Martin Bowe

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m17334272620%50%
401m - 500m262418%27%
501m - 600m12122151618%44%
701+40110%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2012510020%20%
20133051717%43%
20142633312%35%
201538910324%58%
201648127825%56%
20173862316%29%
201845881018%58%
2019708121011%43%
20202464025%42%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
The Gardens10316171116%43%
Gosford54991017%52%
Taree611851130%56%
Maitland4837106%42%
Wauchope1224117%58%
Muswellbrook1231025%33%
Grafton50100%20%
Coonamble320067%67%
Wentworth Park131208%23%
Kempsey210050%50%
Wagga10000%0%
Richmond2200100%100%
Appin711114%43%
Potts Park10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade17324342114%46%
4th/5th Grade62143923%42%
Maiden481051021%52%
Free For All310033%33%
NG1-410000%0%
Mixed1132127%55%
Non Graded2352322%43%
3rd/4th Grade311033%67%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50531060%80%
$1.50 - $1.9927145352%81%
$2.00 - $2.99532010538%66%
$3.00 - $4.997317141323%60%
$5.00 - $7.99613955%28%
$8.00 - $11.993813103%37%
$12.00 - $19.99290330%21%
$20.00+370150%16%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
My Little Buddy15:00 15 August 2020
5
384m
00:00 15 August 2020
WAUH
Wauchope73845
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
My Little Buddy7th/826.1kg40017:32 01 August 2020
7th/8
400m
00:00 01 August 2020
GRDN
The Gardens5
My Little Buddy8th/826.1kg38821:23 28 July 2020
8th/8
388m
00:00 28 July 2020
GOSF
Gosford4/5
My Little Buddy6th/826.3kg53713:29 22 July 2020
6th/8
537m
00:00 22 July 2020
TARE
Taree4/5
My Little Buddy4th/825.9kg39204:12 17 June 2020
4th/8
392m
00:00 17 June 2020
TARE
Taree5
Tahlee Girl1st/825.7kg39202:27 17 June 2020
1st/8
392m
00:00 17 June 2020
TARE
TareeM