Carly Poulter

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m10024111424%49%
401m - 500m23244383619%51%
501m - 600m5065412%30%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20181523313%53%
201968159622%44%
202011924181520%48%
202110917171516%45%
2022711671523%54%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Geelong4243810%36%
Healesville420250%100%
Ballarat4366614%42%
Bendigo49811716%53%
Horsham682081129%57%
Traralgon20100%50%
Sandown60000%0%
Sandown Provincial420150%75%
Warrnambool6816111024%54%
Meadows191325%32%
Sale2552220%36%
Shepparton3496326%53%
Cranbourne100310%40%
The Meadows Provincial810113%25%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other19036253219%49%
7th Grade612117%67%
5th Grade631311421%44%
6th/7th Grade2161329%48%
6th Grade20000%0%
Maiden538101015%53%
R/W2852218%32%
SE932133%67%
4th/5th Grade1021120%40%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50312033%100%
$1.50 - $1.991592260%87%
$2.00 - $2.9939158538%72%
$3.00 - $4.99822191226%51%
$5.00 - $7.997713141517%55%
$8.00 - $11.995177614%39%
$12.00 - $19.996979910%36%
$20.00+451342%18%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Maximum Shirley3rd/828.9kg46016:34 20 May 2022
3rd/8
460m
20 May
GEE
GeelongGrade 5 Heat
Maximum Sam5th/727.6kg46015:49 20 May 2022
5th/7
460m
20 May
GEE
GeelongGrade 5 Heat
Maximum Sophie1st/1027.2kg30012:18 20 May 2022
1st/10
300m
20 May
HEA
HealesvilleGrade 5 T3
Maximum Brooke5th/1029.4kg39020:09 19 May 2022
5th/10
390m
19 May
BAL
BallaratMixed 4/5
Maximum Sam6th/1027.6kg50014:13 15 May 2022
6th/10
500m
15 May
BEN
BendigoMixed 4/5