Wayne Gray

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m2702124358%30%
401m - 500m4934345589%30%
501m - 600m4774554609%33%
601m - 700m161516%44%
701+811213%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20128818141020%48%
20131921518228%29%
20142181218216%23%
20151611222297%39%
2016111413164%30%
2017353279%34%
201811614101812%36%
201916822211613%35%
20209446114%22%
2021817569%22%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
The Meadows Provincial6686512%29%
Bendigo14715181110%30%
Ballarat31430223410%27%
Horsham1181011208%35%
Cranbourne2245118%45%
Shepparton322476%41%
Warrnambool99511125%28%
Geelong1411316159%31%
Healesville60020%33%
Meadows160919226%31%
Sandown86513146%37%
Sandown Provincial3464518%44%
Warragul90020%22%
Mount Gambier20000%0%
Sale90010%11%
Traralgon1940521%47%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other1051361012%28%
Maiden22023202610%31%
6th/7th Grade593575%25%
6th Grade2444517%54%
R/W6437115%33%
5th Grade5685164679%32%
7th Grade7446125%30%
4th/5th Grade88513106%32%
Free For All20000%0%
SE170330%35%
4th Grade310033%33%
3rd/4th Grade30000%0%
NOV30000%0%
OPEN10010%100%
Non Graded3141413%29%
Mixed20000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
$1.50 - $1.991042040%60%
$2.00 - $2.99642681041%69%
$3.00 - $4.9912725221520%49%
$5.00 - $7.9917825242714%43%
$8.00 - $11.991661226217%36%
$12.00 - $19.993081134394%27%
$20.00+410813442%16%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
No entries available
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Storm To Burn6th/826.3kg52512:46 22 September 2021
6th/8
525m
22 Sep
THE
The Meadows ProvincialGrade 5
Coco To Burn6th/1026.5kg42518:20 17 September 2021
6th/10
425m
17 Sep
BEN
BendigoGrade 5
Storm To Burn5th/826.2kg39022:39 15 September 2021
5th/8
390m
15 Sep
BAL
BallaratGrade 5
Coco To Burn4th/726.5kg39017:56 13 September 2021
4th/7
390m
13 Sep
BAL
BallaratGrade 5 T3
Habits To Burn6th/727.7kg39017:56 13 September 2021
6th/7
390m
13 Sep
BAL
BallaratGrade 5 T3
5/1264Show More