Robert White

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m6793850666%23%
401m - 500m130000%0%
501m - 600m500420%12%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20121321015%23%
201311310589%20%
201413948133%18%
2015123112131%21%
2016270230%19%
2017591392%22%
20188799310%24%
20199798119%29%
2020842682%19%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Bbet Park Taree1531114157%26%
The Gardens3491221293%18%
Kempsey1201012168%32%
Gosford60000%0%
Muswellbrook4855310%27%
Maitland500220%8%
Bbet Park Wauchope160030%19%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade5082133454%19%
Maiden10367106%22%
M3111219%36%
4th/5th Grade634656%24%
NG1-410100%100%
Free For All1520113%20%
3rd/4th Grade611017%33%
Non Graded1010010%10%
4th Grade70130%57%
Mixed1823311%44%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50121138%42%
$1.50 - $1.991100100%100%
$2.00 - $2.991014410%90%
$3.00 - $4.9956711313%38%
$5.00 - $7.991691992011%28%
$8.00 - $11.99139511124%20%
$12.00 - $19.998917101%20%
$20.00+261311151%11%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Aldo Keeping8th/831.9kg39214:37 23 September 2020
8th/8
392m
00:00 23 September 2020
TARE
Bbet Park Taree5
Gambeth8th/831.3kg31414:01 23 September 2020
8th/8
314m
00:00 23 September 2020
TARE
Bbet Park Taree5
Aldo Keeping7th/831.7kg40016:04 18 September 2020
7th/8
400m
00:00 18 September 2020
GRDN
The Gardens5
Amron Miss6th/627.5kg39209:42 12 September 2020
6th/6
392m
00:00 12 September 2020
TARE
Bbet Park TareeM
Alderley Rox2nd/627.1kg31409:27 12 September 2020
2nd/6
314m
00:00 12 September 2020
TARE
Bbet Park TareeM3