NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fawn Daisy Fawn B T: Dean Fennell | Dean Fennell | 6 | 24.95 | |
Serendipity Luck (SCR)T: Richard Boehm | Richard Boehm | 5645 | 24.27 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Lightning Roger Black D T: William Hartigan | William Hartigan | 5765 | NBT | |
Spyro The Dragon BK D T: Codi Read-Herron | Codi Read-Herron | 5 | 24.57 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Pretty Lily Black B T: Joseph Xerri | Joseph Xerri | 576 | NBT | |
Foot Peg Black B T: Mary Blake | Mary Blake | 8486 | NBT | |
Call Me Silk BK B (into 2)T: Brendan Bunworth | Brendan Bunworth | 2384 | 23.66 | |
Lily's Lad (SCR)T: Andrew Xerri | Andrew Xerri | 76 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fine Jocelyn Wh & Blk B T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | N/A | NBT | |
Breakfast Creek Black B T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 5355 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Riverside Dream (SCR)T: Paul Cusack | Paul Cusack | N/A | NBT | |
Wacky Waving Man Lt Fawn D T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Linkin Flame Black D T: Garry Harding | Garry Harding | 5546 | 24.04 | |
Major Diamond Wh & Blk D T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | N/A | NBT | |
Sigrid The Proud (SCR)T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | 3273 | 23.73 | |
Bourne Maximum BK B (into 4)T: Dave Peckham | Dave Peckham | 4523 | 23.79 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Supasonic Saz (SCR)T: Sandra Elmes | Sandra Elmes | 4228 | 23.57 | |
Niamh's Double Wh & Blk B T: Codi Read-Herron | Codi Read-Herron | 8356 | 24.29 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Degas Black B T: Tony Hinrichsen | Tony Hinrichsen | 7665 | 23.46 | |
Flying Banjo (SCR)T: Donna Beasley | Donna Beasley | 1554 | 24.01 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Go Nikki (SCR)T: Sandra Elmes | Sandra Elmes | 6117 | 23.61 | |
Black Zebrano Black D T: Robert Proctor | Robert Proctor | 6338 | 23.60 | |
Winslow Lodge BK B (into 5)T: Robert Proctor | Robert Proctor | 6276 | 23.45 | |
Everlasting Love Black B (into 7)T: Wade Green | Wade Green | 5856 | 23.59 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Reggie Ryan BK D T: Raylene Gavin | Raylene Gavin | 2286 | 23.68 | |
Play Along BK B T: Mary Blake | Mary Blake | 2452 | 24.74 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Figure Eight (SCR)T: Joseph Xerri | Joseph Xerri | 3178 | NBT | |
Burner Black (L/SCR)T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | 1655 | 23.75 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Rim Of Fire (SCR)T: Paul Cusack | Paul Cusack | 4463 | 23.90 | |
Cee Magic BK D T: Andrew Graham | Andrew Graham | 4466 | NBT | |
Tamika Bay Black B (into 4)T: Andrew Graham | Andrew Graham | 7753 | 23.60 | |
Dancing Rose F B (into 7)T: Aaron Blake | Aaron Blake | 4211 | 23.74 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Out Of Aces BK D T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | 1724 | 23.62 | |
Narcelle BK B T: Kevin Gavin | Kevin Gavin | 6518 | 23.20 | |
Jack's Fantasy BK B T: Kevin Quinn | Kevin Quinn | 7216 | 23.50 | |
Honey Eclipse (SCR)T: Richard Boehm | Richard Boehm | 2452 | 23.48 | |
Bottled Fury Black B T: Tony Hinrichsen | Tony Hinrichsen | 8146 | 23.44 | |
Fried White Bait BK D T: Wade Green | Wade Green | 3586 | 23.72 | |
Crazy Summer BK B T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | 3615 | 23.23 | |
Master Moment Black D T: Dean Fennell | Dean Fennell | 3384 | 23.55 | |
Polly's Varcoe (SCR)T: Wade Green | Wade Green | 3632 | 23.40 | |
Maidenpool Black B (into 4)T: Wade Green | Wade Green | 6225 | 23.66 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
True (SCR)T: Richard Boehm | Richard Boehm | 2858 | 29.92 | |
Ashby Mayhem BK B T: Brendan Bunworth | Brendan Bunworth | 1574 | 30.02 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Akuma Fireball BK D T: Andrew Graham | Andrew Graham | 1132 | 30.28 | |
Bent One Brindle D T: Kayla Bunworth | Kayla Bunworth | 2518 | 30.31 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Clyde Jakit BK D T: Captain Abbott | Captain Abbott | 4412 | 30.19 | |
Black Sombrero Black D T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 3427 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
No Photos Black D T: Wade Green | Wade Green | 8537 | 23.60 | |
Krypto Jam Wh & Rd Fn D T: Anthony Harding | Anthony Harding | 5556 | 23.31 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Predictions Dark Bdl D T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | 3465 | NBT | |
Kohli Bay BK D T: Andrew Graham | Andrew Graham | 4467 | 23.88 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Oz Wizard Black D T: Rachel Baulch | Rachel Baulch | 6764 | 23.97 | |
Rattle Can You Black D T: Douglas Hammerstein | Douglas Hammerstein | 5452 | 23.53 | |
Dial Triple One (SCR)T: Kevin Quinn | Kevin Quinn | 7446 | 23.68 | |
Trapezius (SCR)T: Wade Green | Wade Green | 6555 | 23.62 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Standing Bear (SCR)T: Donna Beasley | Donna Beasley | 4748 | 23.34 | |
Billy Deeds (SCR)T: Anthony Harding | Anthony Harding | 6746 | 23.14 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Young Rachel Blue Bdl B T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | 3267 | 23.44 | |
Big Kenny Bobo Fawn D T: Wade Green | Wade Green | 4357 | 23.48 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Slipaway Bolt Black D T: Kevin Quinn | Kevin Quinn | 6537 | 23.49 | |
Silver Timothy Black D T: Tony Hinrichsen | Tony Hinrichsen | 6486 | 23.71 | |
Lucy Jetstream Black B (into 1)T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | 7857 | 23.69 | |
Just Kenny Black D (into 2)T: Tony Hinrichsen | Tony Hinrichsen | 5682 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rusty Fury Brindle B T: Tony Hinrichsen | Tony Hinrichsen | 6254 | 24.05 | |
Parry Allen Dark Bdl D T: Wade Green | Wade Green | 6554 | 23.38 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Dust Up F D T: Wade Green | Wade Green | 1627 | 23.52 | |
Nix Jakit BK B T: Captain Abbott | Captain Abbott | 2626 | 23.33 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Night Glow Black B T: Kevin Bewley | Kevin Bewley | 3446 | 23.94 | |
Damo's Pineapple F D T: Lewis Green | Lewis Green | 6427 | 23.39 | |
King's Honour (SCR)T: Helen Hartigan | Helen Hartigan | 4525 | 23.83 | |
Black Moscato (SCR)T: Dave Peckham | Dave Peckham | 7542 | 23.58 |