Kiah Hurley

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m68474798811%35%
401m - 500m2332213%30%
501m - 600m5334064668%32%
601m - 700m721129%57%
701+160020%13%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201010000%0%
20112935410%41%
2012523566%27%
20133944410%31%
2014750580%17%
2015964674%18%
2016784875%24%
20172191418346%30%
201814598146%21%
20192142023279%33%
202010215241115%49%
202118540343222%57%
20222836511%50%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Gawler57565747211%37%
Meadows20000%0%
Angle Park5593954657%28%
Mount Gambier2757519%63%
Ballarat20100%50%
The Meadows Provincial20000%0%
Murray Bridge Straight1523213%47%
Murray Bridge5853109%31%
Broken Hill1122318%64%
STRATHALBYN60110%33%
Cranbourne211050%100%
Geelong20000%0%
Warrnambool10000%0%
PORT AUGUSTA10010%100%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
6th Grade33332314510%32%
Other8610131212%41%
3rd/4th/5th Grade4145610%37%
5th Grade2892126327%27%
Invitation3845511%37%
OPEN1225417%92%
Maiden/6th Grade1010110%20%
Free For All2031115%25%
5th/6th Grade292557%41%
Maiden1751120206%29%
SE13315182011%40%
4th/5th Grade821115513%38%
4th Grade520140%60%
3rd/4th Grade50120%60%
2nd/3rd/4th Grade30000%0%
P51100100%100%
Non Graded10100%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501182073%91%
$1.50 - $1.9920124060%80%
$2.00 - $2.99511915537%76%
$3.00 - $4.9915532432321%63%
$5.00 - $7.9916620283112%48%
$8.00 - $11.991701317338%37%
$12.00 - $19.99224519302%24%
$20.00+455817362%13%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Sold No Houses3rd/630.5kg53112:38 16 February 2022
3rd/6
531m
16 Feb
GAWL
Gawler6
She's So Amazing8th/1027.0kg52522:15 12 February 2022
8th/10
525m
12 Feb
MEA
MeadowsGrade 5
Sold No Houses5th/830.6kg59521:10 10 February 2022
5th/8
595m
10 Feb
AP/K
Angle Park6
She's So Amazing2nd/726.7kg53113:53 04 February 2022
2nd/7
531m
04 Feb
GAWL
Gawler3/4/5
Lily's Lad2nd/634.1kg40013:15 04 February 2022
2nd/6
400m
04 Feb
GAWL
Gawler5
5/1263Show More