NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
War Admiral Black D T: Jamie Hosking | Jamie Hosking | 338 | NBT | |
Kiku Black D T: Jeff Kuhl | Jeff Kuhl | 7565 | 18.60 | |
Sunburnt Cortez Black D T: Izzy Gilmartin | Izzy Gilmartin | 2F52 | 18.28 | |
Go Go Cambla (SCR)T: Stephen Bland | Stephen Bland | 5 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mia Jet Brindle B T: Darren Taylor | Darren Taylor | 3228 | 18.49 | |
Sunburnt Ridge Black D T: Izzy Gilmartin | Izzy Gilmartin | 6643 | 18.62 | |
Bonny Boy Black D T: Neil Demnar | Neil Demnar | 2775 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Tralee Doll Wht & Fwn B T: Christopher Smith | Christopher Smith | 6884 | 18.47 | |
Lone Pilot Black D T: Kerry Perrett | Kerry Perrett | 7122 | 18.17 | |
Sunburnt Pixie Black B T: Izzy Gilmartin | Izzy Gilmartin | 1674 | 18.21 | |
Hot Blaster Black D T: Craig Emery | Craig Emery | 8686 | 19.29 | |
De Vantier Black B T: Allen Kelly | Allen Kelly | 5347 | NBT | |
Sunburnt Nikki Black B T: Izzy Gilmartin | Izzy Gilmartin | 4534 | 18.29 | |
Smudged Black B T: Lin Kent | Lin Kent | 5718 | 18.69 | |
Power Maid Brindle B T: Craig Emery | Craig Emery | 3742 | 18.15 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jack's Arrow Black D T: Kerry Perrett | Kerry Perrett | 11F1 | NBT | |
Bless Shoe Black B T: Lin Kent | Lin Kent | 7143 | 30.82 | |
Burn Out Black B T: John White | John White | 5546 | 30.62 | |
Sydney Surcharge Red Fwn B T: Jamie Hosking | Jamie Hosking | 2523 | 30.45 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lochinvar Milan Dark Bdl D T: John Bradley | John Bradley | 3713 | NBT | |
WHO GOES THERE (L/SCR)T: Darren Taylor | Darren Taylor | 1614 | NBT | |
Wacky Wally Black D T: Will Warner | Will Warner | 1685 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Hold My Bear Blue Fwn D T: Lucy Roche | Lucy Roche | 3342 | NBT | |
Penny's Princess Blue B T: Stephen Mcdermott | Stephen Mcdermott | 5675 | 31.25 | |
Lily Luna Potter Black B T: John Bradley | John Bradley | 8568 | NBT | |
Gardell Black D T: John Kuhn | John Kuhn | 1722 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Canya Fly (SCR)T: Anthony Pomerenke | Anthony Pomerenke | 7754 | NBT | |
MR. MISTER Blue D T: Brian Terry | Brian Terry | 841F | NBT | |
Baby Shocker (SCR)T: Craig Emery | Craig Emery | 4177 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blue Steel Blue B T: Jamie Hosking | Jamie Hosking | 7757 | NBT | |
Swerve Black B T: Mark Bube | Mark Bube | 3323 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Canoe Paddler Black D T: Anthony Pomerenke | Anthony Pomerenke | 6347 | NBT | |
Hollow Hayze Black D T: Tracy Trigg | Tracy Trigg | 1214 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Raptor's Magic Black D T: Travis Elson | Travis Elson | 4773 | NBT | |
Tokyo's Gem Wht & Fwn B T: Will Warner | Will Warner | 2221 | NBT |