Alfred King

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m18822232112%35%
401m - 500m49549615810%34%
501m - 600m2531923368%31%
601m - 700m80310%50%
701+70020%29%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201110000%0%
2012240040%17%
20135045128%42%
2014919141010%36%
201523926272111%31%
20161301116128%30%
2017221035%18%
20183240513%28%
2019351733%31%
202017520332511%45%
2021152148239%30%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Ballarat37537424610%33%
Bendigo17319232311%38%
Horsham11617161415%41%
Geelong132915207%33%
Meadows380620%21%
Sandown Provincial711114%43%
Melbourne210050%50%
The Meadows Provincial584387%26%
Sandown250140%20%
Warragul10000%0%
Warrnambool131208%23%
Shepparton70100%14%
Cranbourne310033%33%
Healesville10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other1751611259%30%
4th/5th Grade696759%26%
SE200210%15%
R/W4458511%41%
Maiden1991837279%41%
5th Grade3393233459%32%
6th/7th Grade3153516%42%
7th Grade454549%29%
6th Grade2033115%35%
Free For All210050%50%
3rd/4th Grade20100%50%
NOV10000%0%
Non Graded40000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50521140%80%
$1.50 - $1.99934133%89%
$2.00 - $2.993348512%52%
$3.00 - $4.999725201326%60%
$5.00 - $7.991601528209%39%
$8.00 - $11.9913418181613%39%
$12.00 - $19.991611516219%32%
$20.00+349815412%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Mahogany Jet19:22 18 September 2021
Grade 5
525m
18 Sep
MEA
Meadows10525Grade 5
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Mahogany Flame7th/827.5kg54517:12 13 September 2021
7th/8
545m
13 Sep
BAL
BallaratTier 3 - Restricted Win
Mahogany Queen6th/825.8kg54517:12 13 September 2021
6th/8
545m
13 Sep
BAL
BallaratTier 3 - Restricted Win
Mahogany Storm8th/830.7kg54517:12 13 September 2021
8th/8
545m
13 Sep
BAL
BallaratTier 3 - Restricted Win
Lonesome Star3rd/832.2kg54517:12 13 September 2021
3rd/8
545m
13 Sep
BAL
BallaratTier 3 - Restricted Win
Mahogany Jet5th/930.3kg42517:37 10 September 2021
5th/9
425m
10 Sep
BEN
BendigoMixed 4/5