Peter Dooner

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m344103584530%60%
401m - 500m38133934%66%
501m - 600m3544611%40%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20081722012%24%
201050010%20%
20121372154%77%
201311534221530%62%
2014501810836%72%
2015602181135%67%
20168617121620%52%
20173694525%50%
2018521040%60%
201920010%50%
202028104236%57%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Wagga27688463832%62%
Goulburn510120%40%
Temora601913832%67%
Shepparton1663338%75%
Canberra5363911%34%
Meadows10000%0%
Angle Park50010%20%
Dapto10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade18250272027%53%
Maiden7835121245%76%
6th/7th Grade30010%33%
7th Grade10010%100%
4th/5th Grade9120121622%53%
Non Graded1734318%59%
Free For All1352438%85%
Mixed2054225%55%
M2/M31100100%100%
R/W10000%0%
4th Grade211050%100%
3rd/4th Grade30300%100%
Other50010%20%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50861175%100%
$1.50 - $1.99573310558%84%
$2.00 - $2.999535181537%72%
$3.00 - $4.9911924211420%50%
$5.00 - $7.996915111522%59%
$8.00 - $11.993130810%35%
$12.00 - $19.991922011%21%
$20.00+80020%25%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGRDBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCPL/DIST/TRKDISTTRACKGDATEWGTBOX
Got A Cookie1st/7
1st/7
400m
00:00 10 July 2020
WAG
400Wagga521:05 10 July 202033.2kg
Gotta Bounce7th/8
7th/8
350m
00:00 10 July 2020
GOU
350Goulburn515:50 10 July 202033.9kg
Got To Casino1st/8
1st/8
440m
00:00 10 July 2020
GOU
440Goulburn514:54 10 July 202034.4kg
Got A Cookie1st/8
1st/8
400m
00:00 03 July 2020
WAG
400Wagga521:25 03 July 202033.1kg
Gotta Bounce7th/8
7th/8
400m
00:00 21 June 2020
WAG
400Wagga519:11 21 June 202033.4kg