Ronald Marsden

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m5561801017932%65%
401m - 500m14841262028%59%
501m - 600m812261027%47%
601m - 700m20020%100%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200639761018%59%
20073566717%54%
20081022020%40%
20091223517%83%
201030010%33%
201210000%0%
201363198930%57%
20149621101722%50%
20154478416%43%
20168923231026%63%
20174497720%52%
2018482461150%85%
201911653181246%72%
2020691914728%58%
2021954619948%78%
20222353222%43%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Gosford1521513%53%
Bulli27573483927%58%
The Gardens20000%0%
Nowra1721212%29%
Dapto612015633%67%
Richmond Straight19106253%95%
Richmond763091239%67%
Wentworth Park48103521%38%
Goulburn14051262136%70%
Maitland7931151139%72%
Healesville631050%67%
Potts Park2043620%65%
Appin2674127%46%
Canberra30110%67%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade14154212038%67%
5th Grade31085454527%56%
M1/M2/M331137542%81%
Non Graded611613726%59%
Free For All7827161035%68%
NG1-41793053%71%
3rd/4th Grade2293541%77%
3rd Grade10010%100%
Maiden9319171520%55%
2nd/3rd Grade1100100%100%
M2/M3722129%71%
4th Grade732143%86%
SE411025%50%
Mixed832038%63%
M310000%0%
Other511120%60%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5062503481%92%
$1.50 - $1.99945918763%89%
$2.00 - $2.9914156281940%73%
$3.00 - $4.9920153452926%63%
$5.00 - $7.9912916222712%50%
$8.00 - $11.99708101111%41%
$12.00 - $19.99501372%22%
$20.00+360460%28%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Hardaway Harada22:54 19 May 2022
M1/M2/M3
297m
19 May
DAPT
Dapto12297M1/M2/M3
Sandave Diamond08:47 21 May 2022
NG1-4
324m
21 May
RICS
Richmond Straight4324NG1-4
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Sandave Diamond1st/833.8kg51520:29 17 May 2022
1st/8
515m
17 May
GOSF
Gosford4/5
Sandave Diamond3rd/834.8kg47216:36 10 May 2022
3rd/8
472m
10 May
BUL
Bulli5
Hardaway Harada3rd/735.8kg34015:46 10 May 2022
3rd/7
340m
10 May
BUL
BulliM1/M2/M3
Sandave Diamond7th/834.8kg51518:22 06 May 2022
7th/8
515m
06 May
GRDN
The Gardens4/5
Hardaway Harada7th/836.1kg27217:20 06 May 2022
7th/8
272m
06 May
GRDN
The GardensNG