NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Barroom Jewel BK B T: Leanne Burke | Leanne Burke | 4527 | 23.61 | |
Zenisha Bale Black B T: David Willcocks | David Willcocks | 425 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Maximum Capers BK D T: Jason Stemmer | Jason Stemmer | 5772 | 23.04 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Norwood Black B T: Paul Cusack | Paul Cusack | 6574 | 23.70 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Bernmar World Black D T: Peter Borradale | Peter Borradale | 6777 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
My Girl Lilly Brindle B T: Rita Gatt | Rita Gatt | 6266 | NBT | |
Rim Of Fire BK D T: Paul Cusack | Paul Cusack | 2754 | 23.66 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Acer Black D T: Paul Spiteri | Paul Spiteri | 2543 | 23.27 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
National Girl Black B T: Nicholas Barnett | Nicholas Barnett | 6735 | 23.74 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
She'll Be White Wh & Blue B T: Mark Busuttil | Mark Busuttil | 5833 | 23.39 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Split Pea RF B T: Christine Haigh | Christine Haigh | 6347 | 26.42 | |
Finniss Vision BK D T: Georga Gray | Georga Gray | 6744 | 27.05 | |
Once A Secret Fawn B T: Maria Musselwhite | Maria Musselwhite | 1777 | 26.34 | |
Chasing Beers BK D T: Neil Baker | Neil Baker | 2476 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Rapid Belle Noir BK B T: Ronald Cameron | Ronald Cameron | 5886 | 27.85 | |
Super Fay Black B T: Peter Borradale | Peter Borradale | 8687 | NBT | |
Rico's Amore Brindle B T: Luckie Karabitsakos | Luckie Karabitsakos | 6533 | 26.44 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Janiya Bale Black B T: Tammy Kennedy-Harris | Tammy Kennedy-Harris | 6722 | 26.48 | |
Akina Archer BK D T: Samantha Mckay | Samantha Mckay | 3434 | 26.86 | |
Staggerism BKW D T: Jessica Hampshire | Jessica Hampshire | 6534 | 25.93 | |
Rosie Glenda Fawn B T: John Lindrea | John Lindrea | 5825 | 26.58 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Chillin' The Fat BK D T: Corey Lindrea | Corey Lindrea | 1576 | NBT | |
Mortadella Black D T: Steven Tyley | Steven Tyley | 5325 | NBT | |
Tekidanto BK B T: Amanda Scott | Amanda Scott | 3542 | 26.60 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Premier Jess WBK B T: Maria Musselwhite | Maria Musselwhite | 4557 | 22.73 | |
Bluehawk Robert Black D T: Graeme Campbell | Graeme Campbell | 5584 | 22.88 | |
Kelli Pochette DKBD B T: Ann Panetta | Ann Panetta | 2454 | NBT | |
Onya Jakit Brindle D T: Andrew Wood | Andrew Wood | 7425 | 22.87 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Vienna Gypsy Black B T: Ian Dann | Ian Dann | 3566 | 22.61 | |
Uzzi Bale RBD D T: Tammy Kennedy-Harris | Tammy Kennedy-Harris | 6731 | 24.07 | |
Last Outlaw BK D T: Malcolm Davis | Malcolm Davis | 7737 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Boycey Road Black B T: Gail Saunders | Gail Saunders | 4474 | 26.00 | |
Lonesome Spring Brindle D T: Diane Ireland | Diane Ireland | 1715 | 26.78 | |
Beanology Black D T: Jordan Carrodus-Nagy | Jordan Carrodus-Nagy | 3635 | 26.66 | |
Silly Milly Black B T: Malcolm Davis | Malcolm Davis | 8776 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Electric Hippy BD B T: Murray Hehir | Murray Hehir | 7164 | 26.57 | |
Vis Vitae Black B T: Russell Edwards | Russell Edwards | 4454 | 26.50 | |
Tarika Tara Wh & Blk B T: Terrence Churchill | Terrence Churchill | 3556 | 26.26 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Akina Moss BK B T: Samantha Mckay | Samantha Mckay | 3546 | 26.36 | |
Fairy Vixen F B T: Peter Borradale | Peter Borradale | 8763 | 26.30 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Buddy Blinx BK D T: Ian Dann | Ian Dann | 7845 | 26.28 | |
Walk Woody Walk Black D T: William Read | William Read | 6352 | 25.94 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Completed BK D T: Rita Gatt | Rita Gatt | 6543 | 26.73 | |
House Of Luck Black D T: Brendan Moles | Brendan Moles | 8518 | 26.94 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Bloke's Advice BK D T: Maxwell Jones | Maxwell Jones | 5457 | 23.20 | |
Ninetymile Hawk BK D T: Martyn Empson | Martyn Empson | 1441 | 22.92 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Chief Command Black D T: Raymond Gatt | Raymond Gatt | 2865 | NBT | |
Superior Primo BK D T: David Condon | David Condon | 3344 | 22.82 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Architecture F D T: Ronald Cameron | Ronald Cameron | 7521 | 22.86 | |
Banjo Sally WBK B T: Garry Barnsley | Garry Barnsley | 5414 | 22.91 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Wishing Angel Black B T: Frank Tasca | Frank Tasca | 5654 | NBT | |
Standing Bear Brindle D T: Donna Beasley | Donna Beasley | 3578 | 23.04 | |
Covfefe Black D T: Paul Cusack | Paul Cusack | 3745 | 23.39 | |
Brindle Ninja BD B T: Maria Musselwhite | Maria Musselwhite | 8687 | 22.96 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Walt Black B T: Jan Brooks | Jan Brooks | 6445 | 23.17 | |
Owlette BD B T: Christa Spiteri | Christa Spiteri | 5673 | 23.28 | |
Billy's Missile BE D T: Judith Risk | Judith Risk | 6557 | 23.58 |