Jake Dean

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m4566613%40%
401m - 500m55512129%53%
501m - 600m312496%48%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20213665817%53%
202295717197%45%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Warragul272447%37%
Traralgon913011%44%
Sale333979%58%
Ballarat60000%0%
Sandown80120%38%
Bendigo191445%47%
Shepparton210150%100%
Meadows720129%43%
Healesville20000%0%
Horsham10010%100%
Cranbourne1731718%65%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other13113222710%47%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501100100%100%
$1.50 - $1.992200100%100%
$2.00 - $2.991023220%70%
$3.00 - $4.992042720%65%
$5.00 - $7.992028610%80%
$8.00 - $11.992124210%38%
$12.00 - $19.99250450%36%
$20.00+320150%19%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Willow's Hand5th/725.4kg46020:03 25 June 2022
5th/7
460m
25 Jun
WAR
WarragulS/E Heat
Texas Long Horn4th/1030.0kg39522:18 24 June 2022
4th/10
395m
24 Jun
TRA
TraralgonGrade 5
Bubba Jo4th/1028.3kg39520:13 24 June 2022
4th/10
395m
24 Jun
TRA
TraralgonS/E Final
Let's Go Girls7th/826.8kg39518:53 24 June 2022
7th/8
395m
24 Jun
TRA
TraralgonMaiden
Bubba Jo2nd/928.3kg39515:28 20 June 2022
2nd/9
395m
20 Jun
TRA
TraralgonS/E Heat