Luke Harris

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m7715470847%27%
401m - 500m5363353666%28%
501m - 600m178917195%25%
601m - 700m30000%0%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
2012181206%17%
2013797559%22%
201413047173%22%
2015108612116%27%
2016196713234%22%
2017161138148%22%
20181971619178%26%
20192892432398%33%
20202571632366%33%
20215321074%36%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Cranbourne164719134%24%
Geelong129811106%22%
Bendigo473576%32%
Sale1771121176%28%
Shepparton13015201612%39%
Warragul3571925475%25%
Ballarat95613146%35%
Meadows160040%25%
Warrnambool514488%31%
Healesville912452%12%
Sandown Provincial150120%20%
Sandown80000%0%
The Meadows Provincial20000%0%
Horsham1011310%50%
Mount Gambier2152324%48%
Traralgon1751514209%28%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other9051586%31%
6th/7th Grade432355%23%
5th Grade6093247685%24%
Maiden3552033426%27%
R/W1301111198%32%
7th Grade99812118%31%
6th Grade69108714%36%
4th/5th Grade523246%17%
Free For All120410%42%
4th Grade40000%0%
SE1133327%82%
3rd/4th Grade311133%100%
NOV411025%50%
2nd/3rd/4th Grade20000%0%
OPEN20000%0%
Non Graded30000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$1.50 - $1.99711314%71%
$2.00 - $2.9941114827%56%
$3.00 - $4.9913722222116%47%
$5.00 - $7.9920019322410%38%
$8.00 - $11.992131932319%38%
$12.00 - $19.993521725395%23%
$20.00+538724431%14%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Yazid Bale20:05 02 March 2021
Restricted Win
460m
00:00 02 March 2021
GEE
Geelong5460Restricted Win
Orya Bale20:45 02 March 2021
Grade 5
460m
00:00 02 March 2021
GEE
Geelong7460Grade 5
2/2
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Henryk Bale5th/830.5kg52017:16 02 March 2021
5th/8
520m
00:00 02 March 2021
CRA
CranbourneRestricted Win
Henryk Bale4th/630.2kg46020:34 27 February 2021
4th/6
460m
00:00 27 February 2021
GEE
GeelongMixed 6/7
Orya Bale3rd/834.6kg50010:42 27 February 2021
3rd/8
500m
00:00 27 February 2021
BEN
BendigoMixed 4/5
Yazid Bale2nd/634.5kg44022:13 26 February 2021
2nd/6
440m
00:00 26 February 2021
SAL
SaleRestricted Win
Orya Bale2nd/1033.7kg45020:22 22 February 2021
2nd/10
450m
00:00 22 February 2021
SHE
SheppartonGrade 5
5/1488Show More