Ronald Marsden

NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Chill Out Jack17:54 27 February 2024
4/5
400m
27 Feb
BUL
Bulli104004/5
1/1
DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m6492151199833%67%
401m - 500m16444312227%59%
501m - 600m832261027%46%
601m - 700m20020%100%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200639761018%59%
20073566717%54%
20081022020%40%
20091223517%83%
201030010%33%
201210000%0%
201363198930%57%
20149621101722%50%
20154478416%43%
20168923231026%63%
20174497720%52%
2018482461150%85%
201911653181246%72%
2020691914728%58%
2021954619948%78%
2022501110722%56%
20237528161337%76%
2024940344%78%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Goulburn16258302636%70%
Dapto702517636%69%
Bulli31185564927%61%
Richmond9033131237%64%
Richmond Straight421811743%86%
Grafton320067%67%
Nowra1831217%33%
Wentworth Park51103620%37%
Gosford1521513%53%
Ladbrokes Gardens20000%0%
Maitland7931151139%72%
Healesville631050%67%
Potts Park2043620%65%
Appin2674127%46%
Canberra30110%67%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade34495534928%57%
NG1-436128533%69%
M1/M2/M35624121043%82%
Free For All8633171038%70%
4th Grade842150%88%
4th/5th Grade14856232138%68%
Maiden10321181920%56%
M2/M3942144%78%
Non Graded621613826%60%
3rd Grade30110%67%
3rd/4th Grade24103642%79%
2nd/3rd Grade1100100%100%
SE411025%50%
Mixed832038%63%
M310000%0%
Other511120%60%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5076587576%92%
$1.50 - $1.991137022962%89%
$2.00 - $2.9916864362338%73%
$3.00 - $4.9922757493525%62%
$5.00 - $7.9914120233214%53%
$8.00 - $11.997910121213%43%
$12.00 - $19.99521382%23%
$20.00+381473%32%
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Hardaway Chicago1st/837.7kg350
14:17 23 February 2024
1st/8
350m
23 Feb
GOUL
Goulburn5
Hardaway Ranger3rd/632.7kg350
12:36 23 February 2024
3rd/6
350m
23 Feb
GOUL
GoulburnNG1-4
Hardaway Chicago1st/537.5kg350
17:36 20 February 2024
1st/5
350m
20 Feb
GOUL
Goulburn5
Chill Out Jack6th/833.3kg440
16:47 20 February 2024
6th/8
440m
20 Feb
GOUL
Goulburn5
Hardaway Ranger3rd/732.4kg350
16:24 20 February 2024
3rd/7
350m
20 Feb
GOUL
GoulburnNG1-4