NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Shantui's Ember BK B T: Nathan Goodenough | Nathan Goodenough | 332 | NBT | |
Ideas Brindle D T: Troy Murray | Troy Murray | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Emerley Together Dark Bdl D T: Judi Hurley | Judi Hurley | 544 | 23.61 | |
Bid You Adieu Black D T: Tim Ieraci | Tim Ieraci | 5 | 23.63 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Long Gully Corey Brindle D T: Paula Hearnden | Paula Hearnden | 2 | 23.20 | |
Blinky Blink Black B T: Troy Murray | Troy Murray | N/A | NBT | |
Toby West (SCR)T: Adam Manton | Adam Manton | 6 | 23.85 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Spring Bud Black D T: Troy Murray | Troy Murray | N/A | NBT | |
Farah Victorem Black B T: Tony Fry | Tony Fry | 5 | 24.01 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Queen Meares Blue B T: Troy Murray | Troy Murray | 524 | NBT | |
Azure Kist Blue B T: Jayde Hurley | Jayde Hurley | 4523 | 23.50 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Boon Black D T: Bozidar Stamenkovic | Bozidar Stamenkovic | 633 | 23.45 | |
Apache Jakit Wh & Bdl D T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 3 | 23.30 | |
Toby West (SCR)T: Adam Manton | Adam Manton | 6 | 23.85 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hot Rocks Fawn D T: Vadim Roz | Vadim Roz | 2123 | 22.94 | |
Silver Stone Fawn D T: Raymond Murray | Raymond Murray | 1 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Imperial Master Wh & Blk D T: Ashlee Griffiths | Ashlee Griffiths | 3221 | 23.14 | |
It's A Louie BE D T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 1612 | 23.13 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lucky Jay Brindle B T: Lisa Rasmussen | Lisa Rasmussen | 5251 | 23.34 | |
Kakariki Wh & Blk B T: Tony Rasmussen | Tony Rasmussen | 2363 | 23.51 | |
Spring Poldark (SCR)T: Troy Murray | Troy Murray | 4454 | 22.90 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rhynstone Blake Black D T: Bec Mcauley-Fry | Bec Mcauley-Fry | 6426 | 23.00 | |
Chompers Black D T: Ben Rawlings | Ben Rawlings | 1413 | 23.12 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Thunder Kick Black D T: Bec Romyn | Bec Romyn | 5352 | 23.11 | |
Big Prediction Black D T: Ross Panagiotou | Ross Panagiotou | 3522 | 23.43 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Collateral Black D T: Troy Murray | Troy Murray | 143 | 23.20 | |
Happy And Free Black D T: Bozidar Stamenkovic | Bozidar Stamenkovic | 3743 | 23.24 | |
Hayride Ump (SCR)T: David Perry | David Perry | 6646 | 23.44 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Emerley Circuit Brindle B T: Rosa Panagiotou | Rosa Panagiotou | 4532 | 23.06 | |
Blazin' Reggie Black B T: Lester Harris | Lester Harris | 8315 | 22.77 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Nangar Cookie Black B T: Yvonne Maxwell | Yvonne Maxwell | 6661 | 22.93 | |
Invincibility Blue B T: Adam Manton | Adam Manton | 4533 | 23.05 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Trickeration Black B T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 3331 | 22.92 | |
Springvale Issy Blue B T: Raymond Murray | Raymond Murray | 4243 | 22.81 | |
Sutton Daisy (SCR)T: Angela Modra | Angela Modra | 6755 | 23.13 | |
Miss Amity (SCR)T: Tony Milligan | Tony Milligan | 5354 | 23.21 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
All Out Crazy Black D T: Mike Wittholz | Mike Wittholz | 2112 | 22.61 | |
Major Major Red Bdl D T: Troy Murray | Troy Murray | 1115 | 22.49 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Long Gully Boy Black D T: Paula Hearnden | Paula Hearnden | 6221 | 22.58 | |
Sutton Frankie Brindle D T: Angela Modra | Angela Modra | 6424 | 22.82 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Air Marshall Black D T: Raymond Murray | Raymond Murray | 1111 | 22.58 | |
