Keith Jarvis

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m1631513179%28%
401m - 500m57164828%49%
501m - 600m15119181713%36%
601m - 700m20000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200620100%50%
2009520140%60%
201250100%20%
2013533476%26%
201458116819%43%
20155274713%35%
2016524458%25%
2017615868%31%
201835104129%43%
20193583523%46%
2020150020%13%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Maitland5895816%38%
Gosford594357%20%
The Gardens15021161714%36%
Wentworth Park3843411%29%
Muswellbrook57125821%44%
Richmond30000%0%
Bbet Park Wauchope30200%67%
Potts Park20000%0%
Bbet Park Taree10000%0%
Appin20100%50%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade17222182013%35%
NG1-410000%0%
Free For All120010%8%
4th/5th Grade64114917%38%
Non Graded3655214%33%
Maiden6386713%33%
4th Grade40010%25%
M330000%0%
3rd/4th Grade40000%0%
M1/M2/M310000%0%
M2/M310000%0%
Mixed511120%60%
Other731143%71%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50741157%86%
$1.50 - $1.991061160%80%
$2.00 - $2.9944146632%59%
$3.00 - $4.995196618%41%
$5.00 - $7.995968910%39%
$8.00 - $11.994566613%40%
$12.00 - $19.99574227%14%
$20.00+9915111%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Screaming Fox3rd/830.8kg40021:37 21 September 2020
3rd/8
400m
00:00 21 September 2020
MAIT
Maitland5
Screaming Chop7th/727.7kg38819:44 04 August 2020
7th/7
388m
00:00 04 August 2020
GOSF
GosfordNG1-4
Screaming Chop5th/627.1kg40017:54 24 July 2020
5th/6
400m
00:00 24 July 2020
GRDN
The GardensFFA
Screaming Fox5th/830.3kg40017:35 24 July 2020
5th/8
400m
00:00 24 July 2020
GRDN
The Gardens5
Screaming Fox6th/730.4kg40020:50 20 July 2020
6th/7
400m
00:00 20 July 2020
MAIT
Maitland4/5