NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dana Wong Black B T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 3666 | 20.72 | |
Up There Charlie Brindle D T: Timothy Mccaffery | Timothy Mccaffery | 3857 | 20.56 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Briggs Black B T: John Hill | John Hill | 34 | 20.81 | |
Darwin Lights Black D T: Shannon Bermingham | Shannon Bermingham | 8832 | 20.76 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Thin Little Blue B T: Garry Sheather | Garry Sheather | 6765 | 20.76 | |
Tin Man Black D T: Dale Ashton | Dale Ashton | 34 | 20.98 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Le Chomp Brindle D T: Shannon Bermingham | Shannon Bermingham | 5773 | 20.75 | |
Crocodile Cries Black B T: Peter Warner | Peter Warner | 2342 | 20.52 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
One Last Finale Black D T: Deidre Jenkins | Deidre Jenkins | 6656 | NBT | |
Bear With Me Black B T: Timothy Mccaffery | Timothy Mccaffery | 6655 | 20.23 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Ned's Reward Fawn D T: Glenn Schwencke | Glenn Schwencke | 5523 | 20.90 | |
Pamjams Azure Blue Bdl D T: John Scott | John Scott | 3677 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bender Banquet Lt Bdl D T: Gillian Apps | Gillian Apps | 3576 | 20.02 | |
Fire Up Karen Black B T: Gregory Derrick | Gregory Derrick | 2313 | NBT | |
Bronze Adonis Red Fwn D T: John Field | John Field | 1517 | 19.98 | |
Landslide BK B T: Adele Powell | Adele Powell | 3163 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Making Gravy Black D T: Adele Powell | Adele Powell | 3665 | 20.45 | |
Oriental Zeal (SCR)T: Dean Maniaci | Dean Maniaci | 2125 | 20.68 | |
Dana Jill Black B T: Timothy Mccaffery | Timothy Mccaffery | 3455 | 20.13 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dana Bull Black D T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 6621 | 20.19 | |
Gunmandu BK D T: William Schwencke | William Schwencke | 6361 | 20.63 | |
Flying Solo Black D T: Timothy Mccaffery | Timothy Mccaffery | 6455 | 20.82 | |
Brenny's Banquet Black B T: Gillian Apps | Gillian Apps | 1122 | 19.99 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Jasey's Daisy Black B T: John Scott | John Scott | 1168 | NBT | |
Sparky Parker Wh & Blk D T: Gregory Katon | Gregory Katon | 7174 | 20.05 | |
Velocity Anna Fawn B T: Steven Lang | Steven Lang | 4175 | 21.15 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Senor Guru Black D T: Samuel Elwin | Samuel Elwin | 4415 | NBT | |
Buddy Banquet Black D T: Gillian Apps | Gillian Apps | 5486 | 20.44 | |
Dashing Daph Brindle B T: Adele Powell | Adele Powell | 4447 | NBT | |
Cracklin' Rose Fawn B T: Ronald Webb | Ronald Webb | 3388 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dana Nana Dark Bdl B T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 1358 | NBT | |
Agnas Brown W & Blue Fn B T: Graham Thurkettle | Graham Thurkettle | 3624 | 20.37 | |
Monster Renny Black B T: Dale Ashton | Dale Ashton | 1 | 20.55 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Queen Chloe Black B T: Wayne Bradley | Wayne Bradley | 1641 | 20.53 | |
Lovely Sienna BK B T: Vicki Wilder | Vicki Wilder | 2677 | NBT | |
Blue Hotel Red Fwn D T: Gregory Prest | Gregory Prest | 8263 | 20.38 | |
Lobo Heart Black B T: Elizabeth Scott | Elizabeth Scott | 7762 | 20.50 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dana Wing BK B T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 1656 | 20.39 | |
Predictions Dark Bdl D T: Arthur Jenkins | Arthur Jenkins | 2477 | 20.62 | |
Zipping Levi RF D T: Michael Curtale | Michael Curtale | 6567 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Doughboy Hollow Red Fwn D T: Dean Maniaci | Dean Maniaci | 5867 | 20.90 | |
Fusion Whisper Black B T: Steven Lang | Steven Lang | 6867 | 20.20 | |
Won Jack Black D T: Gregory Katon | Gregory Katon | 4735 | 20.44 | |
Blackfoot Angel Black B T: Errol Hughes | Errol Hughes | 5117 | 20.03 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dana Gertie Red Fwn B T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 1441 | 20.38 | |
Bolt Along BK D T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 2464 | 20.51 | |
Bobby's Choir Black B T: William Schwencke | William Schwencke | 3153 | 20.41 |