Peter Dooner

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m488133825827%56%
401m - 500m12625162120%49%
501m - 600m9512151013%39%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200630000%0%
20071822211%33%
20085179214%35%
20095878712%38%
2010472484%30%
20122075335%75%
201311534221530%62%
2014511810835%71%
2015602181135%67%
20168617121620%52%
20173694525%50%
2018521040%60%
201920010%50%
2020892618529%55%
2021681810626%50%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wagga372112634630%59%
Goulburn1342131%54%
Temora852518929%61%
Sandown30010%33%
Shepparton2285336%73%
Canberra5363911%34%
Meadows80000%0%
Traralgon50220%80%
Cranbourne20010%50%
Angle Park2835211%36%
Horsham242448%42%
Ballarat921222%56%
Bendigo121028%25%
Warrnambool141207%21%
Sale130220%31%
Healesville40000%0%
Geelong510020%20%
Gawler630050%50%
PORT PIRIE1014110%60%
PORT AUGUSTA40100%25%
Albion Park60020%33%
Moree30110%67%
Ipswich10000%0%
STRATHALBYN20000%0%
KULPARA1100100%100%
Dapto10000%0%
WANGARATTA30010%33%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
NG1-4111219%36%
Free For All2465425%63%
5th Grade31874453323%48%
Maiden12045181738%67%
3rd/4th Grade614017%83%
4th/5th Grade11021131919%48%
Mixed2567324%64%
Other55711613%44%
Non Graded3167419%55%
6th/7th Grade410125%50%
7th Grade10010%100%
M2/M31100100%100%
R/W10000%0%
4th Grade211050%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5022102445%73%
$1.50 - $1.99764512759%84%
$2.00 - $2.9912546251537%69%
$3.00 - $4.9918534391918%50%
$5.00 - $7.9912323222119%54%
$8.00 - $11.996665149%38%
$12.00 - $19.99543536%20%
$20.00+391153%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Got A Group20:07 30 July 2021
FFA
320m
30 Jul
WAGA
Wagga5320FFA
Got A Scoot21:09 30 July 2021
5
400m
30 Jul
WAGA
Wagga84005
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Got A Group5th/828.7kg32019:04 16 July 2021
5th/8
320m
16 Jul
WAGA
WaggaNG1-4
Got A Group8th/828.6kg32017:10 08 July 2021
8th/8
320m
08 Jul
WAGA
WaggaNG1-4
Got To Casino2nd/734.1kg44015:24 02 July 2021
2nd/7
440m
02 Jul
GOUL
GoulburnNG1-4
Got A Group4th/828.5kg32017:18 01 July 2021
4th/8
320m
01 Jul
WAGA
WaggaFFA
Can Go7th/827.2kg45721:57 19 June 2021
7th/8
457m
19 Jun
TEMA
Temora5