Ronald Marsden

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m490151867331%63%
401m - 500m14341241929%59%
501m - 600m67186927%49%
601m - 700m20020%100%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200639761018%59%
20073566717%54%
20081022020%40%
20091223517%83%
201030010%33%
201210000%0%
201363198930%57%
20149621101722%50%
20154478416%43%
20168923231026%63%
20174497720%52%
2018482461150%85%
201911653181246%72%
2020691914728%58%
202133185355%79%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Bulli24161403625%57%
Dapto491511531%63%
Goulburn13750262136%71%
Richmond Straight10100%100%
Richmond682791040%68%
Maitland7931151139%72%
Wentworth Park44103523%41%
Healesville631050%67%
Potts Park2043620%65%
Nowra1521213%33%
Gosford130150%46%
Appin2674127%46%
Canberra30110%67%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade29179444327%57%
NG1-4430075%75%
Free For All61229936%66%
Non Graded591513725%59%
M1/M2/M31143236%82%
2nd/3rd Grade1100100%100%
4th/5th Grade13349212037%68%
3rd/4th Grade1991447%74%
M2/M3722129%71%
Maiden9118171520%55%
4th Grade732143%86%
SE411025%50%
Mixed832038%63%
M310000%0%
Other511120%60%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5049413384%96%
$1.50 - $1.9973529671%92%
$2.00 - $2.9912347261838%74%
$3.00 - $4.9918246402625%62%
$5.00 - $7.9911815212513%52%
$8.00 - $11.99688101112%43%
$12.00 - $19.99501372%22%
$20.00+350460%29%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Hardaway Ranger18:07 31 July 2021
5
400m
31 Jul
BUL
Bulli14005
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Sandave Diamond5th/833.4kg40017:14 13 July 2021
5th/8
400m
13 Jul
BUL
Bulli5
Hardaway Ranger5th/732.8kg40016:32 13 July 2021
5th/7
400m
13 Jul
BUL
BulliNG1-4
Hardaway Ranger1st/632.3kg29721:24 08 July 2021
1st/6
297m
08 Jul
DAPT
DaptoNG1-4
Sandave Diamond1st/833.7kg40016:39 06 July 2021
1st/8
400m
06 Jul
BUL
Bulli5
Sandave Diamond4th/833.4kg40017:19 29 June 2021
4th/8
400m
29 Jun
BUL
Bulli5