Kiah Hurley

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m6144765838%32%
401m - 500m2332213%30%
501m - 600m3792433346%24%
601m - 700m10000%0%
701+130010%8%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201010000%0%
20112935410%41%
2012523566%27%
20133944410%31%
2014750580%17%
2015964674%18%
2016784875%24%
20172191418346%30%
201814598146%21%
20192142023279%33%
2020821318916%49%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Gawler4724054548%31%
Angle Park4632436495%24%
Murray Bridge71761210%35%
Broken Hill1122318%64%
STRATHALBYN60110%33%
Cranbourne211050%100%
Ballarat10000%0%
Geelong20000%0%
Warrnambool10000%0%
PORT AUGUSTA10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade6689512%33%
5th Grade232917254%22%
3rd/4th/5th Grade312356%32%
6th Grade2752221288%26%
OPEN60330%100%
Invitation3745511%38%
SE10512121711%39%
2nd/3rd/4th Grade30000%0%
Other605988%37%
Maiden1691019196%28%
P51100100%100%
4th Grade20000%0%
Free For All131108%15%
3rd/4th Grade40020%50%
5th/6th Grade170020%12%
Maiden/6th Grade80010%13%
Non Graded10100%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50642067%100%
$1.50 - $1.99521040%60%
$2.00 - $2.992498238%79%
$3.00 - $4.9910820261519%56%
$5.00 - $7.9912718202314%48%
$8.00 - $11.99139915236%34%
$12.00 - $19.99191315252%23%
$20.00+419712312%12%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Pietra Allen22:18 01 October 2020
5/6
600m
00:00 01 October 2020
AP/K
Angle Park106005/6
Pretty Lily09:59 03 October 2020
SE
388m
00:00 03 October 2020
AP/K
Angle Park4388SE
Lily's Lad18:49 04 October 2020
5
395m
00:00 04 October 2020
MBR
Murray Bridge63955
3/3
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Lily's Lad1st/633.7kg40020:24 27 September 2020
1st/6
400m
00:00 27 September 2020
GAWL
Gawler4/5
Pietra Allen4th/526.4kg60019:57 21 September 2020
4th/5
600m
00:00 21 September 2020
AP/K
Angle Park4/5
Lily's Lad2nd/633.9kg40016:49 18 September 2020
2nd/6
400m
00:00 18 September 2020
GAWL
Gawler4/5
Lily's Lad2nd/633.9kg38822:15 14 September 2020
2nd/6
388m
00:00 14 September 2020
AP/K
Angle Park5
Pietra Allen6th/626.5kg51519:37 14 September 2020
6th/6
515m
00:00 14 September 2020
AP/K
Angle Park5
5/1030Show More