Martin Bowe

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m20741353220%52%
401m - 500m3145113%32%
501m - 600m12523151718%44%
701+40110%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2012510020%20%
20133051717%43%
20142633312%35%
201538910324%58%
201648127825%56%
20173862316%29%
201845881018%58%
2019708121011%43%
20203696225%47%
20213177523%61%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Gunnedah10000%0%
Bbet Park Wauchope1725412%65%
Muswellbrook1441029%36%
Kempsey630150%67%
The Gardens11416211214%43%
Bbet Park Taree732291230%59%
Maitland5147108%41%
Gosford591191119%53%
Grafton50100%20%
Coonamble320067%67%
Wentworth Park131208%23%
Wagga10000%0%
Richmond2200100%100%
Appin711114%43%
Potts Park10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade19426392613%47%
Non Graded3083527%53%
Mixed1452136%57%
4th/5th Grade66154923%42%
Maiden561271021%52%
Free For All310033%33%
NG1-410000%0%
3rd/4th Grade311033%67%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50951156%78%
$1.50 - $1.9929155452%83%
$2.00 - $2.99592311639%68%
$3.00 - $4.998919191521%60%
$5.00 - $7.99695977%30%
$8.00 - $11.994214102%36%
$12.00 - $19.99300430%23%
$20.00+390250%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Wilson Place6th/730.5kg34020:38 06 June 2021
6th/7
340m
06 Jun
GUNN
Gunnedah5
Wilson Place5th/830.8kg45713:52 21 May 2021
5th/8
457m
21 May
WAUH
Bbet Park Wauchope5
Tahlee Girl3rd/825.9kg38412:32 21 May 2021
3rd/8
384m
21 May
WAUH
Bbet Park Wauchope5
Tahlee Girl4th/825.9kg32815:42 16 May 2021
4th/8
328m
16 May
MUSW
MuswellbrookNG
Double Staggs1st/831.7kg42914:48 16 May 2021
1st/8
429m
16 May
MUSW
MuswellbrookNG