Lisa Hutton

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m1380921441527%28%
401m - 500m400220%10%
501m - 600m570250%12%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201240000%0%
2013100712117%30%
2014166913105%19%
20152171617287%28%
2016119111171%24%
2017156412103%17%
20182872132317%29%
20192432038288%35%
20201851413248%28%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
The Gardens7654568796%25%
Taree2422022278%29%
Kempsey1961530248%35%
Gosford120130%33%
Maitland13049103%18%
Muswellbrook86515126%37%
Wentworth Park10000%0%
Wauchope443347%23%
Appin10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Free For All4148710%46%
4th/5th Grade1771323207%32%
Maiden2371620207%24%
5th Grade9105485996%26%
Non Graded442625%23%
NG1-410100%100%
M1/M2/M31013110%50%
M31010110%20%
3rd/4th Grade1010110%20%
4th Grade70120%43%
Mixed290150%21%
M2/M310010%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50281334%25%
$1.50 - $1.99952156%89%
$2.00 - $2.991865433%83%
$3.00 - $4.999919132019%53%
$5.00 - $7.992662046328%37%
$8.00 - $11.992731335315%29%
$12.00 - $19.992021320186%25%
$20.00+5661424472%15%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
El Grand Deano19:34 15 August 2020
4/5
272m
00:00 15 August 2020
GRDN
The Gardens72724/5
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Sailor Boy3rd/631.1kg27218:54 14 August 2020
3rd/6
272m
00:00 14 August 2020
GRDN
The GardensFFA
Winlock Shakey6th/832.0kg40016:24 14 August 2020
6th/8
400m
00:00 14 August 2020
GRDN
The Gardens4/5
Mimi Whacker7th/827.0kg40015:05 14 August 2020
7th/8
400m
00:00 14 August 2020
GRDN
The GardensM
Sailor Boy4th/631.3kg27219:50 08 August 2020
4th/6
272m
00:00 08 August 2020
GRDN
The GardensFFA
Felicia Bale5th/827.4kg40018:56 08 August 2020
5th/8
400m
00:00 08 August 2020
GRDN
The Gardens5
5/1477Show More