NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Winlock Brad Wh & Blk D T: Augustus Weekes | Augustus Weekes | N/A | NBT | |
Lutador Black D T: Frank Sanotti | Frank Sanotti | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Arwen's Anger Black B T: Kurt Perz | Kurt Perz | 5646 | 20.72 | |
Aqua Vite Dark Bdl B T: Robert Johnston | Robert Johnston | 3245 | 20.39 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
City Girl Black B T: Robert Blakely | Robert Blakely | 36 | NBT | |
Blaze Of Chaos Black B T: Rodney Morley | Rodney Morley | 85 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Rock Hammer Black D T: Kurt Perz | Kurt Perz | 785 | NBT | |
Hagibis BK B T: Hsiu-Mei Lin | Hsiu-Mei Lin | N/A | NBT | |
Eleni Zan Black B T: Barry Harmey | Barry Harmey | 8877 | NBT | |
Midnight Inferno Blue B T: Frank Sanotti | Frank Sanotti | N/A | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Winlock Sandy fawn brindle B T: Augustus Weekes | Augustus Weekes | N/A | NBT | |
Stilton Sapphire Black B T: Kurt Perz | Kurt Perz | 6678 | 20.48 | |
Alizay Frenzy Black D T: Kenneth Markham | Kenneth Markham | 3833 | 20.37 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Uno Hostile (SCR)T: Alan Tutt | Alan Tutt | 6478 | 20.32 | |
Skedaddle Rollo Wh & Blue D T: Alan Tutt | Alan Tutt | 7247 | 20.35 | |
Rhino Joe Red Bdl D T: Hsiu-Mei Lin | Hsiu-Mei Lin | 4545 | 20.21 | |
Raw Terror Black D T: Cheryl Betts | Cheryl Betts | 5664 | 20.37 | |
High Priestess Black B T: Benjamin Mccauley | Benjamin Mccauley | 8867 | 20.36 | |
Hartley Man Wh & Blk D T: Sarah Hopkins | Sarah Hopkins | 7643 | NBT | |
Dana Dancer Black B T: Hsiu-Mei Lin | Hsiu-Mei Lin | 56F6 | 20.38 | |
Ripper Rita Black B T: Kenneth Markham | Kenneth Markham | 4563 | 20.32 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jules Winnfield Black D T: Robert Blakely | Robert Blakely | 5364 | 20.17 | |
Pamjams Beau Black D T: James Matthews | James Matthews | 1545 | 19.82 | |
Tiger Army Wh & Blk D T: Brad Dargan | Brad Dargan | 5115 | 20.04 | |
True Terror Black D T: Cheryl Betts | Cheryl Betts | 3162 | 20.50 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Only Sometimes Fawn B T: Garry Erwin | Garry Erwin | 2267 | 20.51 | |
Nippy Uno Black B T: Hsiu-Mei Lin | Hsiu-Mei Lin | 6642 | 20.25 | |
Winlock Punky Black D T: Geoffrey Sheather | Geoffrey Sheather | 6481 | 20.41 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Jimmy Sioux (SCR)T: Joshua Hall | Joshua Hall | 2123 | NBT | |
Banjo's Legacy (SCR)T: Raymond Gold | Raymond Gold | 8436 | 20.07 | |
Bide Your Time Red Fwn D T: Alan Tutt | Alan Tutt | 5733 | 19.88 | |
Dana Ace Black D T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 7826 | 19.90 | |
Hay Good Looking Black B T: Kim Sherd | Kim Sherd | 6437 | 20.00 | |
Blue Highway Lt Bdl B T: Brian Sanotti | Brian Sanotti | 8873 | 20.04 | |
Tilly's Vision Black B T: Barry Harmey | Barry Harmey | 4232 | 20.11 | |
Bow Buster Black D T: Samuel Bell | Samuel Bell | 5662 | 19.94 |