Wayne Gray

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m2481822347%30%
401m - 500m4754043578%29%
501m - 600m4764554609%33%
601m - 700m161516%44%
701+811213%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20128818141020%48%
20131921518228%29%
20142181218216%23%
20151611222297%39%
2016111413164%30%
2017353279%34%
201811614101812%36%
201916822211613%35%
20209446114%22%
2021401143%15%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Ballarat30229223310%28%
Bendigo1391218119%29%
Healesville60020%33%
Geelong1371316159%32%
Warrnambool94410124%28%
Horsham1121010199%35%
The Meadows Provincial6586512%29%
Meadows160919226%31%
Shepparton302477%43%
Sandown86513146%37%
Sandown Provincial3464518%44%
Cranbourne1933116%37%
Warragul90020%22%
Mount Gambier20000%0%
Sale90010%11%
Traralgon1940521%47%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other6472811%27%
Maiden22023202610%31%
6th/7th Grade593575%25%
6th Grade2444517%54%
R/W6437115%33%
5th Grade5685164679%32%
7th Grade7446125%30%
4th/5th Grade88513106%32%
Free For All20000%0%
SE170330%35%
4th Grade310033%33%
3rd/4th Grade30000%0%
NOV30000%0%
OPEN10010%100%
Non Graded3141413%29%
Mixed20000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$1.50 - $1.991042040%60%
$2.00 - $2.99602381038%68%
$3.00 - $4.9912024221520%51%
$5.00 - $7.9917123232713%43%
$8.00 - $11.991601224218%36%
$12.00 - $19.993001133384%27%
$20.00+402813432%16%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Why Not Luv16:39 22 June 2021
Grade 5
400m
22 Jun
GEE
Geelong5400Grade 5
Why Not Dot17:00 22 June 2021
Grade 5
400m
22 Jun
GEE
Geelong6400Grade 5
Habits To Burn18:17 22 June 2021
Grade 7
400m
22 Jun
GEE
Geelong10400Grade 7
Giaan's Girl18:17 22 June 2021
Grade 7
400m
22 Jun
GEE
Geelong10400Grade 7
4/4
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Why Not Dot6th/930.6kg39009:12 19 June 2021
6th/9
390m
19 Jun
BAL
BallaratGrade 5
Giaan's Girl4th/1027.0kg39008:57 19 June 2021
4th/10
390m
19 Jun
BAL
BallaratMixed 6/7
Habits To Burn2nd/1026.9kg39008:57 19 June 2021
2nd/10
390m
19 Jun
BAL
BallaratMixed 6/7
Why Not Dot5th/930.8kg45009:58 05 June 2021
5th/9
450m
05 Jun
BAL
BallaratGrade 5
Giaan's Girl4th/826.6kg39016:48 30 May 2021
4th/8
390m
30 May
BAL
BallaratTier 3 - Grade 7
5/1223Show More