Slippery Jack Brindle D T: Judi Hurley | Judi Hurley | 5211 | 22.52 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
He's All Ours Black D T: Lisa Rasmussen | Lisa Rasmussen | 5133 | 22.85 | |
Bradley Tyson Black D T: Tony Lagana | Tony Lagana | 2574 | 22.85 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Cheque Money Black D T: Donald Turner | Donald Turner | 2242 | 22.97 | |
Ned's Chance Black D T: Richard Pearce | Richard Pearce | 7863 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Missy Meghan Blk & Wh B T: Don Gordon | Don Gordon | 1551 | 23.08 | |
Recklessness BE B T: Ben Rawlings | Ben Rawlings | 1541 | 22.67 | |
Sutton Daisy (SCR)T: Angela Modra | Angela Modra | 6755 | 23.13 | |
Blackrock Busy (SCR)T: Kelly Stott | Kelly Stott | 6656 | 23.16 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bilman's Stunner (SCR)T: Neil Mann | Neil Mann | 7124 | 31.22 | |
Miss Fab Focus Black B T: Robyn Mackellar | Robyn Mackellar | 3134 | 31.43 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Amara Lucy Black B T: Donald Turner | Donald Turner | 4284 | 31.31 | |
SUTTON ABBIE Black B T: Angela Modra | Angela Modra | 2674 | 31.45 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kiranna Blue BK B T: John Gale | John Gale | 5737 | 31.52 | |
Australasian Art Black B T: Tim Ieraci | Tim Ieraci | 3625 | 31.41 | |
Hayride Ump (SCR)T: David Perry | David Perry | 6646 | 31.36 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Threaten Black D T: Ben Rawlings | Ben Rawlings | 1532 | 31.00 | |
Bold Mirage BK D T: Raymond Murray | Raymond Murray | 3122 | 30.89 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lily Pad Black B T: Lisa Rasmussen | Lisa Rasmussen | 4121 | 30.87 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Got My Way Black D T: Daniella Madalinski | Daniella Madalinski | 3556 | 31.27 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Oakvale Astro Black D T: John Gale | John Gale | 6556 | 31.11 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Big Fellow Black D T: Clint Trengove | Clint Trengove | 661 | 23.08 | |
Australasian Sky Wh & Blk B T: Liz Harley | Liz Harley | 6723 | 23.25 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Kick Up Black D T: Les Bates | Les Bates | 5224 | 23.48 | |
Flossy Hill Black D T: Tony Lagana | Tony Lagana | 3514 | 23.26 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Crazy Sal Black B T: Karen Wittholz | Karen Wittholz | 6636 | 23.16 | |
You Magic Girl Fawn B T: Sharyn Gray | Sharyn Gray | 1255 | 23.39 | |
Hayride Ump (SCR)T: David Perry | David Perry | 6646 | 23.44 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Precoat Red Bdl D T: Yvonne Maxwell | Yvonne Maxwell | 6164 | NBT | |
Emerley Nera Black D T: Vadim Roz | Vadim Roz | 5564 | 22.99 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Hot Desert Storm Blue Bdl B T: Lisa Rasmussen | Lisa Rasmussen | 7431 | NBT | |
Solar System DKBD D T: Bec Romyn | Bec Romyn | 1134 | 23.14 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Free Sebon BK D T: Karryn Nobes | Karryn Nobes | 1356 | 22.84 | |
Naja Naja Black D T: Ben Rawlings | Ben Rawlings | 4832 | 23.16 | |
Hayride Ump (SCR)T: David Perry | David Perry | 6646 | 23.44 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tyson's Choice Black D T: Tony Lagana | Tony Lagana | 4541 | 23.04 | |
Long Gully Terry Brindle D T: Paula Hearnden | Paula Hearnden | 5443 | 22.86 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Motor City Fury Black D T: Vadim Roz | Vadim Roz | 2321 | 23.00 | |
Uncle Drew BK D T: Bec Romyn | Bec Romyn | 1415 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Hot Sambuca Wh & Bdl D T: Tony Rasmussen | Tony Rasmussen | 4662 | NBT | |
Cawbourne Hunter Wh & Blue D T: Lisa Rasmussen | Lisa Rasmussen | 3464 | NBT | |
Blackrock Busy (SCR)T: Kelly Stott | Kelly Stott | 6656 | 23.16 | |
Spring Poldark (SCR)T: Troy Murray | Troy Murray | 4454 | 22.90 |