Keith Jarvis

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m1771514208%28%
401m - 500m57164828%49%
501m - 600m15219181713%36%
601m - 700m20000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200620100%50%
2009520140%60%
201250100%20%
2013533476%26%
201458116819%43%
20155274713%35%
2016524458%25%
2017615868%31%
201835104129%43%
20193583523%46%
2020210030%14%
202190120%33%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
The Gardens15721161813%35%
Gosford654466%22%
Maitland6095915%38%
Wentworth Park3843411%29%
Muswellbrook57125821%44%
Richmond30000%0%
Bbet Park Wauchope30200%67%
Potts Park20000%0%
Bbet Park Taree10000%0%
Appin20100%50%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Maiden7187911%34%
4th/5th Grade66114917%36%
3rd Grade10000%0%
Free For All150010%7%
5th Grade17322182113%35%
NG1-410000%0%
Non Graded3655214%33%
4th Grade40010%25%
M330000%0%
3rd/4th Grade40000%0%
M1/M2/M310000%0%
M2/M310000%0%
Mixed511120%60%
Other731143%71%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.50741157%86%
$1.50 - $1.991161255%82%
$2.00 - $2.9944146632%59%
$3.00 - $4.995496717%41%
$5.00 - $7.996268910%37%
$8.00 - $11.994767613%40%
$12.00 - $19.99614237%15%
$20.00+10115111%17%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Fat Bat18:57 20 April 2021
M
388m
20 Apr
GOSF
Gosford1388M
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Fat Bat5th/826.8kg40015:22 16 April 2021
5th/8
400m
16 Apr
GRDN
The GardensM
Fat Bat4th/827.4kg40014:57 12 March 2021
4th/8
400m
12 Mar
GRDN
The GardensM
Fat Bat3rd/728.0kg38810:55 06 March 2021
3rd/7
388m
06 Mar
GOSF
GosfordM
Fat Bat4th/827.6kg38809:27 27 February 2021
4th/8
388m
27 Feb
GOSF
GosfordM
Fat Bat2nd/727.1kg38818:59 23 February 2021
2nd/7
388m
23 Feb
GOSF
GosfordM