Peter Dooner

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m402111665328%57%
401m - 500m11423132020%49%
501m - 600m891114912%38%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200630000%0%
20071822211%33%
20085179214%35%
20095878712%38%
2010472484%30%
20122075335%75%
201311534221530%62%
2014511810835%71%
2015602181135%67%
20168617121620%52%
20173694525%50%
2018521040%60%
201920010%50%
202053198436%58%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Temora762417832%64%
Wagga28490474032%62%
Goulburn820125%38%
Shepparton2184338%71%
Canberra5363911%34%
Meadows80000%0%
Traralgon50220%80%
Cranbourne20010%50%
Angle Park2835211%36%
Horsham242448%42%
Ballarat921222%56%
Bendigo121028%25%
Sandown20010%50%
Warrnambool141207%21%
Sale130220%31%
Healsville40000%0%
Geelong510020%20%
Gawler630050%50%
PORT PIRIE1014110%60%
PORT AUGUSTA40100%25%
Albion Park60020%33%
Moree30110%67%
Ipswich10000%0%
STRATHALBYN20000%0%
KULPARA1100100%100%
Dapto10000%0%
WANGARATTA30010%33%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Non Graded2957417%55%
5th Grade26661363023%48%
Maiden10639161537%66%
4th/5th Grade10320131819%50%
6th/7th Grade410125%50%
7th Grade10010%100%
Free For All1352438%85%
Mixed2255323%59%
M2/M31100100%100%
R/W10000%0%
4th Grade211050%100%
3rd/4th Grade40300%75%
Other53710613%43%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501891450%78%
$1.50 - $1.99683812656%82%
$2.00 - $2.9910437201536%69%
$3.00 - $4.9914829301620%51%
$5.00 - $7.9910621192020%57%
$8.00 - $11.995753129%35%
$12.00 - $19.99483536%23%
$20.00+371153%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Got A Cookie13:27 25 September 2020
5
440m
00:00 25 September 2020
GOUL
Goulburn54405
Got A Clue18:41 25 September 2020
M
320m
00:00 25 September 2020
WAGA
Wagga1320M
Gotta Bounce21:05 25 September 2020
5
320m
00:00 25 September 2020
WAGA
Wagga83205
3/3
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Got To Casino1st/734.1kg45719:34 20 September 2020
1st/7
457m
00:00 20 September 2020
TEMA
TemoraNG
Got A Cookie5th/734.0kg45719:34 20 September 2020
5th/7
457m
00:00 20 September 2020
TEMA
TemoraNG
Gotta Bounce1st/833.8kg32017:12 17 September 2020
1st/8
320m
00:00 17 September 2020
WAGA
Wagga5
Got A Clue4th/836.0kg32016:34 17 September 2020
4th/8
320m
00:00 17 September 2020
WAGA
WaggaM
Got To Casino6th/834.1kg45721:35 12 September 2020
6th/8
457m
00:00 12 September 2020
TEMA
TemoraNG