Peter Dooner

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m477131815727%56%
401m - 500m12124152020%49%
501m - 600m9512151013%39%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200630000%0%
20071822211%33%
20085179214%35%
20095878712%38%
2010472484%30%
20122075335%75%
201311534221530%62%
2014511810835%71%
2015602181135%67%
20168617121620%52%
20173694525%50%
2018521040%60%
201920010%50%
2020892618529%55%
202152158429%52%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wagga363111634531%60%
Temora812418830%62%
Sandown30010%33%
Goulburn1030130%40%
Shepparton2285336%73%
Canberra5363911%34%
Meadows80000%0%
Traralgon50220%80%
Cranbourne20010%50%
Angle Park2835211%36%
Horsham242448%42%
Ballarat921222%56%
Bendigo121028%25%
Warrnambool141207%21%
Sale130220%31%
Healesville40000%0%
Geelong510020%20%
Gawler630050%50%
PORT PIRIE1014110%60%
PORT AUGUSTA40100%25%
Albion Park60020%33%
Moree30110%67%
Ipswich10000%0%
STRATHALBYN20000%0%
KULPARA1100100%100%
Dapto10000%0%
WANGARATTA30010%33%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade31173443323%48%
Maiden11744181638%67%
4th/5th Grade11021131919%48%
NG1-4711014%29%
Free For All2365426%65%
Mixed2567324%64%
Other55711613%44%
3rd/4th Grade50400%80%
Non Graded3167419%55%
6th/7th Grade410125%50%
7th Grade10010%100%
M2/M31100100%100%
R/W10000%0%
4th Grade211050%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5022102445%73%
$1.50 - $1.99754412759%84%
$2.00 - $2.9912345251537%69%
$3.00 - $4.9917934371919%50%
$5.00 - $7.9912023222019%54%
$8.00 - $11.996455138%36%
$12.00 - $19.99523536%21%
$20.00+391153%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Got A Cookie5th/833.5kg40020:03 09 May 2021
5th/8
400m
09 May
WAGA
Wagga5
Got A Remote8th/836.0kg32017:58 09 May 2021
8th/8
320m
09 May
WAGA
WaggaM
Got A Scoot4th/634.8kg40015:32 30 April 2021
4th/6
400m
30 Apr
WAGA
WaggaM
Got A Jimmy5th/831.7kg32022:05 23 April 2021
5th/8
320m
23 Apr
WAGA
Wagga5
Got A Group1st/828.6kg32021:05 23 April 2021
1st/8
320m
23 Apr
WAGA
Wagga4/5