Martin Bowe

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Big Boy Wilson21:18 26 February 2024
5
450m
26 Feb
MAIT
Maitland84505
Wilson's Pick22:21 26 February 2024
3/4
400m
26 Feb
MAIT
Maitland114003/4
2/2
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m27353424319%51%
401m - 500m4266414%38%
501m - 600m16732292019%49%
601m - 700m10000%0%
701+40110%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2012510020%20%
20133051717%43%
20142633312%35%
201538910324%58%
201648127825%56%
20173862316%29%
201845881018%58%
2019708121011%43%
20203696225%47%
202147910519%51%
20223174523%52%
20236912141217%55%
2024421050%75%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wentworth Park2833211%29%
Ladbrokes Gardens15527311717%48%
Gosford7714111318%49%
Maitland6569179%49%
Grafton242408%25%
Taree8525131329%60%
Wauchope1825411%61%
Gunnedah10000%0%
Muswellbrook1441029%36%
Kempsey630150%67%
Coonamble320067%67%
Wagga10000%0%
Richmond2200100%100%
Appin711114%43%
Potts Park10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
NG1-460020%33%
5th Grade26842513516%48%
4th/5th Grade791881223%48%
Maiden641481222%53%
4th Grade10000%0%
3rd/4th Grade411025%50%
Free For All410025%25%
Non Graded4195622%49%
Mixed1865133%67%
M320000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501281167%83%
$1.50 - $1.9940209550%85%
$2.00 - $2.99783115740%68%
$3.00 - $4.9911523292020%63%
$5.00 - $7.9984510106%30%
$8.00 - $11.995825123%33%
$12.00 - $19.99422565%31%
$20.00+560370%18%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Wilson's Pick6th/628.2kg280
22:30 21 February 2024
6th/6
280m
21 Feb
W/PK
Wentworth ParkNG1-4
Big Boy Wilson1st/832.9kg400
21:44 17 February 2024
1st/8
400m
17 Feb
GRDN
Ladbrokes Gardens5
Big Boy Wilson2nd/832.5kg515
20:51 06 January 2024
2nd/8
515m
06 Jan
GRDN
Ladbrokes Gardens4/5
Wilson's Pick1st/527.9kg515
17:12 05 January 2024
1st/5
515m
05 Jan
GRDN
Ladbrokes Gardens4/5
Big Boy Wilson5th/832.4kg520
20:37 30 December 2023
5th/8
520m
30 Dec
W/PK
Wentworth Park5