
Geelong712114%57%
Bendigo410225%75%
Warrnambool40100%25%
Warragul20010%50%
Shepparton10000%0%
Horsham20000%0%
Healesville411025%50%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other4865913%42%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$2.00 - $2.991100100%100%
$3.00 - $4.99822125%63%
$5.00 - $7.99810213%38%
$8.00 - $11.991221317%50%
$12.00 - $19.9980130%50%
$20.00+110100%9%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Trojan Package7th/627.6kg525
22:14 22 May 2024
7th/6
525m
22 May
MEA
MeadowsGrade 5 T3
Hail Zeus4th/833.1kg390
19:38 15 May 2024
4th/8
390m
15 May
BAL
BallaratGrade 5
Trojan Package2nd/827.6kg400
18:25 14 May 2024
2nd/8
400m
14 May
GEE
GeelongGrade 5
Trojan Package1st/727.5kg425
20:45 11 May 2024
1st/7
425m
11 May
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Trojan Package2nd/828.0kg450
16:39 06 May 2024
2nd/8
450m
06 May
WAR
WarrnamboolGrade 5