Wayne Gray

DISTANCE RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< 400m3112831399%32%
401m - 500m5304651629%30%
501m - 600m4774554609%33%
601m - 700m161516%44%
701+811213%50%
CAREER RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
20128818141020%48%
20131921518228%29%
20142181218216%23%
20151611222297%39%
2016111413164%30%
2017353279%34%
201811614101812%36%
201916822211613%35%
20209646124%23%
202114317161012%30%
2022140230%36%
TRACK STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Ballarat33333233610%28%
Geelong1541419169%32%
Warrnambool109812147%31%
Bendigo15816211310%32%
Horsham1311113218%34%
Shepparton383578%39%
Healesville80020%25%
Cranbourne2647115%46%
The Meadows Provincial6686512%29%
Meadows160919226%31%
Sandown86513146%37%
Sandown Provincial3464518%44%
Warragul90020%22%
Mount Gambier20000%0%
Sale90010%11%
Traralgon1940521%47%
GRADE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
Other18223191813%33%
Maiden22023202610%31%
6th/7th Grade593575%25%
6th Grade2444517%54%
R/W6537115%32%
5th Grade5685164679%32%
7th Grade7446125%30%
4th/5th Grade88513106%32%
Free For All20000%0%
SE170330%35%
4th Grade310033%33%
3rd/4th Grade30000%0%
NOV30000%0%
OPEN10010%100%
Non Graded3141413%29%
Mixed20000%0%
ODDS RACE STATISTICS
StartsWin2nd3rdWin%Place%
< $1.501100100%100%
$1.50 - $1.991042040%60%
$2.00 - $2.99672791040%69%
$3.00 - $4.9913829241621%50%
$5.00 - $7.9919128302915%46%
$8.00 - $11.991781228237%35%
$12.00 - $19.993161235404%28%
$20.00+437814462%16%
NOMINATIONS
DOGDATEGRP/DIST/TRKTRACKRACEDISTGBOXODDS
Envy To Burn15:57 28 January 2022
Mixed 4/5
425m
28 Jan
BEN
Bendigo5425Mixed 4/5
Poppy To Burn09:32 29 January 2022
Maiden
390m
29 Jan
BAL
Ballarat1390Maiden
Storm To Burn11:30 29 January 2022
Mixed 4/5
450m
29 Jan
BAL
Ballarat8450Mixed 4/5
Coco To Burn11:48 29 January 2022
Grade 5
390m
29 Jan
BAL
Ballarat9390Grade 5
4/4
FORM
DOGPLCBOXWGTDISTDATEPL/DIST/TRKTRACKG
Habits To Burn7th/726.9kg39021:58 26 January 2022
7th/7
390m
26 Jan
BAL
BallaratGrade 5
Storm To Burn4th/926.1kg39017:54 24 January 2022
4th/9
390m
24 Jan
BAL
BallaratGrade 5 T3
Poppy To Burn4th/1027.5kg39015:19 24 January 2022
4th/10
390m
24 Jan
BAL
BallaratTier 3 - Maiden
Habits To Burn2nd/727.4kg40022:01 22 January 2022
2nd/7
400m
22 Jan
GEE
GeelongGrade 5
Strength To Burn6th/927.9kg39016:24 17 January 2022
6th/9
390m
17 Jan
BAL
BallaratTier 3 - Grade 7
5/1342Show More