NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Drought Relief Black D T: Susan Sundstrom | Susan Sundstrom | 6657 | 25.77 | |
Scurryfunge Black B T: Ruth Matic | Ruth Matic | 7423 | 25.13 | |
Be Like Black B T: Lisa Worthy | Lisa Worthy | 8857 | NBT | |
Spring Tesla Wh & Blk D T: Gregory Board | Gregory Board | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Supreme Osti Black D T: Ashley Dwyer | Ashley Dwyer | N/A | NBT | |
Snowy's Adarni fawn brindle D T: Sarah Hopkins | Sarah Hopkins | 8886 | NBT | |
Be Johnny Blue D T: Lisa Worthy | Lisa Worthy | 4346 | 25.33 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sassy Ms. Minx Black B T: Storm Stewart | Storm Stewart | 1334 | 19.90 | |
Wiradjuri Jack Black D T: Neil Staines | Neil Staines | 5157 | 19.76 | |
Pamjams Beau Black D T: James Matthews | James Matthews | 8162 | 19.82 | |
Electric Lady Black B T: Dale Ashton | Dale Ashton | 8215 | 19.99 | |
Gamblin' Ethics Red Fwn D T: Mark Forner | Mark Forner | 8464 | 19.75 | |
Towering Larry Black D T: Brett Smith | Brett Smith | 7218 | 19.89 | |
Shelly Speed Brindle B T: Lisa Worthy | Lisa Worthy | 5332 | 19.83 | |
Damage Black D T: Mark Forner | Mark Forner | 8211 | 19.75 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spring Platinum Black D T: Scott Board | Scott Board | 4442 | 24.82 | |
Taw General Wh & Bdl D T: Andrew Rowe | Andrew Rowe | 2336 | 24.85 | |
Aussie's Thunder Black D T: Michael Hardman | Michael Hardman | 2161 | 25.04 | |
Dixie Country fawn brindle B T: Neil Staines | Neil Staines | 6756 | 25.14 | |
Felix Floyd Black D T: Ruth Matic | Ruth Matic | 1241 | 24.71 | |
Paua Of Abby Black B T: Alan Tutt | Alan Tutt | 3425 | 25.02 | |
Redshift Delta Red Fwn B T: Deborah Conquest | Deborah Conquest | 7217 | 25.79 | |
Correctly Fawn D T: Derek Kerr | Derek Kerr | 1713 | 25.05 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spring Aura Black B T: Gregory Board | Gregory Board | 51 | 20.17 | |
Little Belinda's Blue Bdl B T: Jamie O'Malley | Jamie O'Malley | 4236 | NBT | |
Spring Tino Black D T: Scott Board | Scott Board | 5242 | 20.11 | |
Ajay Black D T: John Diehm | John Diehm | 341F | 20.15 | |
Skedaddle Dozer dark fawn D T: Alan Tutt | Alan Tutt | 2655 | NBT | |
Abyss Black D T: Ruth Matic | Ruth Matic | 217 | 20.12 | |
Big Sammy Red Bdl D T: Dale Ashton | Dale Ashton | 2886 | 20.26 | |
Nordic Gypsy Blue B T: Susan Sundstrom | Susan Sundstrom | 6277 | 20.37 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sanguine Black D T: Shane Pulbrook | Shane Pulbrook | 8654 | 20.17 | |
Kraken Scar Black D T: Stephen Sharp | Stephen Sharp | 4465 | 20.47 | |
Mustang Free (SCR)T: Gregory Katon | Gregory Katon | 677F | 21.05 | |
Oriental Onyx Black D T: Wayne White | Wayne White | 5474 | 20.48 | |
Binstead Izzy Lt Fawn B T: Michael Holgate | Michael Holgate | 5675 | 20.67 | |
Lightning Sharp (SCR)T: Narelle Sharp | Narelle Sharp | 7867 | 20.86 | |
Snowy's Lad Black D T: Sarah Hopkins | Sarah Hopkins | 6767 | 20.41 | |
Oreana Bale Black B T: Tiffany O'Regan | Tiffany O'Regan | 6874 | 20.95 |