NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Super Doble Black D T: Darren Mines | Darren Mines | 531 | 20.68 | |
Amarina Nitro Black B T: Michael Kranitis | Michael Kranitis | 5646 | 20.40 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Miracle Millie Brindle B T: Terry Roberts | Terry Roberts | 3444 | 20.96 | |
Winlock Big Girl Black B T: Ian Bonham | Ian Bonham | 5365 | 20.61 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Wicked Val BK B T: Garry Anesbury | Garry Anesbury | 3372 | 20.38 | |
Chuckin' Pies Black D T: Richard Griffiths | Richard Griffiths | 743 | 20.85 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Durama Danger Black D T: Richard Griffiths | Richard Griffiths | 4741 | 21.06 | |
Mrs Bouche Black B T: Terry Roberts | Terry Roberts | 3684 | 20.99 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Uno Rapido Black B T: Darren Mines | Darren Mines | 622 | 20.99 | |
Ray Of Hope Black B T: Ian Bonham | Ian Bonham | 8684 | 20.57 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
May's Rescue Black B T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 6506 | 21.50 | |
Swordfish Fozz Black D T: Geoffrey Sheather | Geoffrey Sheather | 4423 | 20.64 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Miss Harlow Wh & Blk B T: Garry Anesbury | Garry Anesbury | 5666 | 25.72 | |
True Blue Riot Blue D T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 3335 | 25.37 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Blayney Bruiser Black D T: Lisa Worthy | Lisa Worthy | 1124 | 25.46 | |
Cracklin' Rose Fawn B T: Graham Thurkettle | Graham Thurkettle | 4662 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Winsome Logan Black D T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 5523 | 25.67 | |
Infrared Fawn D T: Graham Thurkettle | Graham Thurkettle | 4551 | 25.43 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
We Gotta Million RF D T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 6323 | 25.69 | |
Dare Me Black B T: Graham Thurkettle | Graham Thurkettle | 2725 | 25.17 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Norman's Girl Black B T: Darren Wort | Darren Wort | 7351 | NBT | |
Bronelly Pearl Red Fwn B T: Alex Anderson | Alex Anderson | 1546 | 25.01 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Fancy Star Black D T: Phillip Reid | Phillip Reid | 5154 | 25.11 | |
Go Go Fernando Bdl & Wh D T: John Buttsworth | John Buttsworth | 4412 | NBT |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Chief Bronie Black B T: Darren Mines | Darren Mines | 2263 | 20.31 | |
Benny Backflip Black D T: Charlie Gatt | Charlie Gatt | 1421 | 20.07 | |
Dana Hank Black D T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 2412 | 20.46 | |
Initiated Red Fwn D T: Subawa Ngurah | Subawa Ngurah | 16 | 20.80 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Two Opals Black D T: John Buttsworth | John Buttsworth | 4814 | 20.07 | |
Benny Kneeband Red Bdl D T: Chris Priestley | Chris Priestley | 1877 | 20.31 | |
Bruiser Bruce Red Bdl D T: Wayne Bocquet | Wayne Bocquet | 7225 | 20.31 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Getalong Dana Brindle B T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 5641 | 19.95 | |
Beanie Allen Fawn B T: Phillip Reid | Phillip Reid | 2365 | 20.16 | |
Shultz's A Rebel Black D T: Phillip Reid | Phillip Reid | 3674 | 20.71 | |
Ninja Sloy Wh & Blk B T: Garry Anesbury | Garry Anesbury | 6272 | 19.92 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Sutton Zoe Black B T: Garry Anesbury | Garry Anesbury | 3656 | 20.23 | |
Mental Lee Black B T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 1747 | 20.15 | |
My Way Boy Black D T: Raymond Chipperfield | Raymond Chipperfield | 7433 | 20.30 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Banjo Fernando Wh & Blk B T: Darren Wort | Darren Wort | 3552 | 19.80 | |
Riccobono Black B T: Peter Sims | Peter Sims | 3551 | NBT | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Canya Star BK B T: Peter Sims | Peter Sims | 2864 | NBT | |
Aircapt Lady Black B T: Geoffrey Sheather | Geoffrey Sheather | 7586 | 20.02 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Mr. Automatic BK D T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 2543 | 20.16 | |
Dana Corporal Black D T: Rodney Mcdonald | Rodney Mcdonald | 4135 | 19.84 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Busta Spok Brindle D T: Deidre Jenkins | Deidre Jenkins | 8874 | 20.37 | |
Milosti (SCR)T: Darren Wort | Darren Wort | 2488 | 20.35 | |
Darcon Flash Blk & Wh D T: Sarah Hopkins | Sarah Hopkins | 716 | 20.79 | |
Hey Dreamer Black D T: Lisa Worthy | Lisa Worthy | 8223 | 19.89 | |
Vacant Box | ||||
Black Shadow BK D T: John Buttsworth | John Buttsworth | 4232 | 20.03 | |
Modest Lee Black B T: Benjamin Talbot | Benjamin Talbot | 1845 | 20.17 | |
Highly Delighted Black B T: Chris Priestley | Chris Priestley | 2231 | 19.97 |
NAME | TRAINER | LAST 4 | BEST T/D | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Black Snake Black D T: Michael Kranitis | Michael Kranitis | 5576 | 20.30 | |
Kiwi Swagger BK D T: Wayne Bocquet | Wayne Bocquet | 5721 | 20.77 | |
Runway Dell Black B T: Ian Bonham | Ian Bonham | 4567 | 20.27 | |
King Kohli (SCR)T: Garry Anesbury | Garry Anesbury | 6744 | 20.21 | |
Smackdown Sally Black B T: Graham Thurkettle | Graham Thurkettle | 6672 | 20.26 | |
Get There Black B T: Ian Bonham | Ian Bonham | 1633 | 20.64 | |
Dandalup Misty BKW B T: Tracey Mullin | Tracey Mullin | 7354 | 20.46 | |
Ron's Bookshop BK D T: Alan Tutt | Alan Tutt | 6575 | 20.18 |