NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lee Electronic Black D T: Guiseppe Denardo | Guiseppe Denardo | N/A | NBT | |
Little Lara Black B T: Simon Rimmer | Simon Rimmer | 6 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Master Goodesy Black D T: James Vassallo | James Vassallo | 38 | NBT | |
Cheeky's Boy (L/SCR)T: John Ashe | John Ashe | 7575 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Power Black B T: Patrick Daly | Patrick Daly | 5622 | NBT | |
Thredbro Express Lt Fawn D T: Guiseppe Denardo | Guiseppe Denardo | 6667 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Leverock Wh & Blk D T: Peter Frendo | Peter Frendo | 7878 | NBT | |
Spritely Willow Black B T: Brent Attard | Brent Attard | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Million To One Black B T: Crystal Pillar | Crystal Pillar | N/A | NBT | |
Sure To Dance Blue B T: Carolynn Needham | Carolynn Needham | 6768 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Biddyken Road Black D T: Andrew Drapiewski | Andrew Drapiewski | 7255 | NBT | |
Cash Is King Wh & Rd Fn B T: Julian Micallef | Julian Micallef | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Project Doll Black B T: Johannes Vanderburg | Johannes Vanderburg | N/A | NBT | |
Corelko Flyer Wh & Blue B T: Kenneth Markham | Kenneth Markham | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Bender King Brindle D T: Nadia Sidrak | Nadia Sidrak | 2652 | NBT | |
Dandy Loon (SCR)T: Randall Walter | Randall Walter | 647 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Bremna Black B T: Leonard Polidano | Leonard Polidano | 5 | NBT | |
Jugungal Duchess Blue Bdl B T: Patrick Daly | Patrick Daly | N/A | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Zipping Hamlet Red Fwn D T: Brett Smith | Brett Smith | 8436 | NBT | |
Bit Mexican Brindle B T: John Ashe | John Ashe | 2454 | 26.04 | |
Delly's Way Red Fwn B T: Anthony Grech | Anthony Grech | 6374 | NBT | |
Night Thief Red Bdl D T: Patrick Daly | Patrick Daly | 7564 | 26.26 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miss Ferracane Black B T: David Lewis | David Lewis | 5887 | NBT | |
Search Is Over (SCR)T: Carolynn Needham | Carolynn Needham | 1573 | 25.64 | |
Cut Foot Black B T: Randall Walter | Randall Walter | 6552 | 26.02 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Arthur Martha Fawn B T: Nadia Sidrak | Nadia Sidrak | 2125 | NBT | |
Seven Tommy Black D T: Steven Kemp | Steven Kemp | 5166 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Neen Queen Black B T: Randall Walter | Randall Walter | 4626 | NBT | |
Shark Fan W & Blue Bd D T: Greg Prior | Greg Prior | 6546 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Rema's Stone Black B T: Edward Foyle | Edward Foyle | 1168 | NBT | |
Slick Gus Black D T: Peter Rowe | Peter Rowe | 3876 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rambling Fever Black D T: Johannes Vanderburg | Johannes Vanderburg | 661 | NBT | |
Koda Bear Black B T: Kenneth Markham | Kenneth Markham | 7765 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lofty Morrow Black D T: David Lewis | David Lewis | 6858 | NBT | |
Randal's Risk Black D T: Patrick Daly | Patrick Daly | 8758 | 26.42 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Magic Four Us Black D T: Paul Grech | Paul Grech | 6573 | 26.30 | |
Slow Porsche Blue Bdl B T: Simon Rimmer | Simon Rimmer | 6764 | NBT |