Lisa Hutton

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m16111101641737%28%
401m - 500m400220%10%
501m - 600m570250%12%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
201240000%0%
2013100712117%30%
2014166913105%19%
20152171617287%28%
2016119111171%24%
2017156412103%17%
20182872132317%29%
20192432038288%35%
20203292628408%29%
2021876557%18%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
The Gardens9275582926%25%
Bbet Park Taree2902627349%30%
Gosford211235%29%
Maitland14059114%18%
Bbet Park Wauchope463347%22%
Kempsey1961530248%35%
Muswellbrook86515126%37%
Wentworth Park10000%0%
Appin10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
4th/5th Grade2151726238%31%
5th Grade100362931056%26%
Maiden2831725256%24%
M2/M3310133%67%
M1/M2/M32134214%43%
M31630219%31%
3rd/4th Grade151017%13%
Free For All64410116%39%
Non Graded512734%24%
NG1-410100%100%
4th Grade70120%43%
Mixed290150%21%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50281334%25%
$1.50 - $1.991062160%90%
$2.00 - $2.992175533%81%
$3.00 - $4.9911222162320%54%
$5.00 - $7.992912350358%37%
$8.00 - $11.992961737376%31%
$12.00 - $19.992381523196%24%
$20.00+6961832543%15%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
El Grand Deano7th/830.5kg40019:57 06 March 2021
7th/8
400m
06 Mar
GRDN
The Gardens4/5
Winlock Shakey5th/832.5kg40019:57 06 March 2021
5th/8
400m
06 Mar
GRDN
The Gardens4/5
Winlock Gummy4th/832.1kg40019:17 06 March 2021
4th/8
400m
06 Mar
GRDN
The Gardens5
Social Spin5th/833.3kg40018:39 06 March 2021
5th/8
400m
06 Mar
GRDN
The GardensM
Mimi Whacker6th/827.3kg40018:39 06 March 2021
6th/8
400m
06 Mar
GRDN
The GardensM
5/1708Show More