Jaimie Davis

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m6145867849%34%
401m - 500m220130%18%
501m - 600m1521117157%28%
601m - 700m911211%44%
701+1100100%100%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
200720100%50%
20081222317%58%
20092200100%100%
201230100%33%
2013200410%25%
2014402035%13%
2015910011%11%
20164685217%33%
201717617261510%33%
20182792328428%33%
20191561114307%35%
2020535589%34%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Richmond716728%21%
Goulburn117611225%33%
Nowra51252596610%35%
Dapto280260%29%
Bulli190110%11%
Wentworth Park271534%33%
Bathurst720129%43%
Maitland50010%20%
The Gardens20000%0%
NCA2200100%100%
Gosford511120%60%
Appin210150%100%
Lithgow10000%0%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
5th Grade4414060699%38%
4th Grade60120%50%
Free For All130120%23%
4th/5th Grade16017121211%26%
3rd/4th Grade60110%33%
Non Graded301143%20%
Maiden1146885%19%
M3410125%50%
Mixed1632419%56%
M1/M2/M3610117%33%
Other2200100%100%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$1.50 - $1.99621233%83%
$2.00 - $2.991948121%68%
$3.00 - $4.998918181420%56%
$5.00 - $7.991301221149%36%
$8.00 - $11.9912515101512%32%
$12.00 - $19.991611413219%30%
$20.00+262614372%22%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Opal Twist19:57 15 August 2020
5
365m
00:00 15 August 2020
NOWR
Nowra33655
1/1
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Opal Twist1st/824.5kg33008:32 01 July 2020
1st/8
330m
00:00 01 July 2020
RICH
Richmond5
Opal Twist5th/824.6kg33006:57 24 June 2020
5th/8
330m
00:00 24 June 2020
RICH
Richmond5
Opal Twist3rd/824.5kg35003:44 19 June 2020
3rd/8
350m
00:00 19 June 2020
GOUL
Goulburn5
Opal Twist8th/824.0kg36509:49 08 June 2020
8th/8
365m
00:00 08 June 2020
NOWR
Nowra5
Opal Twist2nd/624.6kg36510:27 01 June 2020
2nd/6
365m
00:00 01 June 2020
NOWR
Nowra5