Luke Harris

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m8806483977%28%
401m - 500m6394269767%29%
501m - 600m209921244%26%
601m - 700m30000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2012181206%17%
2013797559%22%
201413047173%22%
2015108612116%27%
2016196713234%22%
2017161138148%22%
20181971619178%26%
20192892432398%33%
20202751637366%32%
20212782138358%34%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Cranbourne195925165%26%
Sale2051227206%29%
Sandown Provincial190130%21%
Warragul4042328536%26%
Ballarat1391120228%38%
Meadows240140%21%
Shepparton14716241811%39%
Geelong1531011117%21%
Melbourne10010%100%
Sandown110000%0%
Bendigo645888%33%
The Meadows Provincial30010%33%
Warrnambool6165910%33%
Healesville962452%11%
Horsham131338%54%
Mount Gambier2152324%48%
Traralgon1751514209%28%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other3202445358%33%
6th Grade70108814%37%
6th/7th Grade442355%23%
5th Grade6153248685%24%
Maiden3602035426%27%
R/W1301111198%32%
7th Grade99812118%31%
4th/5th Grade523246%17%
Free For All120410%42%
4th Grade40000%0%
SE1133327%82%
3rd/4th Grade311133%100%
NOV411025%50%
2nd/3rd/4th Grade20000%0%
OPEN20000%0%
Non Graded30000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.5010000%0%
$1.50 - $1.99711314%71%
$2.00 - $2.99541581028%61%
$3.00 - $4.9916624292514%47%
$5.00 - $7.9923022413310%42%
$8.00 - $11.992412237349%39%
$12.00 - $19.993972228436%23%
$20.00+633929491%14%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Ramadi Bale19:45 19 October 2021
Maiden
400m
19 Oct
GEE
Geelong4400Maiden
Xaria Bale21:05 19 October 2021
Grade 5
460m
19 Oct
GEE
Geelong8460Grade 5
Oseye Bale12:57 20 October 2021
Mixed 6/7 Heat
525m
20 Oct
THE
The Meadows Provincial3525Mixed 6/7 Heat
Nifty Bale11:57 21 October 2021
Tier 3 - Maiden
385m
21 Oct
SHE
Shepparton1385Tier 3 - Maiden
Rogan Bale12:19 21 October 2021
SCR
385m
21 Oct
SHE
Shepparton2385Tier 3 - Maiden
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Nifty Bale8th/834.1kg31114:46 18 October 2021
8th/8
311m
18 Oct
CRA
CranbourneTier 3 - Maiden
Rogan Bale1st/732.7kg31114:22 18 October 2021
1st/7
311m
18 Oct
CRA
CranbourneTier 3 - Maiden
Oseye Bale3rd/1029.3kg52018:22 17 October 2021
3rd/10
520m
17 Oct
SAL
SaleMixed 6/7 Heat
Waylin Bale5th/1031.6kg51516:29 17 October 2021
5th/10
515m
17 Oct
SAN
Sandown ProvincialS/E Heat
Ramadi Bale7th/834.7kg40019:16 15 October 2021
7th/8
400m
15 Oct
WAR
WarragulMaiden
5/1731Show More