NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Sambella Osti Red Bdl B T: Lindsay Davis | Lindsay Davis | 7423 | 34.89 | |
Yahna Brann Black B T: Tony Atkins | Tony Atkins | 8623 | NBT | |
Chickiano Blk & Wh B T: Brian Smoothy | Brian Smoothy | 3422 | NBT | |
Urunga Sunrise Black B T: Kenneth Cheetham | Kenneth Cheetham | 7414 | 35.55 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Rancher Black D T: Ronald Bell | Ronald Bell | 3744 | NBT | |
Red Sapphire Red Fwn B T: Peter Johnston | Peter Johnston | 4883 | NBT | |
Ebby Cortis Lt Bdl D T: John Polidano | John Polidano | 4537 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Pirata Black B T: Robert Groizard Jnr | Robert Groizard Jnr | 4412 | 29.79 | |
Full Barra Black D T: Gary Robertson | Gary Robertson | 4637 | 29.86 | |
Shamal Black B T: Paul Dalton | Paul Dalton | 1155 | 30.05 | |
Storm Bay Black D T: Betty Keene | Betty Keene | 2643 | NBT | |
Dozer Mulwee Black D T: Allan Ivers | Allan Ivers | 2323 | 30.25 | |
Percheron Black D T: Robert Mccolm | Robert Mccolm | 1234 | 29.52 | |
Justa Titch Black B T: Rex Jones | Rex Jones | 3586 | 30.41 | |
Grand Carter Black D T: Carole Eaton | Carole Eaton | 1533 | 30.24 | |
Cleo Knock (SCR)T: Denis Wright | Denis Wright | 7286 | 31.18 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Morse Black D T: Susan Smith | Susan Smith | 5113 | 22.52 | |
Senor Zipper Lt Fawn B T: Natina Howard | Natina Howard | 3331 | 22.68 | |
Hambani Kahle (SCR)T: Paul Dalton | Paul Dalton | 2657 | 23.16 | |
Zoe Mulwee Fawn B T: Gary Robertson | Gary Robertson | 4831 | 22.97 | |
Bowls And Holes Brindle B T: James Porter | James Porter | 2331 | 22.74 | |
Kobe The Worker Black D T: Kenneth Cheetham | Kenneth Cheetham | 2144 | 22.68 | |
Sketchy A Bit Dark Bdl B T: Allan Ivers | Allan Ivers | 1515 | 22.76 | |
Angel Toff Black B T: Wayne Attwill | Wayne Attwill | 8121 | 22.74 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Halcyon Princess Black B T: Ronald Patterson | Ronald Patterson | 2311 | 22.91 | |
Black Orchard Black B T: Tony Desira | Tony Desira | 8452 | 23.09 | |
Sketchy Cola BK B T: Ken Hill | Ken Hill | 1262 | 23.06 | |
Zulu Raid Black D T: Mark Beagan | Mark Beagan | 2212 | 23.04 | |
Cheque Money Black D T: Mathew Egge | Mathew Egge | 6421 | 22.98 | |
Double Dream BK D T: Stephen Atkins | Stephen Atkins | 8141 | 23.03 | |
Blue Heist BEW B T: Raymond Lacava | Raymond Lacava | 2121 | 23.11 | |
Almeida Black D T: Ronald Bell | Ronald Bell | 1382 | 22.79 | |
Castle Archer (SCR)T: Jason Mackay | Jason Mackay | 3123 | 23.05 | |
Deep Pockets (SCR)T: Mathew Egge | Mathew Egge | 5283 | 23.18 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Gorilla Grodd Black D T: Mathew Egge | Mathew Egge | 4748 | NBT | |
Zipper's Me Mum Blue B T: Robert Howard | Robert Howard | 1875 | 15.80 | |
Dark Layali Black B T: Allan Ivers | Allan Ivers | 2625 | 15.72 | |
Junior Tot Black B T: Terry Priest | Terry Priest | 7125 | 15.98 | |
Blusta Valley (SCR)T: Kim Bates | Kim Bates | 1452 | 15.77 | |
Brindalee (SCR)T: Alexander Verhagen | Alexander Verhagen | 5742 | 15.79 | |
Harmat Black D T: Wendy Brown | Wendy Brown | 1242 | 16.01 | |
Stelly Girl Black B T: Ian Smyth | Ian Smyth | 7511 | 15.60 | |
Swift Mandy BK B (into 6)T: Terry Priest | Terry Priest | 7177 | NBT |